Hlavní závod 2020

Výsledky v PDF ke stažení.
Náhradní odkaz, pro toho komu to nejde stáhnout odsud: Výsledky 2020
PAbs StCis Jmeno Kat RokNar Team CistCas CPivo Pen Bon Casovka AbsCas ZtrNa1Abs PKat ZtrNa1Kat
1 004 Kužel Jiří m 1979 Czech tall boys 02:28:59 00:22 00:00 00:00 00:21:07 02:50:28 00:00:00 1 00:00:00
2 075 Kubín Pavel m 1981 Carla Kupkolo 02:32:39 00:27 00:00 00:00 00:21:26 02:54:32 00:04:04 2 00:04:04
3 005 Bílek Aleš m 1979 Czech tall boys 02:37:23 00:18 00:00 00:00 00:22:10 02:59:51 00:09:23 3 00:09:23
4 056 Trmata Štěpán m 1978 Banánová republika 02:37:58 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:22:31 03:00:53 00:10:25 4 00:10:25
5 130 Macoun Jindřich m 1999 FC Unterholz 02:42:00 00:22 00:00 00:00 00:23:25 03:05:47 00:15:19 5 00:15:19
6 068 Vlach Tomáš m 1978 Ganja circus 02:46:24 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:23:16 03:10:16 00:19:48 6 00:19:48
7 007 Skrbek Jan m 1985 Czech tall boys 02:47:04 00:28 00:00 00:00 00:23:12 03:10:44 00:20:16 7 00:20:16
8 067 Šmejc Petr m 1978 CK Pedál 02:51:28 00:52 00:00 00:00 00:22:41 03:15:01 00:24:33 8 00:24:33
9 063 Cyrany Václav m 1998 Běžci ráje 02:54:06 00:17 00:00 00:00 00:23:48 03:18:11 00:27:43 9 00:27:43
10 085 Dvořák Vojtěch m 1992 FC Unterholz 02:57:02 00:11 00:00 00:00 00:24:34 03:21:47 00:31:19 10 00:31:19
11 091 Kudrnáč Miloš m 1961 3 K 02:58:14 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:24:28 03:23:01 00:32:33 11 00:32:33
12 131 Macoun Jára m 1999 FC Unterholz 02:59:28 00:11 00:00 00:00 00:25:30 03:25:09 00:34:41 12 00:34:41
13 092 Najman Karel m 1999 FC Unterholz 03:01:38 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:24:59 03:27:06 00:36:38 13 00:36:38
14 136 Hakl Matěj m 1993 ZBM Racing 02:58:36 00:34 05:00 00:00 00:23:53 03:28:03 00:37:35 14 00:37:35
15 115 Boček Tomáš m 1991 FC Unterholz 03:02:36 00:21 00:00 00:00 00:25:32 03:28:29 00:38:01 15 00:38:01
16 116 Rychna Marek m 1993 ZBM Racing 03:06:35 00:23 00:00 00:00 00:23:57 03:30:55 00:40:27 16 00:40:27
17 055 Minařík Daniel m 1978 LKP 03:07:37 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:24:48 03:33:05 00:42:37 17 00:42:37
18 137 Trmatová Eva f 1975 Šlapky vod banánů 03:07:27 00:17 00:00 00:00 00:25:41 03:33:25 00:42:57 1 00:00:00
19 097 Imlauf Martin m 1969 RH Valdice 03:13:13 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:25:52 03:39:42 00:49:14 18 00:49:14
20 045 Janďourek Míra m 1975 Schwarz team 03:14:27 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:26:26 03:41:31 00:51:03 19 00:51:03
21 090 Ulrich Pepa m 1983 FC Unterholz 03:16:29 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:26:16 03:43:15 00:52:47 20 00:52:47
22 081 Fejfar Jiří m 1990 Leonidas 03:16:52 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:27:05 03:44:28 00:54:00 21 00:54:00
23 006 Hysek David m 1966 Dvůr Králové 03:16:24 00:12 00:00 00:00 00:27:56 03:44:32 00:54:04 22 00:54:04
24 096 Imlauf Jindřich m 1993 RH Valdice 03:17:33 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:26:47 03:44:56 00:54:28 23 00:54:28
25 072 Brusák Josef v 1952 ANTIK Ohaveč 03:17:20 00:13 00:00 00:00 00:27:35 03:45:08 00:54:40 1 00:00:00
26 014 Bittner Hynek m 1988 Ronal team 03:20:21 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:26:55 03:48:16 00:57:48 24 00:57:48
27 094 Vinklár Lukáš m 1994 ZBM Racing 03:23:44 00:09 00:00 00:00 00:27:03 03:50:56 01:00:28 25 01:00:28
28 049 Tomešová Martina f 1994 Podůlší B 03:23:34 00:11 00:00 00:00 00:27:48 03:51:33 01:01:05 2 00:18:08
29 051 Tomeš Jakub m 1992 Podůlší B 03:22:30 00:43 05:00 00:00 00:25:49 03:54:02 01:03:34 26 01:03:34
30 059 Sedláček Tomáš m 1989 Blata 03:26:25 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:27:43 03:54:27 01:03:59 27 01:03:59
31 079 Kotlář David m 1988 Pobřeží lihoviny 03:27:21 00:26 00:00 00:00 00:27:02 03:54:49 01:04:21 28 01:04:21
32 021 Drozen Milan m 1978 Ajtakrajta 03:27:13 00:49 00:00 00:00 00:26:55 03:54:57 01:04:29 29 01:04:29
33 154 Strejček Pavel m 1981 LKP 03:02:39 00:16 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 03:55:28 01:05:00 30 01:05:00
34 186 Macounová Alena f 1992 FC Unterholz 03:12:15 00:21 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 03:58:10 01:07:42 3 00:24:45
35 138 Kordík Petr m 1975 Cykloklub Jičín 03:26:12 10:05 00:00 00:00 00:23:08 03:59:25 01:08:57 31 01:08:57
36 024 Drbohlav Petr m 1995 Svarta 03:36:42 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:27:11 04:04:34 01:14:06 32 01:14:06
37-38 047 Havrda Josef v 1950 Merida 03:36:31 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:27:52 04:05:05 01:14:37 2 00:19:57
37-38 011 Procházka Martin m 1964 LKP 03:35:54 00:26 00:00 00:00 00:28:45 04:05:05 01:14:37 33 01:14:37
39 086 Schubert Petr m 1973 Starý herky 03:35:47 00:11 00:00 00:00 00:29:41 04:05:39 01:15:11 34 01:15:11
40 064 Koloc Radek m 1962 Garda team 03:36:38 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:29:15 04:06:17 01:15:49 35 01:15:49
41 076 Kudrnáč Miloš v 1960 K3 03:38:39 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:29:08 04:08:17 01:17:49 3 00:23:09
42 046 Ticháčková Dana f 1951 Brada archiv 03:43:18 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:29:30 04:13:25 01:22:57 4 00:40:00
43 208 Chrpa Jan m 1986 FC Unterholz 03:20:57 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 04:14:20 01:23:52 36 01:23:52
44 025 Dařílek Petr m 1995 Svarta 03:33:19 06:28 10:00 00:00 00:26:40 04:16:27 01:25:59 37 01:25:59
45 054 Louda Jiří v 1942 Hotel Jičín 03:45:58 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:32:07 04:18:42 01:28:14 4 00:33:34
46 168 Kubát Vojta m 1992 FC Unterholz 03:24:30 01:44 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 04:18:47 01:28:19 38 01:28:19
47 035 Skřivánek Milda m 1962 Gyntrio 03:49:20 00:23 00:00 00:00 00:29:27 04:19:10 01:28:42 39 01:28:42
48 066 Ženatý Petr m 1977 Nemá 03:41:14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:36:38 04:19:52 01:29:24 40 01:29:24
49 122 Švorc Vít m 1976 3 sestry 03:54:10 00:58 00:00 00:00 00:25:36 04:20:44 01:30:16 41 01:30:16
50 033 Soukup Petr m 1966 Chlastopetři 03:54:58 01:17 00:00 00:00 00:27:13 04:23:28 01:33:00 42 01:33:00
51 038 Karásek Vojtěch m 2005 Cykloklub Jičín 03:55:05 01:13 00:00 00:00 00:27:54 04:24:12 01:33:44 43 01:33:44
52 018 Bezstarosti Luděk m 1973 Vinohrady Nová Paka 03:57:54 00:47 00:00 00:00 00:29:47 04:28:28 01:38:00 44 01:38:00
53 326 Matějka Jaroslav m 1962 Žíznivci 03:36:22 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 04:29:14 01:38:46 45 01:38:46
54 015 Čech Lukáš m 1991 Optika Bíma 03:58:42 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:30:07 04:29:51 01:39:23 46 01:39:23
55 170 Martin Adam m 1983 Jinolice 03:41:32 00:22 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 04:34:27 01:43:59 47 01:43:59
56 048 Šneberk Jiří m 1978 Falcák 04:04:16 00:26 00:00 00:00 00:29:52 04:34:34 01:44:06 48 01:44:06
57 060 Král Aleš m 1974 Auto Kelly 04:09:28 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:28:11 04:38:18 01:47:50 49 01:47:50
58 143 Tyrychtr Milan m 1964 Kněžnice 04:09:24 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:28:41 04:38:38 01:48:10 50 01:48:10
59 166 Kyselka Miroslava f 1973 Alkoholičky 03:54:44 01:54 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 04:42:12 01:51:44 5 01:08:47
60 032 Botta Miroslav m 1964 Silvini 04:12:46 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:29:35 04:43:06 01:52:38 51 01:52:38
61 330 Coganová Zdeňka f 1986 Nová Paka 03:56:47 00:53 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 04:43:14 01:52:46 6 01:09:49
62 074 Najmanová Jitka f 2002 FC Unterholz 04:15:07 00:28 00:00 00:00 00:30:10 04:45:45 01:55:17 7 01:12:20
63 333 Honzárek Milan m 1976 Ilegal racing team 03:24:19 00:40 30:00 00:00 00:52:33 04:47:32 01:57:04 52 01:57:04
64 203 Kotyška Ivo v 1949 Důchodci Jičín 03:57:24 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:49:32 04:47:56 01:57:28 5 01:02:48
65 031 Mazáček Jiří m 1984 FC Unterholz 04:12:35 09:08 00:00 00:00 00:27:50 04:49:33 01:59:05 53 01:59:05
66 030 Kazda Jiří v 1950 Železnice 04:24:00 02:16 00:00 00:00 00:29:53 04:56:09 02:05:41 6 01:11:01
67 428 Šmejc Jakub m 1994 Prachov 03:59:06 00:32 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 04:57:11 02:06:43 54 02:06:43
68 270 Hanáček Jakub m 1998 FC Unterholz 03:54:14 00:58 10:00 00:00 00:52:33 04:57:45 02:07:17 55 02:07:17
69 088 Svítek Petr m 1984 3 promile 04:27:19 00:49 00:00 00:00 00:31:07 04:59:15 02:08:47 56 02:08:47
70 093 Rychna Milan m 1963 Sokol Kašov 04:26:12 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:32:44 04:59:42 02:09:14 57 02:09:14
71 375 Breuer Pavel m 1964 LKP 04:06:47 00:51 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 05:00:11 02:09:43 58 02:09:43
72 167 Krtička Jan m 1993 FC Unterholz 03:56:40 01:25 10:00 00:00 00:52:33 05:00:38 02:10:10 59 02:10:10
73 243 Rojík Milan m 1975 Žraloci Jičín 03:59:58 01:09 10:00 00:00 00:52:33 05:03:40 02:13:12 60 02:13:12
74 413 Matějka Filip m 2001 Rybáři 04:11:16 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 05:04:35 02:14:07 61 02:14:07
75 102 Skarke Jakub m 1991 Chlastana 04:33:32 00:35 05:00 01:00 00:27:14 05:05:21 02:14:53 62 02:14:53
76 139 Webbs Norbert m 1972 Dresden 04:40:09 00:40 00:00 01:00 00:27:29 05:07:18 02:16:50 63 02:16:50
77 052 Pašek Pavel m 1971 Pašáci 04:35:42 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:31:40 05:07:55 02:17:27 64 02:17:27
78 276 Gregor Jaromír m 1982 Brambory a draci 04:09:50 00:41 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 05:08:04 02:17:36 65 02:17:36
79 196 Šejn Petr m 1983 FC Unterholz 04:14:33 01:33 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 05:08:39 02:18:11 66 02:18:11
80 146 Kynčl Jakub m 1984 FC Unterholz 04:16:30 01:39 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 05:10:42 02:20:14 67 02:20:14
81 263 Kůta Míla m 1982 Kuntrholz 04:16:27 01:58 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 05:10:58 02:20:30 68 02:20:30
82 016 Houška Tomáš m 1971 Optika Bíma 04:41:57 01:04 00:00 00:00 00:30:12 05:13:13 02:22:45 69 02:22:45
83 110 Kupka Filip m 1980 Pilsner Urquell 04:43:20 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 05:16:38 02:26:10 70 02:26:10
84 100 Hruška Vojtěch m 1993 Chlastana 04:34:21 00:21 15:00 01:00 00:28:08 05:16:50 02:26:22 71 02:26:22
85 043 Dufková Milada f 1954 Žíznivci 04:49:28 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:34:21 05:24:13 02:33:45 8 01:50:48
86 084 Mertlíková Radka f 1970 Starý herky 04:56:58 00:12 00:00 00:00 00:30:04 05:27:14 02:36:46 9 01:53:49
87 134 Dědeček Ladislav m 1968 Dlouhá 562 04:56:24 00:34 00:00 00:00 00:30:34 05:27:32 02:37:04 72 02:37:04
88 163 Štejnar Josef m 1977 Vinohrady Nová Paka 04:40:52 00:20 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 05:33:45 02:43:17 73 02:43:17
89 296 Votruba Petr m 1964 Choteč 04:40:48 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 05:34:07 02:43:39 74 02:43:39
90 315 Věříš Michal m 1965 DSC Librantice 04:41:32 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 05:34:44 02:44:16 75 02:44:16
91 237 Kocourková Lucie f 1969 Alkoholičky 04:50:19 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 05:36:24 02:45:56 10 02:02:59
92 236 Lenderová Hana f 1964 Alkoholičky 04:50:24 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 05:36:27 02:45:59 11 02:03:02
93 022 Juryca Karel m 1989 RW 05:03:04 00:53 00:00 00:00 00:32:43 05:36:40 02:46:12 76 02:46:12
94 023 Amler Vladimír m 1979 RW 05:03:08 03:06 00:00 00:00 00:31:02 05:37:16 02:46:48 77 02:46:48
95 193 Rejfová Michaela f 1979 Za sebe 04:51:14 01:29 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 05:38:17 02:47:49 12 02:04:52
96 141 Roba Josef m 1975 Pilsner Urquell 05:06:32 01:04 00:00 00:00 00:32:52 05:40:28 02:50:00 78 02:50:00
97 165 Kyselka Stanislav v 1957 Chlastopetři 04:50:14 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:49:32 05:40:46 02:50:18 7 01:55:38
98 432 Hávová Jana f 1974 Dlouhá 04:56:27 00:34 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 05:42:35 02:52:07 13 02:09:10
99 231 Kolářová Jana f 1970 Starý herky 04:57:17 00:17 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 05:43:08 02:52:40 14 02:09:43
100 232 Tlapáková Eva f 1957 Starý herky 04:57:29 00:52 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 05:43:55 02:53:27 15 02:10:30
101 334 Voltr Lubor v 1958 Gyntrio 04:55:14 00:45 00:00 01:00 00:49:32 05:44:31 02:54:03 8 01:59:23
102 095 Čechová Aneta f 2003 LKP Vrtulníci 05:20:28 00:12 00:00 01:00 00:30:49 05:50:29 03:00:01 16 02:17:04
103 153 Jakubec Petr m 1981 Brambory a draci 04:59:18 00:27 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 05:51:18 03:00:50 79 03:00:50
104 019 Mitlener Lukáš m 1985 Kovošrot Vysoké Veselí 05:20:24 01:09 00:00 00:00 00:33:07 05:54:40 03:04:12 80 03:04:12
105 222 Knop Martin m 1979 Brambory a draci 05:02:51 00:30 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 05:54:54 03:04:26 81 03:04:26
106 020 Plíšek Lukáš m 1981 Motofullgaz 05:20:30 01:31 00:00 00:00 00:33:55 05:55:56 03:05:28 82 03:05:28
107 436 Fanta Jaroslav m 1993 Pobřeží lihoviny 04:58:52 00:23 10:00 00:00 00:52:33 06:01:48 03:11:20 83 03:11:20
108 376 Brykner Ladislav m 1964 Kotrmelce 05:13:27 00:57 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 06:06:57 03:16:29 84 03:16:29
109 062 Vacek Jan m 1981 Babiše do koše 05:31:34 00:57 05:00 00:00 00:30:27 06:07:58 03:17:30 85 03:17:30
110 113 Sejkora Petr m 1967 Ajtakrajta 05:41:25 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:28:57 06:10:51 03:20:23 86 03:20:23
111 272 Procházka Ladislav v 1955 HTSC Jičín 05:20:56 01:35 00:00 00:00 00:49:32 06:12:03 03:21:35 9 02:26:55
112 114 Javůrková Michaela f 1979 Ajtakrajta 05:43:50 01:23 00:00 02:00 00:30:43 06:13:56 03:23:28 17 02:40:31
113 327 Kotková Iva f 1982 Já nevím 05:36:39 00:21 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 06:22:34 03:32:06 18 02:49:09
114 157 Věříšová Jaroslava f 1967 Odpadlíci 05:37:26 00:44 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 06:22:44 03:32:16 19 02:49:19
115 158 Zapadlíková Petra f 1993 Odpadlíci 05:37:28 00:49 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 06:22:51 03:32:23 20 02:49:26
116 111 Svoboda Jaromír m 1974 Ajtakrajta 05:48:24 01:51 00:00 00:00 00:32:44 06:22:59 03:32:31 87 03:32:31
117 331 Kaván David m 1979 3 sestry 05:29:41 00:59 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 06:23:13 03:32:45 88 03:32:45
118 399 Junek Jindřich v 1948 Soloamatér 05:30:45 05:20 00:00 00:00 00:49:32 06:25:37 03:35:09 10 02:40:29
119 069 Peroutka Štěpán m 1976 Ganja circus 05:53:50 00:24 00:00 03:00 00:34:39 06:25:53 03:35:25 89 03:35:25
120 244 Bláhová Helena f 1981 TJ Sokol Dřevěnice 05:43:55 00:44 00:00 02:00 00:45:34 06:28:13 03:37:45 21 02:54:48
121 083 Hoetzel Guenter v 1958 Dresden 05:59:18 00:54 00:00 02:00 00:30:13 06:28:25 03:37:57 11 02:43:17
122 224 Vágenknecht Milan m 1973 LDI 05:43:08 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 06:36:22 03:45:54 90 03:45:54
123 354 Čapková Tereza f 1986 3 promile 05:52:54 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 06:38:47 03:48:19 22 03:05:22
124 187 Macounová Eliška f 1989 FC Unterholz 05:56:21 00:13 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 06:41:08 03:50:40 23 03:07:43
125 324 Adamíková Charlote f 2001 FC Unterholz 05:56:25 00:15 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 06:41:14 03:50:46 24 03:07:49
126 250 Lahoda Tomáš m 1969 Manž. Hrdlořezovi 05:53:19 00:37 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 06:45:29 03:55:01 91 03:55:01
127 323 Mádle Marek m 1977 Moto racing group 05:53:52 01:08 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 06:45:33 03:55:05 92 03:55:05
128 245 Erlebach Jiří m 1977 Enika Bike Team 05:55:20 01:48 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 06:48:41 03:58:13 93 03:58:13
129 246 Vanderka Milan m 1987 Enika Bike Team 05:55:18 01:53 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 06:48:44 03:58:16 94 03:58:16
130 210 Trojan Tomáš m 1997 FC Unterholz 05:57:56 01:29 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 06:49:58 03:59:30 95 03:59:30
131 251 Balič Jan m 1979 Manž. Hrdlořezovi 05:53:17 00:42 05:00 01:00 00:52:33 06:50:32 04:00:04 96 04:00:04
132 348 Rajnišová Ilona f 1977 Ťapka 06:06:30 00:45 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 06:51:49 04:01:21 25 03:18:24
133 028 Houška Jiří m 1976 Optika Bíma 06:19:00 01:10 00:00 00:00 00:33:43 06:53:53 04:03:25 97 04:03:25
134 029 Houška Jan m 2004 Optika Bíma 06:19:03 00:15 00:00 00:00 00:34:51 06:54:09 04:03:41 98 04:03:41
135 228 Ondrouš Jiří v 1958 Kartouzy 06:10:00 00:10 00:00 00:00 00:49:32 06:59:42 04:09:14 12 03:14:34
136 311 Jiránek Lukáš m 1983 SDH Choteč 06:07:36 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:00:45 04:10:17 99 04:10:17
137 179 Jiránek Tomáš m 1976 Hasiči Choteč 06:07:38 01:34 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:01:45 04:11:17 100 04:11:17
138 188 Pávek Petr m 1990 FC Unterholz 05:57:58 01:30 15:00 02:00 00:52:33 07:05:01 04:14:33 101 04:14:33
139 425 Bíma Jiří m 1972 Optika Bíma 06:11:13 01:17 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:05:03 04:14:35 102 04:14:35
140 260 Filinger Karel m 1987 Velký špatný 06:10:58 01:35 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:05:06 04:14:38 103 04:14:38
141 259 Jareš Jan m 1987 Velký špatný 06:12:46 00:59 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 07:05:18 04:14:50 104 04:14:50
142 104 Skarke Matěj m 1994 Chlastana 06:38:43 01:07 00:00 01:00 00:29:30 07:08:20 04:17:52 105 04:17:52
143 227 Špína Jiří m 1970 Kartouzy 06:11:17 01:36 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:10:26 04:19:58 106 04:19:58
144 105 Pokorný Vladimír m 1992 Chlastana 06:38:48 02:00 00:00 01:00 00:31:06 07:10:54 04:20:26 107 04:20:26
145 261 Zeifar Petr m 1987 Velký špatný 06:11:21 02:36 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:11:30 04:21:02 108 04:21:02
146 279 Klímová Michaela f 1995 Ronal team 06:25:38 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 07:11:43 04:21:15 26 03:38:18
147 106 Žmolil David m 1994 Chlastana 06:40:10 01:10 00:00 01:00 00:31:49 07:12:09 04:21:41 109 04:21:41
148 027 Matějka Tomáš m 1977 Ganja circus 06:41:07 02:22 00:00 02:00 00:31:43 07:13:12 04:22:44 110 04:22:44
149 380 Březská Jana f 1974 Nic 06:28:58 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 07:14:51 04:24:23 27 03:41:26
150 370 Pivoňková Lenka f 1973 Jičínské šlapky 06:29:19 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 07:15:33 04:25:05 28 03:42:08
151 371 Jampílková Lucie f 1973 Jičínské šlapky 06:29:14 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 07:15:38 04:25:10 29 03:42:13
152 424 Pašková Gábina f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 06:29:23 00:48 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 07:15:45 04:25:17 30 03:42:20
153 001 Bartoň Petr m 2003 Fantomasovi otroci 06:48:46 01:26 00:00 03:00 00:29:10 07:16:22 04:25:54 111 04:25:54
154 372 Pourová Markéta f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 06:29:51 00:59 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 07:16:24 04:25:56 31 03:42:59
155 406 Budínská Petra f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 06:29:57 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 07:16:31 04:26:03 32 03:43:06
156 378 Kuželová Michaela f 1988 Jičínské šlapky 06:29:38 01:46 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 07:16:58 04:26:30 33 03:43:33
157 002 Sladký Richard ml. m 2004 Fantomasovi otroci 06:48:41 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:29:16 07:18:39 04:28:11 112 04:28:11
158 142 Drusan Radek m 1972 Český ráj Enduro 06:48:19 01:11 00:00 02:00 00:31:41 07:19:11 04:28:43 113 04:28:43
159 277 Zumr Mirek m 1976 Ronal team 06:25:24 01:29 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:19:26 04:28:58 114 04:28:58
160 278 Mikolášek Tomáš m 1990 Ronal team 06:25:41 01:42 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:19:56 04:29:28 115 04:29:28
161 316 Kuželová Simona f 1985 Pivopička 06:34:16 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 07:20:28 04:30:00 34 03:47:03
162 101 Rychna Tomáš m 1991 Chlastana 06:39:38 05:47 10:00 00:00 00:30:31 07:25:56 04:35:28 116 04:35:28
163 317 Machytková Eliška f 1989 Pivopička 06:40:22 01:27 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 07:27:23 04:36:55 35 03:53:58
164 218 Haken Dominik m 1989 Enduro Český ráj 06:36:45 00:46 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 07:28:04 04:37:36 117 04:37:36
165 402 Volíková Kamila f 1974 Růžovky 06:46:06 00:21 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 07:31:01 04:40:33 36 03:57:36
166 403 Teclová Hana f 1972 Růžovky 06:45:58 01:11 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 07:31:43 04:41:15 37 03:58:18
167 318 Hána Michael m 1979 Vybité baterie 06:40:19 01:35 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:34:27 04:43:59 118 04:43:59
168 140 Mikan Vladimír v 1942 Rybníček 06:49:50 00:17 00:00 00:00 00:45:02 07:35:09 04:44:41 13 03:50:01
169 013 Rut Ivan v 1958 Traktorka 07:02:50 03:26 00:00 03:00 00:33:08 07:36:24 04:45:56 14 03:51:16
170 198 Bartoníčková Jana f 1977 Rybníček 73 06:52:10 01:38 00:00 02:00 00:45:34 07:37:22 04:46:54 38 04:03:57
171 117 Baum Andreas m 1968 Dresden 07:12:30 01:33 00:00 02:00 00:25:47 07:37:50 04:47:22 119 04:47:22
172 189 Chaloupek Jan m 1993 Lady 26 06:29:46 00:33 15:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:37:52 04:47:24 120 04:47:24
173 121 Goehler Jochen v 1958 Dresden 07:12:42 00:35 00:00 02:00 00:26:36 07:37:53 04:47:25 15 03:52:45
174 118 Baum Rolf v 1953 Dresden 07:12:45 01:15 00:00 02:00 00:26:18 07:38:18 04:47:50 16 03:53:10
175 119 Hermann Reinhard v 1956 Dresden 07:12:35 01:30 00:00 02:00 00:26:50 07:38:55 04:48:27 17 03:53:47
176 392 Pour Jiří m 1979 Bobr 06:46:16 01:13 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 07:39:02 04:48:34 121 04:48:34
177 211 Hylš Michal m 1970 Enduro Český ráj 06:48:31 00:44 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 07:39:48 04:49:20 122 04:49:20
178 120 Fritsche Achim v 1957 Dresden 07:12:50 00:47 00:00 02:00 00:28:15 07:39:52 04:49:24 18 03:54:44
179 103 Kobr Jakub m 1994 Chlastana 06:40:14 03:19 05:00 01:00 00:52:33 07:40:06 04:49:38 123 04:49:38
180-181 397 Moravec Ivan m 1971 Růžovky 06:46:02 02:45 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 07:40:20 04:49:52 124-125 04:49:52
180-181 214 Ryšavý Michal m 1978 Enduro Český ráj 06:49:02 00:45 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 07:40:20 04:49:52 124-125 04:49:52
182 087 Rychterová Dana f 1969 Trosky team 07:10:37 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:29:29 07:40:44 04:50:16 39 04:07:19
183 364 Nováčková Lenka f 1976 Samšina 06:57:04 00:44 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 07:42:22 04:51:54 40 04:08:57
184 365 Roubalová Eva f 1951 Samšina 06:57:37 00:25 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 07:42:36 04:52:08 41 04:09:11
185 328 Matějka Zdeněk m 1965 Rybáři 06:52:13 01:57 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 07:45:43 04:55:15 126 04:55:15
186 192 Grohová Emilie f 1967 Černý můry 07:00:41 00:33 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 07:45:48 04:55:20 42 04:12:23
187 332 Gritzer Miroslav m 1984 Rybáři 06:52:31 01:46 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 07:45:50 04:55:22 127 04:55:22
188 282 Valterová Klára f 1980 Toulaví mourci 07:02:58 00:21 00:00 03:00 00:45:34 07:45:53 04:55:25 43 04:12:28
189 283 Gritzerová Romana f 1984 Toulaví mourci 07:03:10 00:14 00:00 03:00 00:45:34 07:45:58 04:55:30 44 04:12:33
190 363 Koudelková Monika f 1980 Černý můry 07:00:49 00:38 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 07:46:01 04:55:33 45 04:12:36
191 230 Paličková Pavlína f 1983 Toulaví mourci 07:01:29 01:34 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 07:47:37 04:57:09 46 04:14:12
192 366 Zahálka Jiří v 1950 Samšina 06:57:19 02:07 00:00 01:00 00:49:32 07:47:58 04:57:30 19 04:02:50
193 061 Grof Lukáš m 1982 Plantážníci 07:21:16 01:09 00:00 01:00 00:27:14 07:48:39 04:58:11 128 04:58:11
194 319 Soldán Tomáš m 1989 Vybité baterie 06:41:02 01:17 15:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:49:52 04:59:24 129 04:59:24
195 212 Tomáš Jan m 1971 Enduro Český ráj 06:52:22 02:09 05:00 02:00 00:52:33 07:50:04 04:59:36 130 04:59:36
196 017 Říhová Kristýna f 2007 Fantomasovi otroci 07:12:50 00:10 00:00 04:00 00:41:06 07:50:06 04:59:38 47 04:16:41
197 357 Kadlec Ondřej m 1982 Enduro Český ráj 06:56:40 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:50:13 04:59:45 131 04:59:45
198 012 Sladká Karolína f 2006 Fantomasovi otroci 07:13:12 00:07 00:00 04:00 00:41:26 07:50:45 05:00:17 48 04:17:20
199 185 Adamčík Martin m 1965 Hanácký šnek 06:57:01 02:12 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:51:46 05:01:18 132 05:01:18
200 107 Soukup Libor m 1962 Yogi 07:20:06 01:27 00:00 02:00 00:33:40 07:53:13 05:02:45 133 05:02:45
201 281 Valtera Marek m 1977 Toulaví mourci 07:03:02 00:48 00:00 03:00 00:52:33 07:53:23 05:02:55 134 05:02:55
202 008 Zoufalý Pavel st. m 1976 Fantomasovi otroci 07:24:32 00:41 00:00 03:00 00:33:10 07:55:23 05:04:55 135 05:04:55
203 229 Palička Marek m 1980 Toulaví mourci 07:03:18 01:42 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 07:56:33 05:06:05 136 05:06:05
204 009 Zoufalý Pavel ml. m 2004 Fantomasovi otroci 07:24:25 01:29 00:00 03:00 00:34:15 07:57:09 05:06:41 137 05:06:41
205 287 Mrožek Václav m 1974 Toulaví mourci 07:03:23 01:44 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:57:40 05:07:12 138 05:07:12
206 349 Lebeda David m 1973 Garda team 07:05:22 01:58 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 07:59:53 05:09:25 139 05:09:25
207 293 Špaček Jiří m 1974 Ganja circus 07:02:39 03:24 05:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:02:36 05:12:08 140 05:12:08
208 405 Karpaš Pavel m 1971 Ronal team 07:07:32 01:29 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:06:34 05:16:06 141 05:16:06
209 058 Klobouček Tadeáš m 1993 Asi žádný 07:35:21 01:56 00:00 03:00 00:33:21 08:07:38 05:17:10 142 05:17:10
210 145 Roubalová Štěpánka f 1978 Ganja cirkus 07:24:48 01:24 00:00 02:00 00:45:34 08:09:46 05:19:18 49 04:36:21
211 174 Všetečková Jana f 1973 Sagita 07:24:13 01:36 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:10:23 05:19:55 50 04:36:58
212 202 Karbanová Petra f 1985 Chlastopetři 07:24:38 01:36 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:10:48 05:20:20 51 04:37:23
213 191 Augustová Karolína f 1991 FC Unterholz 07:27:16 01:06 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:12:56 05:22:28 52 04:39:31
214 182 Šiška Ladislav m 1977 Kawasaki 07:21:37 00:54 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 08:13:04 05:22:36 143 05:22:36
215 197 Bílková Tereza f 1986 FC Unterholz 07:27:24 01:10 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:13:08 05:22:40 53 04:39:43
216 336 Havrdová Renata f 1977 Černý můry 07:27:38 01:04 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:13:16 05:22:48 54 04:39:51
217 310 Stodola Jan m 1980 Krvavý koleno 07:17:50 02:55 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:13:18 05:22:50 144 05:22:50
218 271 Barborková Lucie f 1997 FC Unterholz 07:27:14 01:12 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:14:00 05:23:32 55 04:40:35
219 190 Bočková Anna f 1987 FC Unterholz 07:27:21 02:39 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:15:34 05:25:06 56 04:42:09
220 242 Kracík Radovan m 1972 Kawasaki 07:22:06 02:07 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:15:46 05:25:18 145 05:25:18
221 401 Pekárová Jana f 1980 Ajtakrajta 07:30:28 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:16:39 05:26:11 57 04:43:14
222 381 Mašková Monika f 1982 Ajtakrajta 07:30:45 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:16:48 05:26:20 58 04:43:23
223 382 Dlabolová Jolana f 1978 Ajtakrajta 07:30:42 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:16:58 05:26:30 59 04:43:33
224 183 Šiška Ladislav ml. m 2007 Kawasaki 07:21:32 00:18 05:00 02:00 00:52:33 08:17:23 05:26:55 146 05:26:55
225 010 Kalhotka Jiří m 1977 Potápěči 07:48:11 03:07 00:00 03:00 00:29:18 08:17:36 05:27:08 147 05:27:08
226 195 Ščudla Jaroslav m 1974 LKP 07:24:19 02:26 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:18:18 05:27:50 148 05:27:50
227 082 Kroh Aleš m 1968 Brada 07:44:13 03:39 00:00 01:00 00:31:31 08:18:23 05:27:55 149 05:27:55
228 077 Křelina Radek m 1969 Plavčíci Jičín 07:49:47 04:03 00:00 03:00 00:27:35 08:18:25 05:27:57 150 05:27:57
229 252 Babáková Kateřina f 1978 Windstorms JC 07:33:32 00:22 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:18:28 05:28:00 60 04:45:03
230 292 Gabriel Štěpán m 1976 Rapid Mlázovice 07:21:18 00:58 05:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:18:49 05:28:21 151 05:28:21
231 321 Žatečko Josef v 1952 Dubák team 07:29:45 00:49 00:00 01:00 00:49:32 08:19:06 05:28:38 20 04:33:58
232 387 Bíško Jiří m 1962 Ronal team 07:21:43 01:44 05:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:20:00 05:29:32 152 05:29:32
233 207 Frýba Matěj m 1992 Žraloci Jičín 07:14:36 08:34 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:20:43 05:30:15 153 05:30:15
234 274 Kozáková Marie f 1989 Brdo 07:30:55 00:44 05:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:21:13 05:30:45 61 04:47:48
235 355 Hubálovská Petra f 1974 FC Unterholz 07:33:06 02:40 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:21:20 05:30:52 62 04:47:55
236 294 Čeřenová Petra f 1984 Windstorms JC 07:33:40 02:37 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:21:51 05:31:23 63 04:48:26
237 040 Langendorf Michal m 1989 Za sebe 07:53:22 02:07 00:00 03:00 00:29:41 08:22:10 05:31:42 154 05:31:42
238 184 Kůtková Monika f 1968 Kočiny 07:37:47 00:31 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:22:52 05:32:24 64 04:49:27
239 042 Knížek Michal m 1984 LKP Vrtulníci 07:53:15 05:02 00:00 03:00 00:27:43 08:23:00 05:32:32 155 05:32:32
240 235 Kaizlerová Iveta f 1964 Kočiny 07:37:39 01:51 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:24:04 05:33:36 65 04:50:39
241 234 Soukupová Eva f 1968 Kočiny 07:37:43 01:57 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:24:14 05:33:46 66 04:50:49
242 240 Zachoval Tomáš m 1993 Asi žádný 07:33:00 00:46 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 08:24:19 05:33:51 156 05:33:51
243 080 Novotný Daniel m 1976 LDI 07:52:55 00:49 00:00 00:00 00:30:51 08:24:35 05:34:07 157 05:34:07
244 249 Hanyk Milan m 1975 Krvavý koleno 07:21:56 05:08 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:24:37 05:34:09 158 05:34:09
245 039 Kozák Stanislav m 1992 LKP Vrtulníci 07:53:54 01:17 00:00 00:00 00:29:33 08:24:44 05:34:16 159 05:34:16
246 177 Hirsch Miroslav m 1974 Krvavý koleno 07:21:54 05:29 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:24:56 05:34:28 160 05:34:28
247 356 Jedlička Miroslav m 1987 FC Unterholz 07:32:56 00:31 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:25:00 05:34:32 161 05:34:32
248 041 Záveský David m 1980 Za sebe 07:53:39 04:21 00:00 02:00 00:29:11 08:25:11 05:34:43 162 05:34:43
249 275 Zahajský Květoň m 1975 Krvavý koleno 07:24:11 03:59 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:25:43 05:35:15 163 05:35:15
250 175 Kohout Vladislav v 1953 Žíznivci 07:35:11 02:45 00:00 01:00 00:49:32 08:26:28 05:36:00 21 04:41:20
251 273 Košek Jan m 1974 Krvavý koleno 07:21:26 02:30 10:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:26:29 05:36:01 164 05:36:01
252 297 Babáková Alena f 1967 V klidu 07:43:57 00:39 00:00 02:00 00:45:34 08:28:10 05:37:42 67 04:54:45
253 298 Tůmová Lenka f 1970 V klidu 07:43:52 00:46 00:00 02:00 00:45:34 08:28:12 05:37:44 68 04:54:47
254 339 Hrušková Ivana f 1965 Nuda neexistuje 07:42:42 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:28:45 05:38:17 69 04:55:20
255-256 340 Vávrová Ilona f 1962 Nuda neexistuje 07:42:45 00:35 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:28:54 05:38:26 70 04:55:29
255-256 253 Fousek Přemysl m 1988 Hurricanes JC 07:34:07 02:14 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:28:54 05:38:26 165 05:38:26
257 351 Srbová Štěpánka f 1967 Kočiny 07:43:44 00:41 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:28:59 05:38:31 71 04:55:34
258 341 Kubová Iva f 1977 Nuda neexistuje 07:42:51 00:35 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:29:00 05:38:32 72 04:55:35
259 129 Vaněk Dan m 1974 Cykloklub Jičín 07:51:31 13:26 00:00 00:00 00:24:53 08:29:50 05:39:22 166 05:39:22
260 127 Motejl František m 1971 Rybáři 08:05:01 00:45 00:00 03:00 00:27:57 08:30:43 05:40:15 167 05:40:15
261 178 Staněk Jan m 1976 Krvavý koleno 07:22:17 11:17 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:31:07 05:40:39 168 05:40:39
262 320 Chmelík Karel m 1968 Dubák team 07:38:05 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:31:15 05:40:47 169 05:40:47
263 322 Dubský Aleš m 1971 Dubák team 07:37:29 01:18 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:31:20 05:40:52 170 05:40:52
264 350 Bruckner Adolf v 1958 Austria 07:47:23 00:40 00:00 06:00 00:49:32 08:31:35 05:41:07 22 04:46:27
265 420 Turčínová Jitka f 1966 Nuda neexistuje 07:44:22 02:06 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:32:02 05:41:34 73 04:58:37
266 225 Šír Martin m 1994 Asi žádný 07:41:05 00:55 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 08:32:33 05:42:05 171 05:42:05
267 070 Drahoňovský Jaromír m 1979 Holín wood 08:02:45 00:21 00:00 03:00 00:32:28 08:32:34 05:42:06 172 05:42:06
268 393 Nováček Richard m 2000 Samšina 07:33:27 02:49 05:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:32:49 05:42:21 173 05:42:21
269 071 Nosek Jaroslav m 1975 Holín wood 08:03:46 00:22 00:00 03:00 00:32:19 08:33:27 05:42:59 174 05:42:59
270 044 Svoboda Pepa m 1972 Banánová republika 08:07:46 00:20 00:00 03:00 00:28:24 08:33:30 05:43:02 175 05:43:02
271 135 Jirásek Zdeněk m 1990 Pobřeží lihoviny 07:57:10 00:43 15:00 03:00 00:23:39 08:33:32 05:43:04 176 05:43:04
272 295 Erhart Andreas m 1965 Austria 07:47:25 00:46 00:00 06:00 00:52:33 08:34:44 05:44:16 177 05:44:16
273 335 Haenfling Alfred m 1975 Austria 07:47:17 01:00 00:00 06:00 00:52:33 08:34:50 05:44:22 178 05:44:22
274 262 Čimčáková Andrea f 1995 Windstorms JC 07:33:49 00:30 15:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:34:53 05:44:25 74 05:01:28
275 304 Bartoňová Petra f 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 07:53:05 00:25 00:00 03:00 00:45:34 08:36:04 05:45:36 75 05:02:39
276 217 Šimáková Jitka f 1997 LDI 07:50:53 00:59 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:36:26 05:45:58 76 05:03:01
277 150 Helcl Jan m 1993 Asi žádný 07:33:09 01:19 10:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:37:01 05:46:33 179 05:46:33
278 367 Vaňková Kateřina f 1976 Plavčíci Jičín 07:51:27 01:05 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:37:06 05:46:38 77 05:03:41
279 389 Felcmanová Lucie f 1975 Cykloklub Jičín 07:50:49 02:14 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:37:37 05:47:09 78 05:04:12
280 346 Benešová Vlaďka f 1975 Šlapky vod banánů 07:52:17 01:55 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:38:46 05:48:18 79 05:05:21
281 347 Sýkorová Jana f 1983 Šlapky vod banánů 07:52:16 02:00 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:38:50 05:48:22 80 05:05:25
282 133 Říha Jiří m 1977 Fantomasovi otroci 08:11:58 00:44 00:00 06:00 00:32:59 08:39:41 05:49:13 180 05:49:13
283 215 Šimák Martin m 1968 LDI 07:48:00 00:27 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:40:00 05:49:32 181 05:49:32
284 369 Morávková Martina f 1989 Krchováci 07:52:25 02:19 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:40:18 05:49:50 81 05:06:53
285 388 Felcman Radek m 1973 Cykloklub Jičín 07:48:10 01:22 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:41:05 05:50:37 182 05:50:37
286 386 Hlaváč Honza m 1965 Kotrmelce 07:48:04 00:59 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:41:36 05:51:08 183 05:51:08
287 379 Kozel Jaroslav m 1964 Kotrmelce 07:48:09 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:41:38 05:51:10 184 05:51:10
288 300 Vundererová Eva f 1970 Fantomasovi otroci 07:56:58 01:14 00:00 02:00 00:45:34 08:41:46 05:51:18 82 05:08:21
289 423 Forman Pavel m 1973 Pařbla 07:45:16 05:57 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:42:46 05:52:18 185 05:52:18
290 098 Stuchlík Jan m 1984 Banánová republika 08:01:49 08:18 05:00 01:00 00:28:58 08:43:05 05:52:37 186 05:52:37
291 404 Vaněk Lubor m 1973 Plavčíci Jičín 07:49:52 03:43 00:00 03:00 00:52:33 08:43:08 05:52:40 187 05:52:40
292 073 Zapadlík Zbyšek m 1991 Odpadlíci 08:08:23 01:59 00:00 01:00 00:34:10 08:43:32 05:53:04 188 05:53:04
293 360 Kočová Zuzana f 1969 Toulaví mourci 08:00:49 00:49 00:00 02:00 00:45:34 08:45:12 05:54:44 83 05:11:47
294 361 Veselá Pavlína f 1970 Toulaví mourci 08:00:44 00:57 00:00 02:00 00:45:34 08:45:15 05:54:47 84 05:11:50
295 156 Repáň Miloš m 1963 Samotář 07:50:32 02:19 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:45:24 05:54:56 189 05:54:56
296 204 Hrnčalík Ladislav m 1970 LDI 07:55:19 01:48 00:00 03:00 00:52:33 08:46:40 05:56:12 190 05:56:12
297 216 Šimáková Michaela f 1968 LDI 07:54:23 08:07 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 08:48:04 05:57:36 85 05:14:39
298 223 Šlesingr Pavel m 1973 LDI 07:55:31 01:07 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:48:11 05:57:43 191 05:57:43
299 160 Řehořková Jitka f 1980 Švohořkovi 08:03:34 00:49 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 08:48:57 05:58:29 86 05:15:32
300 430 Freiwald Jindřich m 1985 3 promile 07:53:26 03:05 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:49:04 05:58:36 192 05:58:36
301 433 Vejvara Zdeněk m 1963 Chlastopetři 07:56:37 00:14 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:49:24 05:58:56 193 05:58:56
302 220 Chaloupka Jan m 1990 Stříbrňáci 07:52:36 00:50 05:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:49:59 05:59:31 194 05:59:31
303 305 Vunderer Zdeněk m 1967 Fantomasovi otroci 07:57:03 02:39 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 08:50:15 05:59:47 195 05:59:47
304 383 Angeliny Markéta f 1976 Ganja cirkus 08:08:54 00:09 00:00 04:00 00:45:34 08:50:37 06:00:09 87 05:17:12
305 303 Plíva Josef m 1970 Fantomasovi otroci 07:57:05 03:10 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 08:50:48 06:00:20 196 06:00:20
306 359 Krupička Michal m 1980 Pařbla 07:59:54 01:02 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 08:51:29 06:01:01 197 06:01:01
307 313 Svobodová Martina f 1982 Holín wood 08:08:28 00:14 00:00 02:00 00:45:34 08:52:16 06:01:48 88 05:18:51
308 221 Stříbrný Karel m 1985 Stříbrňáci 07:52:44 03:08 05:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:52:25 06:01:57 198 06:01:57
309 199 Saal Martin m 1969 Atrium 07:57:13 03:10 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:52:56 06:02:28 199 06:02:28
310 125 Jakubčiak Jan m 1965 Sagansko 08:22:12 02:15 00:00 00:00 00:29:14 08:53:41 06:03:13 200 06:03:13
311 247 Klitzsch Thomas m 1973 Dresden 08:04:52 02:40 00:00 05:00 00:52:33 08:55:05 06:04:37 201 06:04:37
312 431 Fišer Petr v 1960 Sokol Libáň 07:57:24 03:28 05:00 00:00 00:49:32 08:55:24 06:04:56 23 05:10:16
313 123 Budzák Jan m 1962 Sagansko 08:22:22 01:35 05:00 01:00 00:28:19 08:56:16 06:05:48 202 06:05:48
314 159 Švorc Marian m 1969 Švohořkovi 08:03:30 01:20 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:56:23 06:05:55 203 06:05:55
315 308 Dudek Richard m 1977 Sestry v sukni 08:03:26 01:07 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:57:06 06:06:38 204 06:06:38
316 181 Hanyš Pavel m 1976 Holín Wood 08:05:14 00:24 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:57:11 06:06:43 205 06:06:43
317 219 Stříbrný Filip m 1997 Stříbrňáci 07:52:49 03:15 10:00 01:00 00:52:33 08:57:37 06:07:09 206 06:07:09
318 368 Trampota Tomáš m 1975 Plavčíci Jičín 07:51:34 09:05 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 08:58:12 06:07:44 207 06:07:44
319 384 Landovská Radka f 1979 Ganja cirkus 08:15:49 01:09 00:00 04:00 00:45:34 08:58:32 06:08:04 89 05:25:07
320 003 Sladký Richard st. m 1964 Fantomasovi otroci 08:27:36 02:23 00:00 00:00 00:31:05 09:01:04 06:10:36 208 06:10:36
321 126 Pitoňak Josef v 1958 Sagansko 08:26:53 02:25 00:00 01:00 00:32:49 09:01:07 06:10:39 24 05:15:59
322 124 Vrbičan Milan m 1962 Sagansko 08:27:56 02:26 00:00 00:00 00:30:50 09:01:12 06:10:44 209 06:10:44
323 206 Tomášová Iva f 1975 LDI 08:18:40 00:18 00:00 03:00 00:45:34 09:01:32 06:11:04 90 05:28:07
324 374 Rejman Vladimír m 1971 Rybáři 08:11:49 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:05:04 06:14:36 210 06:14:36
325 390 Lhotová Renata f 1967 Kometa team 08:22:17 02:54 00:00 05:00 00:45:34 09:05:45 06:15:17 91 05:32:20
326 422 Peteráč Jiří m 1976 Pařbla 08:01:37 02:02 10:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:06:12 06:15:44 211 06:15:44
327 385 Trč Roman m 1976 Ganja cirkus 08:09:53 02:01 05:00 03:00 00:52:33 09:06:27 06:15:59 212 06:15:59
328 226 Kořinek Jan m 1994 Asi žádný 07:48:22 12:56 15:00 02:00 00:52:33 09:06:51 06:16:23 213 06:16:23
329 257 Malý Jan m 1983 Rožďalovice 08:15:07 01:16 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 09:06:56 06:16:28 214 06:16:28
330 256 Rouný Jiří m 1985 Rožďalovice 08:15:14 01:50 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 09:07:37 06:17:09 215 06:17:09
331 309 Frank Ondra m 1993 Sestry v sukni 08:17:44 00:34 00:00 03:00 00:52:33 09:07:51 06:17:23 216 06:17:23
332 353 Zapadlík Ondřej m 1994 Odpadlíci 08:09:56 01:38 05:00 01:00 00:52:33 09:08:07 06:17:39 217 06:17:39
333 312 Doškář Josef m 1977 Holín wood 08:17:20 00:25 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 09:08:18 06:17:50 218 06:17:50
334 172 Nekovaříková Eva f 1991 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:21:54 01:39 00:00 00:00 00:45:34 09:09:07 06:18:39 92 05:35:42
335 391 Razítko m 1971 Fantomasovi otroci 08:15:21 01:32 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:09:26 06:18:58 219 06:18:58
336 268 Táborská Iva f 1978 Sobotka 08:22:59 02:06 00:00 01:00 00:45:34 09:09:39 06:19:11 93 05:36:14
337 306 Fero m 1975 Sestry v sukni 08:15:52 01:16 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:09:41 06:19:13 220 06:19:13
338 307 Poláček Ondra m 1974 Sestry v sukni 08:13:54 03:33 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:10:00 06:19:32 221 06:19:32
339 258 Fanta Lubomír m 1979 Rožďalovice 08:16:04 02:26 00:00 01:00 00:52:33 09:10:03 06:19:35 222 06:19:35
340 267 Táborský Martin m 1975 Sobotka 08:22:57 00:21 00:00 02:00 00:52:33 09:13:51 06:23:23 223 06:23:23
341 325 Ouředníček Franta m 1979 Banánová republika 08:07:28 02:28 15:00 01:00 00:52:33 09:16:29 06:26:01 224 06:26:01
342 176 Friedemann Jens m 1987 Dresden 08:23:01 02:28 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:18:02 06:27:34 225 06:27:34
343 291 Brusák Martin m 1976 Banánová republika 08:00:29 11:59 15:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:20:01 06:29:33 226 06:29:33
344 362 Kočí Pavel m 1967 Toulaví mourci 07:58:25 02:41 30:00 02:00 00:52:33 09:21:39 06:31:11 227 06:31:11
345 269 Frydrych Miroslav m 1972 Sobotka 08:22:50 02:17 05:00 01:00 00:52:33 09:21:40 06:31:12 228 06:31:12
346 164 Kodeš Jan m 1976 Banánová republika 08:27:21 01:56 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:21:50 06:31:22 229 06:31:22
347 239 Bílek René m 1992 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:19:51 01:07 10:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:23:31 06:33:03 230 06:33:03
348 266 Nožička Petr m 1978 Rozšlapeme banány 07:58:33 01:15 35:00 02:00 00:52:33 09:25:21 06:34:53 231 06:34:53
349 171 Novotný Tomáš m 1991 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:24:05 09:21 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:25:59 06:35:31 232 06:35:31
350 377 Mácha Daniel m 1990 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:21:29 03:19 10:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:27:21 06:36:53 233 06:36:53
351 213 Mizera Ondřej m 1989 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:21:46 03:31 10:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:27:50 06:37:22 234 06:37:22
352 205 Táborský Michal m 1980 LDI 08:17:47 10:35 10:00 03:00 00:52:33 09:27:55 06:37:27 235 06:37:27
353 037 Chlumský Jan m 1976 Ganja circus 08:20:32 02:54 20:00 00:00 00:47:47 09:31:13 06:40:45 236 06:40:45
354 241 Lenc Michael m 1989 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:21:34 03:46 15:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:32:53 06:42:25 237 06:42:25
355 089 Bláha Marek m 1984 3 promile 08:59:19 00:28 00:00 00:00 00:37:00 09:36:47 06:46:19 238 06:46:19
356 302 Gamsa m 1981 Fantomasovi otroci 08:45:14 02:12 00:00 03:00 00:52:33 09:36:59 06:46:31 239 06:46:31
357 301 Futera František v 1960 Fantomasovi otroci 08:45:09 02:20 00:00 00:00 00:49:32 09:37:01 06:46:33 25 05:51:53
358 053 Beneš Ondra m 1976 Banánová republika 08:58:48 00:46 15:00 00:00 00:25:57 09:40:31 06:50:03 240 06:50:03
359 426 Wouda Andy m 1973 Fantomasovi otroci 09:01:27 00:29 00:00 08:00 00:52:33 09:46:29 06:56:01 241 06:56:01
360 144 Roubal Lukáš m 1975 Banánová republika 08:58:42 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:52:10 07:01:42 242 07:01:42
361 132 FANTOMAS m 1972 Fantomasovi otroci 08:56:47 02:06 30:00 08:00 00:31:58 09:52:51 07:02:23 243 07:02:23
362 255 Antoš Svatopluk m 1966 Chlastopetři 08:56:45 03:44 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:53:02 07:02:34 244 07:02:34
363 200 Březský Pavel m 1965 Chlastopetři 08:56:40 04:25 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:53:38 07:03:10 245 07:03:10
364 201 Karban Lukáš m 1980 Chlastopetři 08:56:37 04:32 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:53:42 07:03:14 246 07:03:14
365 162 Kužel Aleš m 1974 Chlastopetři 08:56:35 04:42 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:53:50 07:03:22 247 07:03:22
366 151 Srb Tomáš m 1966 Chlastopetři 08:56:56 04:26 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:53:55 07:03:27 248 07:03:27
367 400 Tůma Jára m 1973 Chlastopetři 08:56:54 04:31 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:53:58 07:03:30 249 07:03:30
368 148 Šebík Dan m 1967 Chlastopetři 08:56:51 04:36 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:54:00 07:03:32 250 07:03:32
369 155 Štikar Robert m 1973 Chlastopetři 08:56:49 04:40 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:54:02 07:03:34 251 07:03:34
370 152 Srb Dan m 1993 Chlastopetři 08:58:54 04:12 00:00 00:00 00:52:33 09:55:39 07:05:11 252 07:05:11
371 289 Šimůnek Pepa m 1964 Chlastopetři 08:57:00 05:44 05:00 00:00 00:52:33 10:00:17 07:09:49 253 07:09:49
372 299 Tůma Pavel m 1967 V klidu 08:56:42 04:19 15:00 00:00 00:52:33 10:08:34 07:18:06 254 07:18:06
diskv. 149 Kořínek Tomáš m 1993 Žraloci Jičín 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00
diskv. 233 Tlapák Milan v 1955 Starý herky 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00
diskv. 288 Holer Vlastimil m 1975 Ajtakrajta 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00
diskv. 329 Cogan Rudolf m 1971 Nová Paka 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00
diskv. 358 Snopková Jitka f 1981 Pařbla 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00
diskv. 373 Krupičková Barbora f 1981 Pařbla 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00
diskv. 421 Pintová Jiřina f 1969 Garda team 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00

 

Do XLI. TdB zbývá

Kontakt

Tourdebiere hillo@tourdebiere.cz