Hlavní závod 2018

Výsledky v PDF ke stažení.
PAbs StC Jmeno Kat Nar Team CistCas CPivo Pen Bon Casovka AbsCas ZtrNa1Abs PKat ZtrNa1Kat
1 081 Jiří Kužel m 1979 Czech tall boys 02:38:54 00:10 00:00 00:00 00:21:57 03:01:01 00:00:00 1 00:00:00
2 120 Štěpán Trmata m 1978 Cyklodílna 02:43:22 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:22:36 03:06:29 00:05:28 2 00:05:28
3 077 Tomáš Vlach m 1978 Ganja circus 02:50:38 01:03 00:00 00:00 00:23:07 03:14:48 00:13:47 3 00:13:47
4 084 Petr Kordík m 1975 Cykloklub Jičín 02:43:47 03:14 05:00 00:00 00:23:23 03:15:24 00:14:23 4 00:14:23
5 127 Jindra Macoun m 1999 LKP - FCU 02:51:04 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:23:25 03:15:31 00:14:30 5 00:14:30
6 074 Petr Šmejc m 1978 CK Pedál 02:51:27 01:08 00:00 00:00 00:23:01 03:15:36 00:14:35 6 00:14:35
7 080 Aleš Bílek m 1979 Czech tall boys 02:54:47 00:18 00:00 00:00 00:23:02 03:18:07 00:17:06 7 00:17:06
8 082 Jan Skrbek m 1985 Enduro Český ráj 02:55:56 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:25:13 03:21:54 00:20:53 8 00:20:53
9 087 Petr Smolík m 1961 Mazec 02:57:07 00:27 00:00 00:00 00:25:24 03:22:58 00:21:57 9 00:21:57
10 041 Jan Soukup m 1991 Garda team 02:59:19 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:24:28 03:24:06 00:23:05 10 00:23:05
11 078 Vojtěch Dvořák m 1992 FC Unterholz 03:00:46 00:10 00:00 00:00 00:24:05 03:25:01 00:24:00 11 00:24:00
12 040 Petr Soukup m 1966 Garda team 02:59:38 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:24:55 03:25:33 00:24:32 12 00:24:32
13 056 Jiří Chodúr m 1995 Dvorce 03:00:44 00:09 00:00 00:00 00:25:29 03:26:22 00:25:21 13 00:25:21
14 058 Daniel Minařík m 1978 LKP 03:05:37 00:34 00:00 00:00 00:24:51 03:31:02 00:30:01 14 00:30:01
15 086 Zdeněk Novák v 1954 CK Pedál 03:07:35 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:26:49 03:34:56 00:33:55 1 00:00:00
16 083 Monika Klapková f 1970 Cykloklub Jičín 03:09:14 01:25 00:00 00:00 00:24:40 03:35:19 00:34:18 1 00:00:00
17 079 Vít Lachman m 1990 FC Unterholz 03:10:49 00:53 00:00 00:00 00:23:39 03:35:21 00:34:20 15 00:34:20
18 114 Tomáš Boček m 1991 FC Unterholz 03:08:12 00:27 00:00 00:00 00:27:11 03:35:50 00:34:49 16 00:34:49
19 027 Jiří Kazda v 1950 Železnice 03:12:44 00:25 00:00 00:00 00:25:48 03:38:57 00:37:56 2 00:04:01
20 059 Jan Blažek m 1976 Starý herky 03:15:53 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:25:39 03:42:04 00:41:03 17 00:41:03
21 076 Alena Macounová f 1992 FC Unterholz 03:16:11 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:27:16 03:43:58 00:42:57 2 00:08:39
22 110 Jaromír Macoun m 1999 FC Unterholz 03:20:40 00:28 00:00 00:00 00:26:42 03:47:50 00:46:49 18 00:46:49
23 049 Josef Fanta m 1975 Velomat Jičín 03:20:51 00:54 00:00 00:00 00:26:09 03:47:54 00:46:53 19 00:46:53
24 091 Václav Crha m 1985 N.V.n.P 03:21:29 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:26:50 03:48:38 00:47:37 20 00:47:37
25 005 Milan Drozen m 1978 Ajtakrajta 03:21:21 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:26:40 03:48:40 00:47:39 21 00:47:39
26 014 Jiří Kotyška m 1967 Garda team 03:21:36 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:26:53 03:49:02 00:48:01 22 00:48:01
27 102 Ivan Sůva m 1962 CK Pedál 03:25:49 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:27:23 03:53:42 00:52:41 23 00:52:41
28 050 Jan Šulc m 1970 Cyklonadšenci 03:25:38 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:28:19 03:54:21 00:53:20 24 00:53:20
29 119 Michal Pašek m 1973 Pašáci 03:27:47 00:35 00:00 00:00 00:27:28 03:55:50 00:54:49 25 00:54:49
30 141 Jan Chrpa m 1986 FC Unterholz 03:10:04 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 03:58:56 00:57:55 26 00:57:55
31 055 Václav Cyrany m 1998 Běžci ráje 03:39:31 00:17 00:00 00:00 00:23:09 04:02:57 01:01:56 27 01:01:56
32 020 Dana Dubská f 1970 Kazboš 03:37:11 00:53 00:00 00:00 00:28:12 04:06:16 01:05:15 3 00:30:57
33 032 Jiří Mazáček m 1984 FC Unterholz 03:46:02 01:34 00:00 00:00 00:26:59 04:14:35 01:13:34 28 01:13:34
34 012 Jakub Tomeš m 1992 Podůlší béčko 03:45:55 00:51 05:00 00:00 00:24:25 04:16:11 01:15:10 29 01:15:10
35 037 Martina Panošková f 1994 Podůlší béčko 03:46:20 02:26 00:00 00:00 00:27:54 04:16:40 01:15:39 4 00:41:21
36 109 Petr Švandrlík m 1973 Starý herky 03:58:37 00:08 00:00 08:00 00:28:56 04:19:41 01:18:40 30 01:18:40
37 066 Tomáš Sedláček m 1989 HC Blata 03:47:16 00:29 05:00 00:00 00:27:18 04:20:03 01:19:02 31 01:19:02
38 172 Josef Havrda v 1950 Jičín 03:37:24 01:21 00:00 00:00 00:41:52 04:20:37 01:19:36 3 00:45:41
39 042 Dana Ticháčková f 1951 Bradačka 03:51:48 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:30:03 04:22:22 01:21:21 5 00:47:03
40 223 Roman Pelc m 1984 Hasiči JC 03:34:35 00:40 05:00 00:00 00:48:11 04:28:26 01:27:25 32 01:27:25
41 101 Jan Smolík m 1992 Chlastana 04:01:04 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:26:26 04:28:32 01:27:31 33 01:27:31
42 054 Radek Koloc m 1962 Garda team 04:02:14 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:28:09 04:30:47 01:29:46 34 01:29:46
43 100 Marek Rychna m 1993 Chlastana 04:01:25 00:35 05:00 00:00 00:29:14 04:36:14 01:35:13 35 01:35:13
44 018 Hynek Bittner m 1988 Ronal 04:04:44 01:48 05:00 00:00 00:27:26 04:38:58 01:37:57 36 01:37:57
45 177 Pavel Kupka m 1992 FC Unterholz 03:52:28 00:51 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 04:41:30 01:40:29 37 01:40:29
46 045 Jaroslav Dědeček m 1977 J.F.J. MM 04:11:31 01:04 00:00 00:00 00:28:59 04:41:34 01:40:33 38 01:40:33
47 048 Josef Roba m 1975 J.F.J. MM 04:11:48 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:29:18 04:41:51 01:40:50 39 01:40:50
48 075 Eliška Macounová f 1989 FC Unterholz 04:12:34 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:29:09 04:42:28 01:41:27 6 01:07:09
49 231 Pavel Tománek m 1989 Sešlost 03:56:13 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 04:45:09 01:44:08 40 01:44:08
50 343 Pavel Breuer m 1964 LKP 03:57:01 00:48 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 04:46:00 01:44:59 41 01:44:59
51 260 Petr Mikan m 1977 Dynamo Rybníček 03:58:51 00:22 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 04:47:24 01:46:23 42 01:46:23
52 261 Tomáš Mikan m 1989 Dynamo Rybníček 03:59:27 00:16 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 04:47:54 01:46:53 43 01:46:53
53 096 Milan Rychna m 1963 LKP 04:13:22 00:32 05:00 00:00 00:31:21 04:50:15 01:49:14 44 01:49:14
54 121 Vít Švorc m 1976 Tři sestry 04:23:33 00:51 00:00 00:00 00:26:27 04:50:51 01:49:50 45 01:49:50
55 047 Milan Kubíček m 1965 J.F.J. MM 04:20:46 00:53 00:00 00:00 00:31:16 04:52:55 01:51:54 46 01:51:54
56 188 Iva Roubalová f 1979 Votroci 04:08:10 00:58 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 04:53:36 01:52:35 7 01:18:17
57 194 Hynek Kvapil m 1986 FC Unterholz 03:56:25 00:37 10:00 00:00 00:48:11 04:55:13 01:54:12 47 01:54:12
58 016 Míra Janďourek m 1975 Březina 04:27:52 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:27:14 04:57:06 01:56:05 48 01:56:05
59 044 Filip Kupka m 1980 J.F.J. MM 04:25:09 00:28 00:00 00:00 00:31:37 04:57:14 01:56:13 49 01:56:13
60 187 Josef Roubal m 1976 Votroci 04:08:18 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 04:57:25 01:56:24 50 01:56:24
61 144 Milan Rojík m 1975 Žraloci JC 04:04:58 00:59 05:00 00:00 00:48:11 04:59:08 01:58:07 51 01:58:07
62 247 Jan Panáček m 1970 Elektrospoj 04:07:54 00:52 05:00 00:00 00:48:11 05:01:57 02:00:56 52 02:00:56
63 051 Pavel Pašek m 1971 Pašáci 04:31:42 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:30:52 05:03:14 02:02:13 53 02:02:13
64 071 Jiří Fejfar m 1990 Ze sebe 04:34:58 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:32:09 05:08:09 02:07:08 54 02:07:08
65 069 Norbert Webs m 1969 Dresden team 04:45:24 00:18 00:00 02:00 00:26:45 05:10:27 02:09:26 55 02:09:26
66 192 Luděk Bezstarosti m 1973 Vinohrady Nová Paka 04:23:50 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 05:12:45 02:11:44 56 02:11:44
67 062 Karel Najman m 1999 FC Unterholz 04:45:27 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:27:03 05:13:15 02:12:14 57 02:12:14
68 105 Milan Plíšek m 1975 Ganja circus 04:51:45 01:04 00:00 08:00 00:29:24 05:14:13 02:13:12 58 02:13:12
69 355 Filip Stránský m 2004 FiJa 04:25:58 00:12 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 05:14:21 02:13:20 59 02:13:20
70-71 354 Jáchym Š. Janouch m 2004 FiJa 04:25:56 00:16 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 05:14:23 02:13:22 60 02:13:22
70-71 026 Láďa Brzák v 1942 Javůrkova louka 04:41:04 00:47 00:00 00:00 00:32:32 05:14:23 02:13:22 4 01:39:27
72 061 Tomáš Dyntar m 1972 Sauny 04:46:13 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:28:10 05:15:04 02:14:03 61 02:14:03
73 090 Jiří Šneberk m 1978 Falcák 04:46:44 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:31:23 05:18:45 02:17:44 62 02:17:44
74 229 Josef Šteinar m 1977 Vinohrady Nová Paka 04:25:19 00:31 05:00 00:00 00:48:11 05:19:01 02:18:00 63 02:18:00
75 038 Štěpán Peroutka m 1985 Ganja circus 04:56:14 00:33 00:00 08:00 00:30:31 05:19:18 02:18:17 64 02:18:17
76 155 Lukáš Čech m 1991 Optika Bíma 04:37:07 01:45 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 05:27:03 02:26:02 65 02:26:02
77 154 Tomáš Houška m 1971 Optika Bíma 04:37:01 01:53 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 05:27:05 02:26:04 66 02:26:04
78 046 Martin Vagenknecht m 1981 J.F.J. MM 04:48:56 00:29 05:00 00:00 00:34:29 05:28:54 02:27:53 67 02:27:53
79 015 Miroslav Zumr m 1976 Ronal 04:56:20 03:27 00:00 00:00 00:29:50 05:29:37 02:28:36 68 02:28:36
80 227 Petr Votruba m 1964 Votruba 04:42:15 01:22 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 05:31:48 02:30:47 69 02:30:47
81 115 Ladislav Dědeček m 1968 Dlouhá 562 05:04:53 02:08 00:00 00:00 00:29:43 05:36:44 02:35:43 70 02:35:43
82 244 Adam Dlabola m 1977 Ajtakrajta 04:49:52 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 05:38:59 02:37:58 71 02:37:58
83 272 Franz Xaver m 1989 Dresden team 04:55:15 00:50 00:00 04:00 00:48:11 05:40:16 02:39:15 72 02:39:15
84 021 Zdeněk Dubský m 1969 Kazboš 05:14:09 00:58 00:00 00:00 00:27:59 05:43:06 02:42:05 73 02:42:05
85 031 Martin Procházka m 1964 LKP 05:16:59 01:45 00:00 00:00 00:28:42 05:47:26 02:46:25 74 02:46:25
86 122 Petr Fišer m 1960 Sokol Libáň 05:17:43 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:30:55 05:49:18 02:48:17 75 02:48:17
87 175 Renata Havrdová f 1977 Lišce na ocase 05:03:44 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 05:50:12 02:49:11 8 02:14:53
88 057 Radka Mertlíková f 1970 Starý herky 05:19:05 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:30:44 05:50:26 02:49:25 9 02:15:07
89 346 Jana Hávová f 1974 Dlouhá 562 05:04:59 02:04 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 05:51:31 02:50:30 10 02:16:12
90 085 Miroslav Novotný v 1951 Aspen out team 05:15:46 00:49 00:00 00:00 00:36:45 05:53:20 02:52:19 5 02:18:24
91 276 Thomas Klitzch m 1973 Dresden team 05:16:31 00:54 00:00 08:00 00:48:11 05:57:36 02:56:35 76 02:56:35
92 116 Tomáš Dvořák m 1964 LKP 05:25:19 05:57 00:00 02:00 00:31:40 06:00:56 02:59:55 77 02:59:55
93 142 Jakub Kynčl m 1986 FC Unterholz 05:11:56 01:26 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 06:01:33 03:00:32 78 03:00:32
94 143 Kačka Procházková f 2003 - 05:16:53 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 06:02:11 03:01:10 11 02:26:52
95 228 Petr Jakubec m 1981 FC Unterholz 05:13:38 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 06:02:26 03:01:25 79 03:01:25
96 196 Kony Konyna v 1956 Kapka 05:22:01 00:23 00:00 00:00 00:41:52 06:04:16 03:03:15 6 02:29:20
97 230 Milada Dufková f 1954 Žíznivci 05:19:18 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 06:04:28 03:03:27 12 02:29:09
98 161 Zdeněk Mazáček v 1956 FC Unterholz 05:22:09 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:41:52 06:04:42 03:03:41 7 02:29:46
99 191 Ondřej Barkman m 1984 FC Unterholz 05:11:24 00:20 05:00 00:00 00:48:11 06:04:55 03:03:54 80 03:03:54
100 202 Standa Synek m 1978 FC Unterholz 05:07:27 00:53 10:00 00:00 00:48:11 06:06:31 03:05:30 81 03:05:30
101 241 Karel Ponikelský m 1978 Hasiči JC 05:16:42 01:57 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 06:06:50 03:05:49 82 03:05:49
102 064 Karel Juryca m 1989 Ganja circus 05:36:32 01:35 00:00 00:00 00:30:48 06:08:55 03:07:54 83 03:07:54
103 348 Jana Bartoníčková f 1977 Maja 05:24:23 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 06:09:15 03:08:14 13 02:33:56
104 347 Marek Bartoníček m 1975 Maja 05:24:14 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 06:12:55 03:11:54 84 03:11:54
105 001 Petr Bartoň m 2003 Fantomasovi otroci 05:51:30 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:29:16 06:21:28 03:20:27 85 03:20:27
106 118 Dana Rychterová f 1969 Trosky team 05:48:10 05:06 00:00 00:00 00:29:12 06:22:28 03:21:27 14 02:47:09
107 063 Zdeněk Jirásek m 1990 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:41:19 02:37 15:00 00:00 00:25:50 06:24:46 03:23:45 86 03:23:45
108 029 Richard Sladký m 2004 Pivní expres 05:51:39 01:13 00:00 00:00 00:31:58 06:24:50 03:23:49 87 03:23:49
109 267 Jiří Matějka m 1989 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:36:25 00:43 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 06:25:19 03:24:18 88 03:24:18
110 312 Zdeněk Rozsypal m 1984 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:36:12 00:59 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 06:25:22 03:24:21 89 03:24:21
111 033 Guenter Hoetzel v 1958 Dresden team 05:56:22 00:56 00:00 02:00 00:31:30 06:26:48 03:25:47 8 02:51:52
112 311 Milan Vágenknecht m 1973 LDI 05:41:35 01:04 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 06:30:50 03:29:49 90 03:29:49
113 176 Roman Abel m 1989 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:41:14 01:15 10:00 06:00 00:48:11 06:34:40 03:33:39 91 03:33:39
114 185 Iva Horáčková f 1978 Enika 05:52:19 01:22 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 06:38:09 03:37:08 15 03:02:50
115 186 Milan Vanderka m 1987 Enika 05:52:30 01:13 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 06:41:54 03:40:53 92 03:40:53
116 273 Marko Z. Markov m 1973 Dresden team 05:56:51 00:54 05:00 06:00 00:48:11 06:44:56 03:43:55 93 03:43:55
117 197 Věra Šídlová f 1983 MUVS 2011 06:12:48 02:14 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 06:59:30 03:58:29 16 03:24:11
118 124 Kamila Volíková f 1974 Růžový tým 06:28:13 01:58 00:00 04:00 00:35:31 07:01:42 04:00:41 17 03:26:23
119 250 Jiří Zahálka v 1950 Náchod 06:18:05 01:57 00:00 00:00 00:41:52 07:01:54 04:00:53 9 03:26:58
120 088 Dlabča f 1970 VIPrahlo 06:31:08 02:43 00:00 00:00 00:30:48 07:04:39 04:03:38 18 03:29:20
121 053 Tomáš Matějka m 1977 Ganja circus 06:30:33 03:56 05:00 02:00 00:28:37 07:06:06 04:05:05 94 04:05:05
122 052 Daniel Novotný v 1957 Sagansko 06:40:38 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:29:29 07:10:26 04:09:25 10 03:35:30
123 337 Hana Teclová f 1972 Růžový tým 06:28:10 01:56 00:00 04:00 00:44:28 07:10:34 04:09:33 19 03:35:15
124 168 Ondřej Čapek m 1965 Starej s chytrým 05:48:05 05:04 30:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:11:20 04:10:19 95 04:10:19
125 169 Ivan Svoboda m 1962 Trosky team 05:47:56 05:17 30:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:11:24 04:10:23 96 04:10:23
126 010 Rolf Baum v 1953 SVElbland 06:50:22 01:22 00:00 08:00 00:28:58 07:12:42 04:11:41 11 03:37:46
127 023 Arnd Rolf Beutlich v 1953 Dresden team 06:43:00 00:31 00:00 04:00 00:34:10 07:13:41 04:12:40 12 03:38:45
128 274 Jens Friedemann m 1987 Dresden team 06:43:41 00:35 00:00 04:00 00:48:11 07:28:27 04:27:26 97 04:27:26
129 123 Ivan Moravec m 1971 Růžový tým 06:31:55 00:47 30:00 06:00 00:34:43 07:31:25 04:30:24 98 04:30:24
130 099 Petr Berný m 1992 Chlastana 07:00:27 03:08 00:00 00:00 00:31:46 07:35:21 04:34:20 99 04:34:20
131 019 Marco Koehler m 1985 Dresden team 07:04:00 00:50 10:00 04:00 00:26:48 07:37:38 04:36:37 100 04:36:37
132 039 Zdeněk Sedláček v 1948 07:04:31 00:16 00:00 00:00 00:34:23 07:39:10 04:38:09 13 04:04:14
133 117 Petr Kolář m 1982 Ganja circus 07:11:23 01:53 00:00 02:00 00:28:21 07:39:37 04:38:36 101 04:38:36
134 073 Madla Ticháčková f 1979 Ganja circus 07:11:10 00:15 00:00 00:00 00:28:47 07:40:12 04:39:11 20 04:04:53
135 112 Eva Roubalová f 1951 Lufťáci 06:58:50 01:18 00:00 00:00 00:40:26 07:40:34 04:39:33 21 04:05:15
136 183 Lenka Nováčková f 1976 Lufťáci 06:58:57 01:23 00:00 02:00 00:44:28 07:42:48 04:41:47 22 04:07:29
137 022 Christina M. Hohlfeld f 1971 Dresden team 07:04:04 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:38:11 07:43:11 04:42:10 23 04:07:52
138 164 Michaela Javůrková f 1979 Ajtakrajta 07:04:54 00:20 00:00 06:00 00:44:28 07:43:42 04:42:41 24 04:08:23
139 024 Frank Parreritz m 1969 Dresden team 07:06:38 00:47 00:00 04:00 00:41:19 07:44:44 04:43:43 102 04:43:43
140 221 Tomáš Trojan m 1997 LKP 06:58:37 01:02 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 07:45:50 04:44:49 103 04:44:49
141 314 Pavel Karpaš m 1971 Ronal 06:57:19 00:54 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:46:24 04:45:23 104 04:45:23
142 277 Láďa Brykner m 1964 Kotrmelce 07:01:42 00:35 00:00 04:00 00:48:11 07:46:28 04:45:27 105 04:45:27
143 268 Milan Hanyk m 1975 Hlubočky 06:58:26 00:18 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:46:55 04:45:54 106 04:45:54
144 316 Jaroslava Věříšová f 1967 Odpadlíci 07:00:43 01:48 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 07:46:59 04:45:58 25 04:11:40
145 317 Petra Zapadlíková f 1993 Odpadlíci 07:00:55 01:43 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 07:47:06 04:46:05 26 04:11:47
146 254 Karel Kořínek m 1992 Odpadlíci 07:02:08 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:51:03 04:50:02 107 04:50:02
147 163 Václav Novák m 1993 Chlastana 07:01:08 01:48 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:51:07 04:50:06 108 04:50:06
148 252 Ondra Zapadlý m 1994 Odpadlíci 07:02:04 01:10 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:51:25 04:50:24 109 04:50:24
149 181 Lukáš Motejl m 1994 Chlastana 07:01:50 01:34 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:51:35 04:50:34 110 04:50:34
150 162 Miloš Repáň m 1963 Samotář 07:08:29 01:07 00:00 06:00 00:48:11 07:51:47 04:50:46 111 04:50:46
151 251 Vojta Zapadlý m 1989 Odpadlíci 07:01:58 01:42 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:51:51 04:50:50 112 04:50:50
152 193 Tereza Bílková f 1986 FC Unterholz 07:11:52 00:42 00:00 04:00 00:44:28 07:53:02 04:52:01 27 04:17:43
153 106 Radek Křelina m 1969 Černá perla 07:27:49 02:23 00:00 02:00 00:26:35 07:54:47 04:53:46 113 04:53:46
154 253 Zbyšek Zapadlý m 1991 Odpadlíci 07:01:45 05:11 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:55:07 04:54:06 114 04:54:06
155 060 Jan Chlumský m 1976 Ganja circus 07:22:00 00:37 10:00 04:00 00:26:36 07:55:13 04:54:12 115 04:54:12
156 097 Jakub Kobr m 1994 Chlastana 07:30:13 01:31 00:00 04:00 00:28:36 07:56:20 04:55:19 116 04:55:19
157 171 Martin Šír m 1994 Asi žádnej 07:11:22 01:00 00:00 04:00 00:48:11 07:56:33 04:55:32 117 04:55:32
158 313 Jan Staněk m 1976 Za sebe 06:57:55 00:31 10:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:56:37 04:55:36 118 04:55:36
159 239 Marek Hlubůček m 1975 Ganja circus 06:58:17 00:15 10:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:56:43 04:55:42 119 04:55:42
160 167 Pavel Duczynski m 1979 Pomoc drogowa 07:08:15 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 07:56:59 04:55:58 120 04:55:58
161 195 Anna Bočková f 1987 FC Unterholz 07:11:44 01:25 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 07:57:37 04:56:36 28 04:22:18
162 098 Matěj Skarke m 1994 Chlastana 07:29:56 01:21 00:00 04:00 00:31:11 07:58:28 04:57:27 121 04:57:27
163 036 Tomáš Kořínek m 1993 Žraloci JC 07:36:21 03:16 00:00 08:00 00:26:54 07:58:31 04:57:30 122 04:57:30
164 166 Pavla Špačková f 1979 Ganja circus 07:14:34 00:22 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 07:59:24 04:58:23 29 04:24:05
165 147 Zuzana Hlaváčová f 1984 Hoolin Wood 07:18:44 00:51 00:00 04:00 00:44:28 08:00:03 04:59:02 30 04:24:44
166 220 Matěj Břeský m 1988 Ganja circus 07:11:32 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:00:33 04:59:32 123 04:59:32
167 245 Jarda Ščudla m 1974 LKP 07:12:00 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:01:06 05:00:05 124 05:00:05
168 246 Štěpán Gabriel m 1976 Rapid Mlázovice 07:11:56 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:01:09 05:00:08 125 05:00:08
169 149 Monika Jenčková f 1976 Hoolin Wood 07:18:33 00:20 00:00 02:00 00:44:28 08:01:21 05:00:20 31 04:26:02
170 095 Daniel Ivan m 1995 Chlastana 07:33:04 02:33 00:00 04:00 00:30:55 08:02:32 05:01:31 126 05:01:31
171 094 Jakub Skarke m 1991 Chlastana 07:27:59 01:30 05:00 00:00 00:28:28 08:02:57 05:01:56 127 05:01:56
172 165 Jiří Špaček m 1974 Ganja circus 07:14:37 00:16 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:03:04 05:02:03 128 05:02:03
173 200 Zdeněk Matějka m 1965 Rybáři 07:16:03 00:57 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:03:11 05:02:10 129 05:02:10
174 148 Marek Hlaváč m 1987 Hoolin Wood 07:18:50 00:29 00:00 04:00 00:48:11 08:03:30 05:02:29 130 05:02:29
175 151 Jaroslav Nosek m 1975 Hoolin Wood 07:16:30 01:03 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:03:44 05:02:43 131 05:02:43
176 182 František Motejl m 1971 Kawasaki 07:16:21 01:28 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:04:00 05:02:59 132 05:02:59
177 111 David Žmolil m 1994 Chlastana 07:32:48 01:47 00:00 02:00 00:33:30 08:06:05 05:05:04 133 05:05:04
178 222 Martin Adamčík m 1965 Hanáckej šnek 07:17:15 01:18 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:06:44 05:05:43 134 05:05:43
179 238 Štěpánka Srbová f 1968 Kočiny 07:24:49 00:37 00:00 02:00 00:44:28 08:07:54 05:06:53 32 04:32:35
180 146 Dita Drahoňovská f 1979 Hoolin Wood 07:26:45 00:54 00:00 04:00 00:44:28 08:08:07 05:07:06 33 04:32:48
181-182 318 Vláďa Klobouček m 1979 Banánová republika 07:10:05 00:18 10:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:08:34 05:07:33 135 05:07:33
181-182 179 Patricie Satrapová f 1981 LDI 07:23:25 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 08:08:34 05:07:33 34 04:33:15
183 242 Pavlína Paličková f 1983 Toulavý mourci 07:27:31 01:08 00:00 04:00 00:44:28 08:09:07 05:08:06 35 04:33:48
184 235 Václav Brožek m 1974 Toulavý vousy 07:27:19 02:07 00:00 08:00 00:48:11 08:09:37 05:08:36 136 05:08:36
185 145 Jaromír Drahoňovský m 1979 Hoolin Wood 07:25:21 00:34 00:00 04:00 00:48:11 08:10:06 05:09:05 137 05:09:05
186 219 Monika Kůtková f 1968 Kočiny 07:24:23 01:23 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 08:10:14 05:09:13 36 04:34:55
187 269 Jan Stodola m 1980 Hlubočky 06:59:58 02:49 20:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:10:58 05:09:57 138 05:09:57
188 108 Lubor Vaněk m 1973 Obklady Vaněk 07:38:49 01:13 05:00 04:00 00:30:21 08:11:23 05:10:22 139 05:10:22
189 263 Alfred Haenfling m 1975 Team Austria 07:34:55 01:10 00:00 12:00 00:48:11 08:12:16 05:11:15 140 05:11:15
190 150 Josef Svoboda m 1972 Banánová republika 07:22:56 03:21 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:12:28 05:11:27 141 05:11:27
191 264 Guenther Dammbeck m 1974 Team Austria 07:35:10 01:19 00:00 12:00 00:48:11 08:12:40 05:11:39 142 05:11:39
192 243 Marek Palička m 1980 Toulavý mourci 07:27:24 01:10 00:00 04:00 00:48:11 08:12:45 05:11:44 143 05:11:44
193 237 Eva Soukupová f 1968 Kočiny 07:29:41 00:50 00:00 02:00 00:44:28 08:12:59 05:11:58 37 04:37:40
194 104 Roman Wehrenberg m 1978 Ganja circus 07:39:49 01:43 00:00 02:00 00:35:43 08:15:15 05:14:14 144 05:14:14
195 035 Aleš Kroh m 1968 Kometa 07:41:38 02:51 00:00 00:00 00:32:21 08:16:50 05:15:49 145 05:15:49
196 007 Martin Jaroš m 1969 Šabubo 07:32:26 05:25 00:00 04:00 00:43:24 08:17:15 05:16:14 146 05:16:14
197 089 Lukáš Karban m 1980 Ronal 07:56:14 01:48 00:00 04:00 00:24:13 08:18:15 05:17:14 147 05:17:14
198 008 František Hlaváčik m 1968 Šabubo 07:32:12 06:56 00:00 02:00 00:42:17 08:19:25 05:18:24 148 05:18:24
199 129 Petra Bartoňová f 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 07:35:53 01:15 00:00 02:00 00:44:28 08:19:36 05:18:35 38 04:44:17
200 043 Jan Budzak m 1962 Sagansko 07:47:15 01:26 05:00 00:00 00:26:47 08:20:28 05:19:27 149 05:19:27
201 173 Vladislav Kohout v 1953 Sólo Piko 07:41:08 01:51 00:00 02:00 00:41:52 08:22:51 05:21:50 14 04:47:55
202 240 Kateřina Vaňková f 1976 Obklady Vaněk 07:34:39 04:23 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 08:23:30 05:22:29 39 04:48:11
203 131 Radek Bláha m 1971 Fantomasovi otroci 07:36:00 01:40 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:23:51 05:22:50 150 05:22:50
204 233 Jana Sýkorová f 1983 Šlapky od banánů 07:43:11 01:10 00:00 04:00 00:44:28 08:24:49 05:23:48 40 04:49:30
205 137 Richard Dudek m 1977 Sestry v sukni 07:37:38 02:17 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:26:06 05:25:05 151 05:25:05
206 006 Jiří Říha m 1977 Sestry v sukni 07:59:46 00:22 00:00 08:00 00:34:24 08:26:32 05:25:31 152 05:25:31
207 232 Vlaďka Benešová f 1975 Šlapky od banánů 07:43:06 01:05 00:00 02:00 00:44:28 08:26:39 05:25:38 41 04:51:20
208 342 Tereza Čapková f 1986 Třetí promile 07:44:22 00:47 00:00 02:00 00:44:28 08:27:37 05:26:36 42 04:52:18
209 136 Jan Svoboda m 1975 Sestry v sukni 07:38:30 01:58 05:00 06:00 00:48:11 08:27:39 05:26:38 153 05:26:38
210 135 Víťa Géza m 1974 Sestry v sukni 07:37:25 02:46 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:28:22 05:27:21 154 05:27:21
211 217 Jitka Řehořková m 1980 Švohořkovi 07:40:26 02:03 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:28:40 05:27:39 155 05:27:39
212 216 Marián Švorc m 1969 Švohořkovi 07:40:33 01:59 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:28:43 05:27:42 156 05:27:42
213 199 Jan Hlaváč m 1965 Kotrmelce 07:50:55 00:42 05:00 16:00 00:48:11 08:28:48 05:27:47 157 05:27:47
214-215 025 Ondřej Beneš m 1976 Banánová republika 07:57:16 08:18 05:00 04:00 00:25:00 08:31:34 05:30:33 158 05:30:33
214-215 345 Iva Koermendiová f 1975 Za sebe 07:43:00 04:06 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 08:31:34 05:30:33 43 04:56:15
216 030 Jan Jakubčiak m 1965 Pivní expres 07:47:48 08:23 05:00 00:00 00:31:03 08:32:14 05:31:13 159 05:31:13
217 207 Pavel Břeský m 1965 Chlastopetři 07:42:30 01:53 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:32:34 05:31:33 160 05:31:33
218 351 Aleš Kužel m 1978 Chlastopetři 07:46:12 00:20 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:34:43 05:33:42 161 05:33:42
219 198 Jaroslav Kozel m 1964 Kotrmelce 07:51:00 01:49 00:00 06:00 00:48:11 08:35:00 05:33:59 162 05:33:59
220 270 Ilona Rajnišová f 1977 Pomoc drogowa 07:50:33 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 08:35:32 05:34:31 44 05:00:13
221 271 Martina Adámková f 1971 Pomoc drogowa 07:50:37 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 08:35:37 05:34:36 45 05:00:18
222 341 Petr Svítek m 1984 Třetí promile 07:46:29 01:04 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:35:44 05:34:43 163 05:34:43
223 212 Ladislav Hrnčalík m 1970 LDI 07:56:57 01:31 00:00 10:00 00:48:11 08:36:39 05:35:38 164 05:35:38
224 344 Michal Knížek m 1984 Ganja circus 07:22:08 00:42 30:00 04:00 00:48:11 08:37:01 05:36:00 165 05:36:00
225 226 Michal Krupička m 1980 Pařbla 07:57:24 00:43 00:00 08:00 00:48:11 08:38:18 05:37:17 166 05:37:17
226 180 Zdeněk Vejvara m 1963 Chlastopetři 07:51:33 00:47 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:38:31 05:37:30 167 05:37:30
227 208 Jára Tůma m 1973 Chlastopetři 07:41:04 09:40 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:38:55 05:37:54 168 05:37:54
228 201 Sváťa Antoš m 1965 Chlastopetři 07:42:44 10:32 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:39:27 05:38:26 169 05:38:26
229 262 Tomáš Zachoval m 1993 Asi žádnej 07:54:38 01:15 00:00 04:00 00:48:11 08:40:04 05:39:03 170 05:39:03
230 218 Petr Šimůnek m 1963 Chlastopetři 07:48:12 00:53 05:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:40:16 05:39:15 171 05:39:15
231 266 Andreas Erhart m 1965 Team Austria 07:35:19 00:28 30:00 12:00 00:48:11 08:41:58 05:40:57 172 05:40:57
232 265 Hubert Aigelsreither m 1969 Team Austria 07:35:03 01:31 30:00 12:00 00:48:11 08:42:45 05:41:44 173 05:41:44
233 211 Lukáš Roubal m 1975 Banánová republika 07:57:14 00:44 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:44:09 05:43:08 174 05:43:08
234 255 Jitka Snopková f 1981 Pařbla 08:00:06 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:44:28 08:44:53 05:43:52 46 05:09:34
235 138 Zdeněk Vunderer m 1967 Fantomasovi otroci 08:04:13 01:41 00:00 08:00 00:48:11 08:46:05 05:45:04 175 05:45:04
236 139 Razítko m 1971 Fantomasovi otroci 08:04:02 02:08 00:00 08:00 00:48:11 08:46:21 05:45:20 176 05:45:20
237 128 František Futera m 1960 Fantomasovi otroci 08:01:03 00:17 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:47:31 05:46:30 177 05:46:30
238 159 Daniel Srb m 1993 Žraloci JC 07:42:15 21:47 00:00 04:00 00:48:11 08:48:13 05:47:12 178 05:47:12
239 210 Dan Novotný m 1976 LDI 07:56:47 00:40 05:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:48:38 05:47:37 179 05:47:37
240 156 Tomáš Srb m 1966 Chlastopetři 08:02:12 00:52 00:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:49:15 05:48:14 180 05:48:14
241 140 Matěj Andrle m 2002 Fantomasovi otroci 08:04:24 01:55 00:00 04:00 00:48:11 08:50:30 05:49:29 181 05:49:29
242 259 Pavel Forman m 1973 Pařbla 08:00:29 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:50:40 05:49:39 182 05:49:39
243 209 Pavel Šlezingr m 1973 LDI 08:02:28 00:54 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:51:33 05:50:32 183 05:50:32
244 215 Matěj Frýba m 1992 Žraloci JC 07:52:14 02:00 10:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:52:25 05:51:24 184 05:51:24
245 157 Robert Štikar m 1973 Chlastopetři 08:01:55 03:28 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:53:34 05:52:33 185 05:52:33
246 170 Jan Kořínek m 1994 Asi žádnej 07:52:24 02:09 15:00 04:00 00:48:11 08:53:44 05:52:43 186 05:52:43
247 133 Ondra Poláček m 1974 Sestry v sukni 07:38:00 03:00 30:00 04:00 00:48:11 08:55:11 05:54:10 187 05:54:10
248 258 Jakub Votýpka m 1974 Pařbla 08:00:52 06:09 00:00 00:00 00:48:11 08:55:12 05:54:11 188 05:54:11
249 158 Daniel Šebík m 1967 Chlastopetři 08:01:48 02:56 05:00 02:00 00:48:11 08:55:55 05:54:54 189 05:54:54
250 214 Michal Táborský m 1980 LDI 08:00:40 00:36 15:00 00:00 00:48:11 09:04:27 06:03:26 190 06:03:26
251 320 Martin Brusák m 1976 Banánová republika 08:11:19 00:08 05:00 00:00 00:48:11 09:04:38 06:03:37 191 06:03:37
252 130 Fantomas m 1972 Fantomasovi otroci 08:13:43 01:25 30:00 10:00 00:48:11 09:23:19 06:22:18 192 06:22:18
diskv. 190 David Snopek m 1979 Pařbla 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00
diskv. 236 Jan Stuchlík m 1984 Banánová republika 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00
diskv. 319 Franta Ouředníček m 1979 Banánová republika 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00

 

Do XLI. TdB zbývá

Kontakt

Tourdebiere hillo@tourdebiere.cz