Časovka 2021

Ke stažení v PDF.

 

PAbs StCis Jmeno Kat RokNar Team CasAbs ZtrNa1Abs PKat ZtrNa1Kat
1 680 Kužel Jiří m 1979 Czech tall boys 00:14:59 00:00:00 1 00:00:00
2 691 Kubín Pavel m 1981 Carla kupkolo 00:15:17 00:00:18 2 00:00:18
3 675 Šmejc Petr m 1978 CK Pedál 00:15:18 00:00:19 3 00:00:19
4 692 Trmata Štěpán m 1978 Banánová republika 00:15:41 00:00:42 4 00:00:42
5 681 Skrbek Jan m 1985 Czech tall boys 00:16:01 00:01:02 5 00:01:02
6 728 Macoun Jindřich m 1999 FC Unterholz 00:16:02 00:01:03 6 00:01:03
7 690 Bílek Aleš m 1979 Czech tall boys 00:16:10 00:01:11 7 00:01:11
8 744 Kordík Petr m 1975 Cykloklub Jičín 00:16:14 00:01:15 8 00:01:15
9 641 Cyrany Václav m 1998 Běžci ráje 00:16:23 00:01:24 9 00:01:24
10 740 Vaněk Daniel m 1974 Plavčíci 00:16:29 00:01:30 10 00:01:30
11 726 Macoun Jaromír m 1999 FC Unterholz 00:16:41 00:01:42 11 00:01:42
12 663 Smolík Jan m 1992 2 BM Racing 00:16:58 00:01:59 12 00:01:59
13 662 Rychna Marek m 1993 2 BM Racing 00:17:03 00:02:04 13 00:02:04
14 646 Karásek Vojtěch m 2005 Cykloklub Jičín 00:17:07 00:02:08 14 00:02:08
15 684 Soukup Jan m 1991 Garda team 00:17:09 00:02:10 15 00:02:10
16 748 Šmejcová Anna f 1995 SJC 00:17:20 00:02:21 1 00:00:00
17 654 Drbohlav Petr m 1995 Rosomák 00:17:38 00:02:39 16 00:02:39
18 635 Beneš Ondřej m 1976 Banánová republika 00:17:46 00:02:47 17 00:02:47
19-20 630 Dvořák Vojtěch m 1992 FC Unterholz 00:17:57 00:02:58 18-19 00:02:58
19-20 683 Soukup Petr m 1966 Garda team 00:17:57 00:02:58 18-19 00:02:58
21 664 Vinklář Lukáš m 1994 2 BM Racing 00:18:04 00:03:05 20 00:03:05
22 725 Boček Tomáš m 1991 FC Unterholz 00:18:07 00:03:08 21 00:03:08
23 743 Trmatová Eva f 1975 Šlapky od banánů 00:18:12 00:03:13 2 00:00:52
24 666 Zaremba Matouš m 1989 FC Unterholz 00:18:13 00:03:14 22 00:03:14
25 682 Kudrnáč Miloš v 1961 3K 00:18:14 00:03:15 1 00:00:00
26 710 Minařík Daniel m 1978 LKP 00:18:19 00:03:20 23 00:03:20
27 745 Klapková Monika f 1970 Ajtakrajta 00:18:20 00:03:21 3 00:01:00
28 612 Tomeš Jakub m 1992 Podůlší B 00:18:21 00:03:22 24 00:03:22
29 737 Lachman Vít m 1990 FC Unterholz 00:18:24 00:03:25 25 00:03:25
30 604 Srb Dan m 1993 Chlastopetři 00:18:27 00:03:28 26 00:03:28
31 723 Švorc Vít m 1976 3 sestry 00:18:41 00:03:42 27 00:03:42
32 639 Svoboda Jiří v 1961 CK Pedál 00:18:45 00:03:46 2 00:00:31
33-34 720 Goehler Jochen m 1969 SV Elbland 00:18:48 00:03:49 28-29 00:03:49
33-34 634 Sůva Ivan m 1962 CK Pedál 00:18:48 00:03:49 28-29 00:03:49
35-36 665 Chrpa Jan m 1986 FC Unterholz 00:18:54 00:03:55 30-31 00:03:55
35-36 652 Janďourek Míra m 1975 Šlapeto 00:18:54 00:03:55 30-31 00:03:55
37 746 Imlauf Jindřich m 1973 Rudá hvězda Valdice 00:19:03 00:04:04 32 00:04:04
38 716 Baum Rolf v 1953 SV Elbland 00:19:05 00:04:06 3 00:00:51
39 727 Adamíková Charlotte f 2001 FC Unterholz 00:19:08 00:04:09 4 00:01:48
40 689 Hubaček Leon m 1966 Žíznivci 00:19:19 00:04:20 33 00:04:20
41 733 Brusák Josef v 1952 Hotel reSTART 00:19:25 00:04:26 4 00:01:11
42 698 Křelina Radek m 1969 Plavčíci 00:19:26 00:04:27 34 00:04:27
43 715 Barkman Ondřej m 1984 FC Unterholz 00:19:34 00:04:35 35 00:04:35
44-45 704 Sejkora Petr m 1967 Ajtakrajta 00:19:39 00:04:40 36-37 00:04:40
44-45 706 Skarke Jakub m 1991 Chlastana 00:19:39 00:04:40 36-37 00:04:40
46 667 Mazáček Jiří m 1984 FC Unterholz 00:19:40 00:04:41 38 00:04:41
47 747 Bogar Kryštof m 1994 Za nároďák 00:19:43 00:04:44 39 00:04:44
48 668 Hysek David m 1966 Dvůr Králové 00:19:45 00:04:46 40 00:04:46
49 735 Groh Lukáš m 1982 Plantážníci 00:19:47 00:04:48 41 00:04:48
50 611 Matějka Filip m 2002 Rybáři 00:19:52 00:04:53 42 00:04:53
51 685 Vacek Jan m 1996 Taťka na dovolený 00:19:53 00:04:54 43 00:04:54
52 623 Sladký Richard m 2004 Fantomasovi otroci 00:19:54 00:04:55 44 00:04:55
53 741 Najman Karel m 1999 FC Unterholz 00:19:55 00:04:56 45 00:04:56
54 657 Klitzsch Tomas m 1973 Dresden team 00:19:57 00:04:58 46 00:04:58
55-56 642 Kotlář David m 1988 Pobřeží lihoviny 00:19:58 00:04:59 47 00:04:59
55-56 717 Herrmann Reinhard v 1956 SV Elbland 00:19:58 00:04:59 5 00:01:44
57 714 Tomešová Martina f 1994 Podůlší B 00:20:03 00:05:04 5 00:02:43
58 734 Gabriel Štepán m 1976 Rapid Mlázovice 00:20:04 00:05:05 48 00:05:05
59 699 Fejfar Jiří m 1990 Leonidas 00:20:05 00:05:06 49 00:05:06
60 711 Budzak Jan m 1962 Sagansko 00:20:07 00:05:08 50 00:05:08
61-62 614 Bittner Hynek m 1988 Poko running team 00:20:13 00:05:14 51-52 00:05:14
61-62 637 Valtera Marek m 1977 Toulaví mourci 00:20:13 00:05:14 51-52 00:05:14
63 687 Koloc Radek m 1962 Garda team 00:20:14 00:05:15 53 00:05:15
64 697 Záveský David m 1980 Šebátoři VTM 00:20:18 00:05:19 54 00:05:19
65 651 Kočiš Josef m 1977 Sagansko 00:20:19 00:05:20 55 00:05:20
66 625 Kazda Jiří v 1950 Železnice 00:20:27 00:05:28 6 00:02:13
67 676 Karásek Václav m 1995 FC Unterholz 00:20:29 00:05:30 56 00:05:30
68 617 Kuehler Marco m 1985 Dresden team 00:20:33 00:05:34 57 00:05:34
69 610 Strýček Tomáš m 1979 Drtikolové MT 00:20:36 00:05:37 58 00:05:37
70 718 Fritsche Achim v 1957 SV Elbland 00:20:39 00:05:40 7 00:02:25
71-72 678 Motejl František m 1971 Rybáři 00:20:42 00:05:43 59-60 00:05:43
71-72 713 Holubec Filip m 1993 Chlastana 00:20:42 00:05:43 59-60 00:05:43
73 686 Matějka Jaroslav m 1962 Žíznivci 00:20:44 00:05:45 61 00:05:45
74-75 674 Křivský Petr m 1964 Ganja circus 00:20:46 00:05:47 62 00:05:47
74-75 719 Kunze Sven v 1951 SV Elbland 00:20:46 00:05:47 8 00:02:32
76 649 Stříbrný Karel m 1985 Stříbrňáci 00:20:47 00:05:48 63 00:05:48
77 626 Rojík Milan m 1975 Žraloci Jičín 00:20:52 00:05:53 64 00:05:53
78 644 Haken Dominik m 1989 Enduro Český ráj 00:20:53 00:05:54 65 00:05:54
79-80 729 Jakubčiak Jan m 1965 Sagansko 00:21:05 00:06:06 66-67 00:06:06
79-80 613 Kotyška Jiří m 1967 Garda team 00:21:05 00:06:06 66-67 00:06:06
81 656 Beutlich Rolf Thomas m 1977 Dresden team 00:21:10 00:06:11 68 00:06:11
82 606 Kotková Iva f 1982 Já nevím 00:21:11 00:06:12 6 00:03:51
83 702 Macounová Eliška f 1974 FC Unterholz 00:21:17 00:06:18 7 00:03:57
84 627 Bouška Milan m 1980 Rozšlapeme banány 00:21:18 00:06:19 69 00:06:19
85 712 Hruška Vojtěch m 1993 Chlastana 00:21:19 00:06:20 70 00:06:20
86 736 Dědeček Jaroslav m 1977 Cyklo Mlázky 00:21:22 00:06:23 71 00:06:23
87 722 Schubert Petr m 1973 Starý herky 00:21:23 00:06:24 72 00:06:24
88 601 Bartoň Petr m 2003 Fantomasovi otroci 00:21:24 00:06:25 73 00:06:25
89 645 Knížek Michal m 1984 Šebátoři VTM 00:21:29 00:06:30 74 00:06:30
90 688 Dušek Miloš m 1974 Plantážníci 00:21:34 00:06:35 75 00:06:35
91 621 Šneberk Jiří m 1978 Falcák 00:21:36 00:06:37 76 00:06:37
92 607 Procházka Martin m 1964 LKP 00:21:38 00:06:39 77 00:06:39
93 708 Skarke Matěj m 1994 Chlastana 00:21:40 00:06:41 78 00:06:41
94-95 661 Kendík Matěj m 1990 BMX Jičín 00:21:45 00:06:46 79-80 00:06:46
94-95 632 Houška Tomáš m 1971 Optika Bíma 00:21:45 00:06:46 79-80 00:06:46
96 700 Hrnčalík Ladislav m 1970 LDI 00:21:49 00:06:50 81 00:06:50
97 671 Adámková Martina f 1971 Ganja circus 00:21:55 00:06:56 8 00:04:35
98 647 Chaloupka Jan m 1990 Stříbrňáci 00:21:56 00:06:57 82 00:06:57
99 622 Kořínek Tomáš m 1993 Žraloci Jičín 00:21:59 00:07:00 83 00:07:00
100-101 670 Botta Miroslav m 1964 Silvini 00:22:03 00:07:04 84-85 00:07:04
100-101 643 Kozák Stanislav m 1992 Šebátoři VTM 00:22:03 00:07:04 84-85 00:07:04
102 640 Trojan Tomáš m 1997 FC Unterholz 00:22:07 00:07:08 86 00:07:08
103 615 Matějka Tomáš m 1977 Ganja circus 00:22:21 00:07:22 87 00:07:22
104 636 Mitlener Lukáš m 1985 Výkup vraků Jičín 00:22:29 00:07:30 88 00:07:30
105 628 Nožička Petr m 1978 Rozšlapeme banány 00:22:39 00:07:40 89 00:07:40
106 732 Dvořák Tomáš m 1964 LKP 00:22:46 00:07:47 90 00:07:47
107-108 655 Wers Norbert Martin m 1972 Dresden team 00:22:50 00:07:51 91-92 00:07:51
107-108 633 Čech Lukáš m 1991 Optika Bíma 00:22:50 00:07:51 91-92 00:07:51
109 693 Rychna Milan m 1963 LKP 00:22:51 00:07:52 93 00:07:52
110 701 Novotný Daniel m 1976 LDI 00:23:02 00:08:03 94 00:08:03
111 738 Sladký Richard m 1964 Fantomasovi otroci 00:23:03 00:08:04 95 00:08:04
112 707 Žmolil David m 1994 Chlastana 00:23:08 00:08:09 96 00:08:09
113 648 Stříbrný Filip m 1997 Stříbrňáci 00:23:10 00:08:11 97 00:08:11
114 742 Dědeček Ladislav m 1968 Švestková 00:23:15 00:08:16 98 00:08:16
115 679 Chvojka Tobiáš m 1981 Ganja circus 00:23:17 00:08:18 99 00:08:18
116 705 Rychna Tomáš m 1991 Chlastana 00:23:32 00:08:33 100 00:08:33
117 694 Drahoňovský Jaromír m 1979 Holin wood 00:23:33 00:08:34 101 00:08:34
118 672 Plíšek Milan m 1975 Ganja circus 00:23:40 00:08:41 102 00:08:41
119 605 Korejs Tomáš m 1975 Ajtakrajta 00:23:48 00:08:49 103 00:08:49
120 608 Táborský Martin m 1975 Drtikolové MT 00:23:50 00:08:51 104 00:08:51
121 724 Kroh Aleš m 1968 Brada 00:23:53 00:08:54 105 00:08:54
122 650 Pašek Pavel m 1971 Pašáci 00:23:57 00:08:58 106 00:08:58
123 602 Zoufalý Pavel m 1976 Fantomasovi otroci 00:24:02 00:09:03 107 00:09:03
124 620 Fischer Mikel m 1986 Dresden team 00:24:04 00:09:05 108 00:09:05
125 721 Louda Jiří v 1942 Hotel reSTART 00:24:29 00:09:30 9 00:06:15
126 603 Zoufalý Pavel ml. m 2004 Drtikolové MT 00:24:30 00:09:31 109 00:09:31
127 695 Houška Jiří m 1976 Optika Bíma 00:24:32 00:09:33 110 00:09:33
128 669 Nosek Jaroslav m 1975 Holin wood 00:24:36 00:09:37 111 00:09:37
129 619 Tennert Marco m 1990 Dresden team 00:24:54 00:09:55 112 00:09:55
130 696 Houška Jan m 2006 Optika Bíma 00:25:04 00:10:05 113 00:10:05
131 629 Bláha Tomáš m 1969 Sokol Dřevěnice 00:25:16 00:10:17 114 00:10:17
132 703 Svoboda Jaromír m 1974 Ajtakrajta 00:25:26 00:10:27 115 00:10:27
133 609 Frydrych Miroslav m 1972 Drtikolové MT 00:25:46 00:10:47 116 00:10:47
134 730 Timko Viktor m 1964 Sagansko 00:25:49 00:10:50 117 00:10:50
135 631 Skřívánek Štěpán m 2003 Šebátoři VTM 00:25:56 00:10:57 118 00:10:57
136 709 Pokorný Vladimír m 1992 Chlastana 00:26:12 00:11:13 119 00:11:13
137-138 660 Beutlich Arnd Rolf v 1953 Dresden team 00:26:14 00:11:15 10 00:08:00
137-138 731 Ľudma Igor m 1962 Sagansko 00:26:14 00:11:15 120 00:11:15
139 739 Říha Jiří m 1977 Fantomasovi otroci 00:26:37 00:11:38 121 00:11:38
140 673 Rajničová Ilona f 1977 Ganja circus 00:26:42 00:11:43 9 00:09:22
141 616 Skřivánek Milda m 1962 Mildovy skládačky 00:26:52 00:11:53 122 00:11:53
142 677 Pokorná Eliška f 2003 FC Unterholz 00:27:07 00:12:08 10 00:09:47
143 624 Bláhová Helena f 1981 Ajtakrajta 00:27:15 00:12:16 11 00:09:55
144 638 Sedláček Zdeněk v 1948 Za Aš 00:28:04 00:13:05 11 00:09:50
145 618 Hoehlfeld Christina Melanie f 1971 Dresden team 00:28:36 00:13:37 12 00:11:16
146 658 Papperitz Frank m 1969 Dresden team 00:36:25 00:21:26 123 00:21:26
147 659 Wegener Klaus Andreas v 1961 Dresden team 00:37:20 00:22:21 12 00:19:06
148 653 Dařílek Petr m 1995 Rosomák 00:44:12 00:29:13 124 00:29:13

 

Do XLI. TdB zbývá

Kontakt

Tourdebiere hillo@tourdebiere.cz