Hlavní závod 2016

v PDF.
 

 

PAbs StCis Jmeno Kat RokNar Team CistCas CPivo Pen Bon Casovka AbsCas ZtrNa1Abs PKat ZtrNa1Kat
1 011 Bílek Aleš m 1979 Czech Tall boys 02:41:55 00:00:10 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:23:31 03:01:36 00:00:00 1 00:00:00
2 048 Šmejc Petr m 1978 CK Pedál 02:42:03 00:00:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:11 03:04:21 00:02:45 2 00:02:45
3 029 Trmata Štěpán m 1978 Czech Tall boys 02:42:10 00:00:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:59 03:05:19 00:03:43 3 00:03:43
4 071 Vlach Tomáš m 1978 Ganja circus 02:55:03 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:23 03:19:16 00:17:40 4 00:17:40
5 013 Macoun Jindřich m 1999 FCU 02:54:13 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:46 03:20:01 00:18:25 5 00:18:25
6 022 Smolík Petr m 1961 Migros 02:55:49 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:35 03:20:54 00:19:18 6 00:19:18
7 101 Kužel Jiří m 1979 LKP 02:57:05 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:12 03:21:35 00:19:59 7 00:19:59
8 023 Kudrnáč Miloslav m 1961 K3 03:00:55 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:40 03:24:54 00:23:18 8 00:23:18
9 016 Cyrany Václav m 1998 AC TJ Jičín 03:01:11 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:12 03:26:49 00:25:13 9 00:25:13
10 066 Imlauf Martin m 1969 Thermocolor 03:03:37 00:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:22 03:28:15 00:26:39 10 00:26:39
11 007 Novotný Jan m 1986 SDH Ploužnice 03:10:07 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:35 03:34:04 00:32:28 11 00:32:28
12 072 Šádek Rostislav m 1983 Během světem 03:12:20 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:34 03:36:54 00:35:18 12 00:35:18
13 104 Dvořák Vojtěch m 1992 FCU 03:10:54 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:34 03:36:59 00:35:23 13 00:35:23
14 102 Boček Tomáš m 1991 FCU 03:10:26 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:30 03:37:43 00:36:07 14 00:36:07
15 126 Klapková Monika f 1970 Ajta krajta 03:15:17 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:11 03:40:01 00:38:25 1 00:00:00
16 055 Soukup Petr m 1966 Garda team 03:15:55 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:27 03:41:18 00:39:42 15 00:39:42
17 054 Soukup Jan m 1991 Garda team 03:15:49 00:01:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:07 03:42:32 00:40:56 16 00:40:56
18 040 Ulrich Pepa m 1983 FCU 03:16:59 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:26:30 03:42:33 00:40:57 17 00:40:57
19 024 Lenoch Miloš m 1971 CK Vinohradské šlapky 03:19:31 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:08 03:43:32 00:41:56 18 00:41:56
20 010 Janďourek Miroslav m 1975 Březina 03:17:34 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:47 03:44:09 00:42:33 19 00:42:33
21 017 Havelka Tomáš m 1992 BK Nová Paka 03:19:15 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:56 03:45:43 00:44:07 20 00:44:07
22 124 Kotlář David m 1988 Pobřeží lihoviny 03:19:05 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:01 03:46:35 00:44:59 21 00:44:59
23 100 Chrpa Jan m 1986 FCU 03:20:06 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:07 03:47:14 00:45:38 22 00:45:38
24 009 Hysek David m 1966 Dvůr Králové 03:20:21 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:02 03:47:18 00:45:42 23 00:45:42
25 038 Sůva Ivan m 1962 CK Pedál 03:20:53 00:00:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:52 03:47:52 00:46:16 24 00:46:16
26 074 Fanta Josef m 1975 Velomat Matějka 03:20:15 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:55 03:48:17 00:46:41 25 00:46:41
27 085 Blažek Jan m 1976 Starý herky 03:21:57 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:11 03:49:36 00:48:00 26 00:48:00
28 003 Procházka Martin m 1964 LKP 03:23:28 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:29 03:50:43 00:49:07 27 00:49:07
29 036 Vejvara Milan m 1969 SK Syřenov 03:26:42 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:28 03:51:48 00:50:12 28 00:50:12
30 075 Šulc Jan m 1970 Velomat Matějka 03:23:22 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:28:02 03:52:00 00:50:24 29 00:50:24
31 142 Trmatová Eva f 1975 CTB 03:32:18 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:22 03:58:11 00:56:35 2 00:18:10
32 027 Bulín Petr m 1973 Fantomasovi otroci 03:30:50 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:28:21 03:59:32 00:57:56 30 00:57:56
33 121 Schubert Petr m 1973 Starý herky 03:31:47 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:28:25 04:00:29 00:58:53 31 00:58:53
34 134 Soukup František v 1944 Garda team 03:31:57 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:28:34 04:01:06 00:59:30 1 00:00:00
35 030 Krupičková Barbora f 1981 Pařbla 03:33:47 00:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:13 04:01:16 00:59:40 3 00:21:15
36 128 Minařík Daniel m 1978 Plantážníci 03:32:33 00:00:45 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:24:43 04:03:01 01:01:25 32 01:01:25
37 060 Dubská Dana f 1970 Za Kazboše 03:34:26 00:00:03 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:28:36 04:03:05 01:01:29 4 00:23:04
38 141 Vojík Jan m 1961 Vrcha 03:34:35 00:02:05 00:05:00 00:04:00 00:25:30 04:03:10 01:01:34 33 01:01:34
39 053 Kotyška Jirka m 1967 Garda team 03:37:46 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:01 04:05:26 01:03:50 34 01:03:50
40 093 Matějka Jaroslav m 1962 Žíznivci 03:41:07 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:29:09 04:08:48 01:07:12 35 01:07:12
41 111 Smolík Jan m 1992 Dutý sudy 03:41:10 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:58 04:09:45 01:08:09 36 01:08:09
42 028 Ženatý Petr m 1977 Divá Bára 03:40:19 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:34 04:10:23 01:08:47 37 01:08:47
43 065 Křivský Petr m 1964 Pupkyn boys 03:45:18 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:17 04:13:52 01:12:16 38 01:12:16
44 329 Chodůr Jiří m 1995 VR 46 03:23:11 00:00:37 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 04:14:46 01:13:10 39 01:13:10
45 095 Koloc Radek m 1962 Garda team 03:46:33 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:28:26 04:15:35 01:13:59 40 01:13:59
46 061 Dubský Zdeněk m 1969 Za Kazboše 03:53:33 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:37 04:21:37 01:20:01 41 01:20:01
47 133 Kraušner Jiří m 1978 Mono 50 03:51:09 00:00:26 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:25:19 04:21:54 01:20:18 42 01:20:18
48 105 Křelina Radek m 1969 Obklady Vaněk 03:53:37 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:18 04:21:56 01:20:20 43 01:20:20
49 119 Přibková Barbora f 1987 Kočiny 03:54:05 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:35 04:24:34 01:22:58 5 00:44:33
50 008 Augustin Ondřej m 1998 Ohařice 03:56:08 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:45 04:24:36 01:23:00 44 01:23:00
51 047 Hubaček Leon m 1966 Žíznivci 03:57:40 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:26 04:25:59 01:24:23 45 01:24:23
52 021 Kubín Pavel m 1981 Karla kup kolo 03:55:39 00:02:38 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:22:46 04:26:03 01:24:27 46 01:24:27
53 330 Chodůrová Marie f 1993 Rudošky 03:43:50 00:02:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 04:26:20 01:24:44 6 00:46:19
54 113 Synek Standa m 1978 FCU 03:54:34 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:54 04:27:03 01:25:27 47 01:25:27
55 052 Přibek Vašek m 1987 Garda team 03:57:04 00:01:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:40 04:28:39 01:27:03 48 01:27:03
56 109 Ticháčková Madla f 1979 Ganja circus 03:56:03 00:02:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:52 04:28:40 01:27:04 7 00:48:39
57 050 Ticháčková Dana f 1951 Já a Já Bradačka 03:59:22 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:30 04:29:21 01:27:45 8 00:49:20
58 257 Adam Martin m 1983 Jinolice 03:46:00 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 04:32:58 01:31:22 49 01:31:22
59 081 Berný Petr m 1992 Chlastana 04:03:54 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:29 04:33:41 01:32:05 50 01:32:05
60 073 Rychna Milan m 1963 LKP 04:03:59 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:07 04:34:35 01:32:59 51 01:32:59
61 056 Pašek Pavel m 1971 Pašáci 04:06:54 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:16 04:36:27 01:34:51 52 01:34:51
62 082 Zachoval Jakub m 1995 Chlastana 04:05:12 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:33 04:37:02 01:35:26 53 01:35:26
63 140 Kupka Pavel m 1992 FCU 04:11:04 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:48 04:38:57 01:37:21 54 01:37:21
64 020 Botta Miroslav m 1964 Washington 04:10:24 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:32 04:40:51 01:39:15 55 01:39:15
65 182 Breuer Pavel m 1964 LKP 03:55:11 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 04:41:52 01:40:16 56 01:40:16
66 292 Kudrnáč Miloš m 1960 K3 03:58:55 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 04:45:27 01:43:51 57 01:43:51
67 019 Juryca Karel m 1989 Liberty 04:19:08 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:01 04:47:07 01:45:31 58 01:45:31
68 097 Barkman Ondra m 1984 FCU 04:21:08 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:55 04:47:29 01:45:53 59 01:45:53
69 189 Pelc Roman m 1984 - 03:55:41 00:01:35 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 04:48:14 01:46:38 60 01:46:38
70 239 Hluchý Honza m 1973 Holín 03:51:02 00:01:31 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 04:48:31 01:46:55 61 01:46:55
71 098 Mazáček Jirka m 1984 FCU 04:20:54 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:27:15 04:49:11 01:47:35 62 01:47:35
72 125 Řehák Radek m 1967 Cafe terasy 04:19:08 00:01:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:20 04:51:59 01:50:23 63 01:50:23
73 084 Rychna Marek m 1993 Chlastana 03:41:02 00:00:20 00:05:00 00:00:00 01:06:00 04:52:22 01:50:46 64 01:50:46
74 122 Švorc Robert m 1968 Team BOB 68 04:25:44 00:00:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:41 04:56:33 01:54:57 65 01:54:57
75 112 Dlabča f 1970 Viprahlo 04:28:06 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:05 04:58:56 01:57:20 9 01:18:55
76 035 Brzák Ladislav v 1942 Sagita 04:28:24 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:13 05:00:13 01:58:37 2 00:59:07
77 261 Bičiště Petr m 1968 Hořice 04:18:52 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 05:06:10 02:04:34 66 02:04:34
78 328 Macounová Alena f 1992 MacOuni 04:27:04 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 05:06:59 02:05:23 10 01:26:58
79 335 Křelina Pavel m 1965 Sděláno v CCCP 04:26:21 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 05:13:00 02:11:24 67 02:11:24
80 331 Chodůrová Hana f 1969 Rudošky 04:34:47 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 05:14:52 02:13:16 11 01:34:51
81 004 Houška Tomáš m 1971 Optika Bíma 04:47:20 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:06 05:18:23 02:16:47 68 02:16:47
82 139 Švorc Vít m 1976 Tři sestry 05:03:11 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:10:00 00:25:59 05:19:53 02:18:17 69 02:18:17
83 015 Čech Lukáš m 1991 Optika Bíma 04:47:26 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:12 05:20:01 02:18:25 70 02:18:25
84 285 Dyntar Tomáš m 1972 Sauny 04:32:24 00:00:39 00:05:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 05:22:01 02:20:25 71 02:20:25
85 244 Pešková Alena f 1968 - 04:42:27 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 05:22:32 02:20:56 12 01:42:31
86 033 Babák Lukáš m 1982 Podkumburský banditi 04:51:34 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:45 05:23:45 02:22:09 72 02:22:09
87 281 Češíková Hana f 1966 2 plus 1 04:48:59 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 05:29:22 02:27:46 13 01:49:21
88 002 Houška Miroslav m 1990 Optika Bíma 05:00:46 00:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:00 05:31:02 02:29:26 73 02:29:26
89 131 Dědeček Ladislav m 1968 Švestková 05:01:01 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:52 05:31:59 02:30:23 74 02:30:23
90 283 Votruba Petr m 1964 2 plus 1 04:45:39 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 05:32:50 02:31:14 75 02:31:14
91 120 Dvořák Tomáš m 1964 LKP 05:04:20 00:01:47 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:31:58 05:34:05 02:32:29 76 02:32:29
92 001 Houška Jiří m 1976 Optika Bíma 05:00:53 00:02:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:25 05:34:29 02:32:53 77 02:32:53
93 255 Bezstarosti Luděk m 1973 Vinohrady Nová Paka 04:49:17 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 05:36:07 02:34:31 78 02:34:31
94 254 Štejnar Josef m 1977 Vinohrady Nová Paka 04:49:34 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 05:36:18 02:34:42 79 02:34:42
95 282 Kubíček Milan m 1965 2 plus 1 04:46:34 00:00:07 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 05:37:39 02:36:03 80 02:36:03
96 117 Matějka Jiří m 1989 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:08:42 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:20 05:39:50 02:38:14 81 02:38:14
97 063 Matějka Michal m 1991 Olympijáci 05:08:52 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:03 05:39:52 02:38:16 82 02:38:16
98 116 Rozsypal Zdeněk m 1984 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:08:57 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:11 05:40:55 02:39:19 83 02:39:19
99 099 Daniel Jan m 1983 FCU 05:10:48 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:35 05:41:06 02:39:30 84 02:39:30
100 461 Hávová Jana f 1974 Švestková 05:01:08 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 05:41:50 02:40:14 14 02:01:49
101 151 Havelka Zdeněk m 1962 Žíznivci 04:55:56 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 05:43:12 02:41:36 85 02:41:36
102 293 Kudrnáč Tomáš m 1989 K3 05:00:21 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 05:47:02 02:45:26 86 02:45:26
103 144 Helikar Martin m 1969 Za sebe 05:04:45 00:01:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 05:52:11 02:50:35 87 02:50:35
104 025 Kopecký Jaroslav m 1967 Sám za sebe 05:24:30 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:29:53 05:55:31 02:53:55 88 02:53:55
105 243 Rojík Milan m 1975 Žraloci JC 05:06:25 00:01:52 00:05:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 05:57:15 02:55:39 89 02:55:39
106 198 Šafka Josef m 1959 Garda team 05:08:26 00:02:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 05:57:23 02:55:47 90 02:55:47
107 288 Kůta Míla m 1982 FCU 05:09:10 00:01:07 00:05:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 05:59:15 02:57:39 91 02:57:39
108 180 Fanta Jaroslav m 1993 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:08:43 00:00:18 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 05:59:59 02:58:23 92 02:58:23
109 114 Mertlíková Radka f 1970 TMC 05:33:29 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:58 06:05:52 03:04:16 15 02:25:51
110 115 Jirásková Naďa f 1968 TMC 05:33:13 00:00:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:35:58 06:09:26 03:07:50 16 02:29:25
111 296 Konyna Ivana f 1956 Blata 05:32:26 00:00:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 06:12:10 03:10:34 17 02:32:09
112 172 Rázl Josef m 1971 IB ALCUDIA 05:29:49 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 06:16:11 03:14:35 93 03:14:35
113 173 Přibyl Jiří m 1972 IB ALCUDIA 05:29:50 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 06:16:34 03:14:58 94 03:14:58
114 350 Varga Marek m 1990 - 05:30:28 00:01:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 06:17:59 03:16:23 95 03:16:23
115 260 Lorenc Petr m 1968 Libáň 05:37:15 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 06:21:34 03:19:58 96 03:19:58
116 031 Limberský Petr v 1953 Až do dna team 05:43:22 00:02:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:36:48 06:22:12 03:20:36 3 02:21:06
117 308 Josef Michal m 1990 - 05:30:34 00:01:45 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 06:23:17 03:21:41 97 03:21:41
118 034 Peroutka Štepán m 1975 Ganja circus 05:51:56 00:00:53 00:05:00 00:06:00 00:32:08 06:23:57 03:22:21 98 03:22:21
119 152 Panáček Jan m 1970 Lom trading 05:40:09 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 06:25:16 03:23:40 99 03:23:40
120 216 Pergner David m 1969 Northwave 05:40:14 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 06:25:22 03:23:46 100 03:23:46
121 037 Skřivánek Miloslav m 1962 Chlastopetři 05:58:53 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:33:35 06:32:48 03:31:12 101 03:31:12
122 207 Navrátil Antonín m 1999 Bafr Tokr 05:51:02 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:45:58 06:33:54 03:32:18 102 03:32:18
123 286 Janderová Pavlína f 1979 JVZ Elektro 05:57:11 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 06:37:09 03:35:33 18 02:57:08
124 201 Ježek Petr m 1967 Šviháci 06:00:20 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:45:58 06:40:45 03:39:09 103 03:39:09
125 291 Vacková Alenka f 1996 Běžci ráje 06:02:43 00:01:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 06:44:05 03:42:29 19 03:04:04
126 290 Vacková Lenka f 1973 Běžci ráje 06:04:48 00:00:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 06:44:27 03:42:51 20 03:04:26
127 457 Roubalová Eva f 1951 Samšinská trojka 06:05:04 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 06:45:23 03:43:47 21 03:05:22
128 136 Smolík Filip m 1979 Bafr Tokr 06:06:51 00:01:14 00:10:00 00:02:00 00:29:24 06:45:29 03:43:53 104 03:43:53
129 127 Turčínová Jitka f 1966 BŽB 06:17:16 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:30:12 06:47:49 03:46:13 22 03:07:48
130 318 Chvojka Tobiáš m 1981 Ganja circus 06:02:19 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 06:49:43 03:48:07 105 03:48:07
131 218 Matějka Zdeněk m 1965 Velomat 06:03:00 00:02:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 06:51:54 03:50:18 106 03:50:18
132 334 Tománek Pavel m 1989 Bez týmu 06:02:31 00:00:46 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 06:54:15 03:52:39 107 03:52:39
133 062 Bíšek Tomáš m 1992 Olympijáci 06:22:30 00:01:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:34:01 06:58:02 03:56:26 108 03:56:26
134 083 Hruška Vojtěch m 1993 Chlastana 06:25:32 00:01:24 00:10:00 00:06:00 00:27:37 06:58:33 03:56:57 109 03:56:57
135 046 Věříš Matěj m 1999 DSC Librantice 06:32:34 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:33:54 06:59:22 03:57:46 110 03:57:46
136 317 Chvojka Dominik m 1989 Ganja circus 06:01:56 00:01:34 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 06:59:28 03:57:52 111 03:57:52
137 045 Věříš Michal m 1965 DSC Librantice 06:32:54 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:34:41 06:59:57 03:58:21 112 03:58:21
138 309 Klobouček Tadeáš m 1993 Asi žádný 06:13:31 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 07:00:36 03:59:00 113 03:59:00
139 064 Bucek Tomáš m 1991 Olympijáci 06:24:53 00:00:30 00:10:00 00:02:00 00:27:42 07:01:05 03:59:29 114 03:59:29
140 080 Rychna Tomáš m 1991 Chlastana 06:25:34 00:04:13 00:05:00 00:02:00 00:29:57 07:02:44 04:01:08 115 04:01:08
141 235 Skřivánek Vít m 1991 Skřivani 06:15:37 00:01:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 07:03:17 04:01:41 116 04:01:41
142 154 Rozumková Adéla f 1989 FCU 06:34:40 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 07:14:58 04:13:22 23 03:34:57
143 058 Beutlich Tomáš m 1977 Dresden 06:48:23 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:27:59 07:14:59 04:13:23 117 04:13:23
144 169 Vašková Jana f 1992 FCU 06:34:43 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 07:15:09 04:13:33 24 03:35:08
145 215 Lhotová Renata f 1967 Kometa 06:44:13 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:39:33 07:20:12 04:18:36 25 03:40:11
146 168 Adolfová Lucie f 1990 FCU 06:34:50 00:08:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 07:23:03 04:21:27 26 03:43:02
147 199 Rejfová Michaela f 1979 - 06:44:03 00:01:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 07:25:12 04:23:36 27 03:45:11
148 179 Jiránek Lukáš m 1983 Hasiči Choteč 06:39:26 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 07:25:56 04:24:20 118 04:24:20
149 349 Roubal Miroslav m 1984 Lachouti 06:39:19 00:02:07 00:05:00 00:04:00 00:45:58 07:28:24 04:26:48 119 04:26:48
150 005 Kordík Jaroslav m 1974 Vynáš 06:53:07 00:00:41 00:10:00 00:02:00 00:27:04 07:28:52 04:27:16 120 04:27:16
151 006 Matějka Tomáš m 1977 Ganja circus 07:03:29 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:30:45 07:33:09 04:31:33 121 04:31:33
152 059 Grof Lukáš m 1982 Plantážníci 07:05:36 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:29:02 07:33:43 04:32:07 122 04:32:07
153 217 Svoboda Josef v 1947 Bousovský důchodce 06:57:52 00:01:40 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:40:28 07:38:00 04:36:24 4 03:36:54
154 161 Říha Matěj m 2003 Fantomasovi otroci 06:58:58 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:45:58 07:39:13 04:37:37 123 04:37:37
155 158 Andrle Matěj m 2002 Fantomasovi otroci 06:59:02 00:00:22 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:45:58 07:39:22 04:37:46 124 04:37:46
156 361 Ryšavý Michal m 1978 - 06:53:37 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 07:40:52 04:39:16 125 04:39:16
157 400 Novotná Martina f 1990 Tutti frutti 07:02:15 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 07:42:26 04:40:50 28 04:02:25
158 403 Morávková Martina f 1989 Tutti frutti 07:02:55 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 07:44:07 04:42:31 29 04:04:06
159 402 Morávková Tereza f 1992 Tutti frutti 07:03:01 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 07:44:13 04:42:37 30 04:04:12
160 195 Hradecký Petr m 1963 Idiot 2015 06:56:36 00:02:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 07:44:50 04:43:14 126 04:43:14
161 284 Duczynski Pavel m 1979 Kontrola drogowa 07:02:02 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 07:46:25 04:44:49 127 04:44:49
162 183 Pařík Josef m 1957 Ronal 07:06:10 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:45:58 07:48:33 04:46:57 128 04:46:57
163 057 Webs Norbert m 1972 Dresden 07:24:45 00:00:07 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:28:08 07:49:00 04:47:24 129 04:47:24
164 252 Repáň Miloš m 1963 Samotář 07:10:11 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:45:58 07:49:14 04:47:38 130 04:47:38
165 262 Kratochvílová Olga f 1979 Kráťa team 07:11:45 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:39:33 07:49:36 04:48:00 31 04:09:35
166 176 Štěpán Gabriel m 1976 Rapid Mlázovice 07:06:38 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 07:51:08 04:49:32 131 04:49:32
167 264 Zlámalová Monika f 1982 Ajta krajta 07:10:32 00:01:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 07:51:30 04:49:54 32 04:11:29
168 155 Šulc Pavel m 1963 LKP 07:09:34 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:45:58 07:53:09 04:51:33 132 04:51:33
169 453 Pekárková Jana f 1980 Ajta krajta 07:15:29 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:39:33 07:53:49 04:52:13 33 04:13:48
170 263 Javůrková Michaela f 1979 Ajta krajta 07:15:55 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:39:33 07:53:56 04:52:20 34 04:13:55
171 039 Koehler Marco m 1985 Dresden 07:18:09 00:00:29 00:15:00 00:04:00 00:26:24 07:56:02 04:54:26 133 04:54:26
172 454 Pekárek Roman v 1955 Ajta krajta 07:16:22 00:01:43 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:40:28 07:56:33 04:54:57 5 03:55:27
173 118 Pašková Gábina f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 07:26:09 00:02:06 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:30:25 07:56:40 04:55:04 35 04:16:39
174 459 Nováčková Lenka f 1976 Samšinská trojka 07:19:51 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:39:33 07:58:21 04:56:45 36 04:18:20
175 404 Pavlištová Lucie f 1989 Tutti frutti 07:19:16 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 07:59:12 04:57:36 37 04:19:11
176 014 Beutlich Arndt Rolf v 1953 Dresden 07:34:37 00:02:45 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:33:54 08:03:16 05:01:40 6 04:02:10
177 323 Helikarová Eliška f 1973 Jičínské šlapky 07:28:18 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:39:33 08:06:16 05:04:40 38 04:26:15
178 322 Helikarová Lenka f 1989 Jičínské šlapky 07:26:21 00:02:27 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:39:33 08:06:21 05:04:45 39 04:26:20
179 355 Marková Pavla f 1972 Jičínské šlapky 07:26:30 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:07:42 05:06:06 40 04:27:41
180 315 Flaxová Tereza f 1976 Jičínské šlapky 07:28:12 00:00:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:07:58 05:06:22 41 04:27:57
181 184 Řehořková Jitka f 1980 Švohořkovi 07:27:13 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:08:09 05:06:33 42 04:28:08
182-183 354 Pivoňková Lenka f 1973 Jičínské šlapky 07:25:59 00:03:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:08:32 05:06:56 43 04:28:31
182-183 103 Sedláček David v 1947 07:36:18 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:35:00 08:08:32 05:06:56 7 04:07:26
184 186 Trefelík Jaroslav v 1952 Samizasebe 07:29:30 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:40:28 08:09:19 05:07:43 8 04:08:13
185 164 Bláhová Monika f 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 07:32:31 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:39:33 08:10:45 05:09:09 44 04:30:44
186 157 Zoufalý Pavel m 1976 Fantomasovi otroci 07:32:31 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:45:58 08:11:03 05:09:27 134 05:09:27
187 094 Sedláček Zdeněk v 1948 07:36:19 00:02:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:34:27 08:12:46 05:11:10 9 04:11:40
188 211 Zapadlík Vojtěch m 1989 Odpadlíci 07:27:20 00:00:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:13:29 05:11:53 135 05:11:53
189 314 Pourová Markéta f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 07:33:10 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:13:40 05:12:04 45 04:33:39
190-191 185 Švorc Marian m 1969 Švohořkovi 07:27:16 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:14:28 05:12:52 136 05:12:52
190-191 324 Jampílková Lucie f 1973 Jičínské šlapky 07:33:25 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:14:28 05:12:52 46 04:34:27
192 352 Svatý František m 1982 - 07:23:33 00:00:53 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:15:24 05:13:48 137 05:13:48
193 187 Říha Jan m 1978 Samizasebe 07:29:33 00:01:55 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 08:15:26 05:13:50 138 05:13:50
194 150 Knorová Petra f 1983 Pivní šneci 07:37:22 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:18:01 05:16:25 47 04:38:00
195 149 Skořepová Pavla f 1982 Pivní šneci 07:37:29 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:18:11 05:16:35 48 04:38:10
196 325 Jampílek Jiří m 1974 - 07:33:18 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 08:18:25 05:16:49 139 05:16:49
197 210 Zapadlík Zbyšek m 1991 Odpadlíci 07:24:54 00:02:42 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:18:34 05:16:58 140 05:16:58
198 165 Bláha Radek m 1971 Fantomasovi otroci 07:32:42 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:19:20 05:17:44 141 05:17:44
199 297 Tupáčková Lucie f 1978 Kometa 07:38:58 00:01:53 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:20:24 05:18:48 49 04:40:23
200 341 Srbová Štěpánka f 1967 Kočiny 07:44:47 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:39:33 08:21:31 05:19:55 50 04:41:30
201 068 Plíšek Milan m 1975 Ganja circus 07:56:14 00:03:59 00:00:00 00:10:00 00:31:36 08:21:49 05:20:13 142 05:20:13
202 171 Kindermannová Pavlína f 1967 Hudební nástroje 07:41:05 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:22:01 05:20:25 51 04:42:00
203 455 Brykner Ladislav m 1964 Kotrmelce 07:44:25 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:45:58 08:24:02 05:22:26 143 05:22:26
204 200 Tůma Pavel m 1967 Šviháci 07:38:29 00:03:52 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:45:58 08:24:19 05:22:43 144 05:22:43
205 067 Kraj Martin m 1981 Ganja circus 07:57:12 00:03:26 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:32:18 08:24:56 05:23:20 145 05:23:20
206 342 Kůtková Monika f 1968 Kočiny 07:44:47 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:25:37 05:24:01 52 04:45:36
207 224 Soukupová Eva f 1968 Kočiny 07:44:53 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:25:43 05:24:07 53 04:45:42
208 303 Menclová Dana f 1956 Pošťáci 07:50:01 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:39:33 08:25:51 05:24:15 54 04:45:50
209 194 Kaizlerová Iveta f 1963 Kočiny 07:44:41 00:01:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:26:03 05:24:27 55 04:46:02
210 304 Břeská Dana f 1965 Kočiny 07:46:43 00:00:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:26:21 05:24:45 56 04:46:20
211 298 Kroch Aleš m 1968 Kometa 07:38:44 00:02:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:26:44 05:25:08 146 05:25:08
212 409 Aigelsreither Hubert m 1969 Austria 07:51:56 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:12:00 00:45:58 08:26:59 05:25:23 147 05:25:23
213 302 Kaňka Pavel v 1947 Pošťáci 07:50:07 00:00:29 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:40:28 08:27:04 05:25:28 10 04:25:58
214 137 Bohuňovský Radek m 1969 Plavčíci Jičín 08:02:47 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:25:34 08:27:19 05:25:43 148 05:25:43
215 407 Haenfling Alfred m 1975 Austria 07:51:39 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:12:00 00:45:58 08:27:22 05:25:46 149 05:25:46
216 196 Věříšová Jaroslava f 1967 Odpadlíci 07:50:50 00:03:16 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:39:33 08:27:39 05:26:03 57 04:47:38
217 408 Erhart Andreas m 1965 Austria 07:51:33 00:02:16 00:00:00 00:12:00 00:45:58 08:27:47 05:26:11 150 05:26:11
218 405 Dammbeck Guenther m 1974 Austria 07:51:50 00:02:05 00:00:00 00:12:00 00:45:58 08:27:53 05:26:17 151 05:26:17
219 138 Vaněk Dan m 1974 Plavčíci Jičín 07:58:57 00:04:14 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:52 08:28:03 05:26:27 152 05:26:27
220 240 Hanyk Milan m 1975 E-shop 07:40:49 00:01:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:28:41 05:27:05 153 05:27:05
221-222 178 Drozen Milan m 1978 Ajta krajta 07:50:25 00:02:29 00:00:00 00:10:00 00:45:58 08:28:52 05:27:16 154-155 05:27:16
221-222 162 Bartoň Petr m 2003 Fantomasovi otroci 07:48:50 00:00:04 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:45:58 08:28:52 05:27:16 154-155 05:27:16
223 312 Krivoš Milan m 1965 Kontrola drogowa 07:36:26 00:01:34 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:28:58 05:27:22 156 05:27:22
224 202 Fikar Martin m 1983 - 07:41:59 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:29:09 05:27:33 157 05:27:33
225 106 Vaněk Lubor m 1973 Plavčíci Jičín 08:00:30 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:30:11 08:29:19 05:27:43 158 05:27:43
226 049 Soptík m 1967 Fantomasovi otroci 08:03:37 00:01:41 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:33:03 08:30:21 05:28:45 159 05:28:45
227 110 Krupička Michal m 1980 Pařbla 08:13:56 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:14:00 00:30:06 08:30:26 05:28:50 160 05:28:50
228 456 Fiala Luboš m 1969 Jičínské šlapky 07:32:22 00:12:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:30:47 05:29:11 161 05:29:11
229 247 Karban Lukáš m 1980 Ronal 07:52:59 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:45:58 08:31:38 05:30:02 162 05:30:02
230 096 Rygl Vašek m 1975 Banánová republika 07:54:12 00:04:44 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:28:01 08:31:57 05:30:21 163 05:30:21
231 339 Dušátková Martina f 1987 Šlapky vod banánů 07:54:48 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:39:33 08:32:06 05:30:30 58 04:52:05
232 177 Marksová Pavlína f 1983 Běžci ráje 07:50:35 00:02:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:32:21 05:30:45 59 04:52:20
233 079 Lacina Láďa m 1967 RIGI 07:57:53 00:02:29 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:28:13 08:33:35 05:31:59 164 05:31:59
234 305 Břeský Pavel m 1965 Chlastopetři 07:54:09 00:02:13 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:45:58 08:34:20 05:32:44 165 05:32:44
235 203 Polák Michal m 1977 - 07:32:55 00:10:36 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:34:29 05:32:53 166 05:32:53
236 410 Jakubčiak Jano m 1965 - 07:44:35 00:04:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:34:34 05:32:58 167 05:32:58
237 458 Nováček Richard m 2000 Samšinská trojka 07:19:50 00:01:06 00:30:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 08:34:54 05:33:18 168 05:33:18
238 340 Benešová Laďka f 1975 Šlapky vod banánů 07:56:57 00:02:34 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:39:33 08:35:04 05:33:28 60 04:55:03
239 289 Černý David m 1983 Špitál 07:45:01 00:01:18 00:05:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 08:35:17 05:33:41 169 05:33:41
240 413 Šebík Daniel m 1967 Chlastopetři 07:54:36 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:45:58 08:35:40 05:34:04 170 05:34:04
241 236 Vejvara Zdeněk m 1963 Chlastopetři 07:54:15 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:45:58 08:37:09 05:35:33 171 05:35:33
242 123 Kratochvíl Aleš m 1976 Šinkanzen 07:55:34 00:01:49 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:41:48 08:37:11 05:35:35 172 05:35:35
243 208 Švorc Daniel m 1992 Olympijáci 07:45:28 00:01:47 00:10:00 00:06:00 00:45:58 08:37:13 05:35:37 173 05:35:37
244 070 Zumr Miroslav m 1976 Ronal 07:51:19 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:37:51 05:36:15 174 05:36:15
245 332 Karpaš Pavel m 1971 Ronal 07:51:30 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:37:56 05:36:20 175 05:36:20
246 188 Kaizler Jiří m 1963 Chlastopetři 07:54:21 00:01:45 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:45:58 08:38:04 05:36:28 176 05:36:28
247 192 Vágenknecht Milan m 1973 LDI 07:50:16 00:02:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:38:14 05:36:38 177 05:36:38
248 175 Plecháčová Katka f 1989 Šlapky vod banánů 07:54:42 00:02:34 00:02:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:38:49 05:37:13 61 04:58:48
249 313 Hlubuček Marek m 1975 GANJA CIRCUS 07:40:48 00:02:10 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:38:56 05:37:20 178 05:37:20
250 226 Štikarová Jana f 1978 La bianca y la negro 07:55:10 00:06:14 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:39:33 08:38:57 05:37:21 62 04:58:56
251 225 Havrdová Renata f 1977 La bianca y la negro 07:55:13 00:02:26 00:02:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:39:12 05:37:36 63 04:59:11
252 338 Sýkorová Jana f 1983 Šlapky vod banánů 07:57:03 00:02:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:39:22 05:37:46 64 04:59:21
253 316 Šimůnek Josef m 1964 Chlastopetři 07:54:22 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 08:39:24 05:37:48 179 05:37:48
254 326 Višvader Radek m 1965 Pařbla 07:51:50 00:02:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:40:15 05:38:39 180 05:38:39
255 279 Vaňková Kateřina f 1976 Plavčíci Jičín 07:59:04 00:01:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:40:32 05:38:56 65 05:00:31
256 249 Šimáková Jitka f 1997 LDI 08:06:06 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:39:33 08:40:37 05:39:01 66 05:00:36
257 153 Sedláčková Lucie f 1987 Plavčíci Jičín 08:00:37 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:40:49 05:39:13 67 05:00:48
258 353 Stříbrný Jan m 1989 - 07:23:33 00:01:28 00:30:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:40:59 05:39:23 181 05:39:23
259 344 Skácelová Denisa f 1981 Plavčíci Jičín 08:00:45 00:00:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:41:12 05:39:36 68 05:01:11
260 278 Pánková Tereza f 2001 Plavčíci Jičín 08:02:53 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:39:33 08:41:28 05:39:52 69 05:01:27
261 411 Srb Tomáš m 1966 Chlastopetři 07:54:28 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:41:31 05:39:55 182 05:39:55
262 227 Kozel Jaroslav m 1964 Kotrmelce 07:58:25 00:03:44 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:45:58 08:42:07 05:40:31 183 05:40:31
263 280 Hlaváč Jan m 1965 Kotrmelce 07:58:25 00:03:58 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:45:58 08:42:21 05:40:45 184 05:40:45
264 223 Plíšek Jaroslav m 1962 Švédská trojka 07:55:56 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:42:38 05:41:02 185 05:41:02
265 250 Šimáková Michaela f 1968 LDI 08:05:59 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:39:33 08:42:44 05:41:08 70 05:02:43
266 412 Štikar Robert m 1973 Chlastopetři 07:54:42 00:02:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:42:52 05:41:16 186 05:41:16
267 160 Razítko m 1971 Fantomasovi otroci 07:56:20 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:43:08 05:41:32 187 05:41:32
268 213 Erfurth Hermann v 1940 Kometa 08:00:12 00:02:36 00:04:00 00:04:00 00:40:28 08:43:16 05:41:40 11 04:42:10
269 191 Novotný Daniel m 1976 LDI 08:04:55 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:45:58 08:43:26 05:41:50 188 05:41:50
270 251 Šimák Martin m 1968 LDI 08:01:04 00:00:41 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:45:58 08:43:43 05:42:07 189 05:42:07
271 222 Plíšková Iveta f 1966 Švédská trojka 07:57:33 00:01:05 00:06:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:44:11 05:42:35 71 05:04:10
272 206 Plíšková Andrea f 1981 Ganja circus 07:56:07 00:02:54 00:06:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:44:34 05:42:58 72 05:04:33
273 253 Hrnčalík Ladislav m 1970 LDI 08:03:53 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:45:58 08:44:51 05:43:15 190 05:43:15
274 319 Brusák Martin m 1976 Banánová republika 07:54:29 00:01:28 00:05:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 08:44:55 05:43:19 191 05:43:19
275 295 Bočková Anna f 1987 FCU 08:02:38 00:03:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:45:27 05:43:51 73 05:05:26
276 248 Bauer Petr m 1976 Zase sám 07:58:33 00:01:11 00:10:00 00:10:00 00:45:58 08:45:42 05:44:06 192 05:44:06
277-278 166 Bartoňová Petra f 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 07:56:43 00:01:47 00:08:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:46:03 05:44:27 74-75 05:06:02
277-278 294 Augustová Karolína f 1991 FCU 08:03:33 00:02:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:46:03 05:44:27 74-75 05:06:02
279 357 Ouředníček František m 1979 Banánová Republika 07:57:01 00:03:05 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:46:04 05:44:28 193 05:44:28
280 146 Suchomelová Ivana f 1967 Draci 07:57:29 00:01:16 00:08:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:46:18 05:44:42 76 05:06:17
281 221 Petříčková Marcela f 1967 Švédská trojka 07:57:35 00:01:48 00:08:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:46:56 05:45:20 77 05:06:55
282 026 Beneš Ondra m 1976 Banánová republika 07:54:56 00:02:53 00:25:00 00:00:00 00:25:18 08:48:07 05:46:31 194 05:46:31
283 170 Wehrenberg Roman m 1978 Ganja circus 08:07:44 00:02:43 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:45:58 08:48:25 05:46:49 195 05:46:49
284 343 Okulijar Ladislav m 1974 Plavčíci Jičín 08:02:47 00:00:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:48:52 05:47:16 196 05:47:16
285 156 Mercy m 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 08:09:43 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:45:58 08:50:13 05:48:37 197 05:48:37
286 135 Říha Jiří m 1977 Fantomasovi otroci 08:10:24 00:00:15 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:34:46 08:50:25 05:48:49 198 05:48:49
287 401 Dlouhá Kristýna f 1989 Tutti frutti 08:15:30 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:39:33 08:51:53 05:50:17 78 05:11:52
288 345 Skácel Juraj m 1975 Plavčíci Jičín 08:00:52 00:02:28 00:05:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 08:52:18 05:50:42 199 05:50:42
289 351 Lev Martin m 1976 Banánová Republika 07:57:58 00:04:02 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:52:58 05:51:22 200 05:51:22
290 272 Barcalová Eliška f 1982 Podhráď Vojice 08:13:34 00:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:53:23 05:51:47 79 05:13:22
291 274 Kračmarová Petra f 1983 Podhráď Vojice 08:13:25 00:02:39 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:39:33 08:53:37 05:52:01 80 05:13:36
292 231 Fero m 1975 Fantomasovi otroci 08:09:08 00:01:26 00:05:00 00:06:00 00:45:58 08:55:32 05:53:56 201 05:53:56
293 270 Zahrádková Zuzana f 1979 Podhráď Vojice 08:13:01 00:03:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:39:33 08:56:07 05:54:31 81 05:16:06
294 277 Pánka Martin m 1968 Plavčíci Jičín 08:04:11 00:00:11 00:10:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 08:58:20 05:56:44 202 05:56:44
295 232 Ned m 1975 Fantomasovi otroci 08:11:17 00:03:22 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 08:58:37 05:57:01 203 05:57:01
296 174 Vik Vladislav m 1974 Sestry v sukni 08:11:05 00:02:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 08:59:05 05:57:29 204 05:57:29
297 086 Rusiňák Petr m 1966 Sagansko 08:18:00 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:45:58 09:00:19 05:58:43 205 05:58:43
298 450 Forman Pavel m 1973 Pařbla 08:15:27 00:02:57 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 09:02:22 06:00:46 206 06:00:46
299 307 Břeský Matěj m 1988 Ganja circus 08:14:44 00:02:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 09:02:43 06:01:07 207 06:01:07
300 193 Šlesingr Pavel m 1973 LDI 08:08:39 00:01:28 00:10:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 09:04:05 06:02:29 208 06:02:29
301 310 Peteráč Jiří m 1976 Pařba 08:15:20 00:03:00 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 09:14:18 06:12:42 209 06:12:42
302 163 Fantomas m 1972 Fantomasovi otroci 08:13:15 00:01:36 00:30:00 00:14:00 00:45:58 09:16:49 06:15:13 210 06:15:13
303 167 Futera František m 1960 Fantomasovi otroci 08:38:00 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 09:24:58 06:23:22 211 06:23:22
304 275 Řeháček Michal m 1971 Podhráď Vojice 08:13:19 00:02:36 00:30:00 00:02:00 00:45:58 09:29:53 06:28:17 212 06:28:17
305 273 Barcal Jiří m 1976 Podhráď Vojice 08:13:34 00:00:24 00:30:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 09:29:56 06:28:20 213 06:28:20
306 271 Zahrádka Michal m 1977 Podhráď Vojice 08:12:50 00:01:35 00:30:00 00:00:00 00:45:58 09:30:23 06:28:47 214 06:28:47
diskv. 320 Sedláčková Gabriela f 1980 Běžci ráje 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00 00:00:00
diskv. 306 Břeský Vojta m 1999 FCU 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00 00:00:00
diskv. 259 Ženatý Marek m 1971 Pařezský 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00 00:00:00
diskv. 108 Svoboda Jaromír m 1974 Ajta krajta 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00 00:00:00
diskv. 069 Kendík Matěj m 1990 Dirty-parks.cz 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00 00:00:00
diskv. 044 Záruba Jirka m 1983 JVZ Elektro 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00 00:00:00
diskv. 321 Víchová Petra f 1974 Běžci ráje 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00 00:00:00

 

Do XLI. TdB zbývá

Kontakt

Tourdebiere hillo@tourdebiere.cz