Hlavní závod 2021

Náhradní odkaz, pro toho komu to nejde stáhnout odsud: Výsledky  2021
PAbs StCis Jmeno Kat RokNar Team CistCas CPivo Pen Bon Casovka AbsCas ZtrNa1Abs PKat ZtrNa1Kat
1 080 Kužel Jiří m 1979 Czech tall boys 02:32:26 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:14:59 02:47:50 00:00:00 1 00:00:00
2 091 Kubín Pavel m 1981 Carla kupkolo 02:32:31 00:00:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:15:17 02:48:21 00:00:31 2 00:00:31
3 092 Trmata Štěpán m 1978 Banánová republika 02:35:10 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:15:41 02:51:25 00:03:35 3 00:03:35
4 144 Kordík Petr m 1975 Cykloklub Jičín 02:36:45 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:14 02:53:19 00:05:29 4 00:05:29
5 041 Cyrany Václav m 1998 Běžci ráje 02:38:57 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:23 02:55:50 00:08:00 5 00:08:00
6 075 Šmejc Petr m 1978 CK Pedál 02:41:28 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:15:18 02:57:13 00:09:23 6 00:09:23
7 090 Bílek Aleš m 1979 Czech tall boys 02:43:09 00:00:13 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:10 02:59:32 00:11:42 7 00:11:42
8 081 Skrbek Jan m 1985 Czech tall boys 02:46:20 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:01 03:02:57 00:15:07 8 00:15:07
9 046 Karásek Vojtěch m 2005 Cykloklub Jičín 02:52:53 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:07 03:10:26 00:22:36 9 00:22:36
10 030 Dvořák Vojtěch m 1992 FC Unterholz 02:52:56 00:00:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:57 03:11:08 00:23:18 10 00:23:18
11 084 Soukup Jan m 1991 Garda team 02:55:15 00:00:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:09 03:12:31 00:24:41 11 00:24:41
12 126 Macoun Jaromír m 1999 FC Unterholz 02:55:47 00:00:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:41 03:12:47 00:24:57 12 00:24:57
13 063 Smolík Jan m 1992 2 BM Racing 02:55:57 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:58 03:13:39 00:25:49 13 00:25:49
14 062 Rychna Marek m 1993 2 BM Racing 02:58:49 00:00:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:03 03:16:02 00:28:12 14 00:28:12
15 054 Drbohlav Petr m 1995 Rosomák 02:58:59 00:00:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:38 03:16:47 00:28:57 15 00:28:57
16 141 Najman Karel m 1999 FC Unterholz 02:57:01 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:55 03:17:30 00:29:40 16 00:29:40
17 128 Macoun Jindřich m 1999 FC Unterholz 03:02:11 00:00:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:16:02 03:18:28 00:30:38 17 00:30:38
18 064 Vinklář Lukáš m 1994 2 BM Racing 03:03:01 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:04 03:21:33 00:33:43 18 00:33:43
19 082 Kudrnáč Miloš v 1961 3K 03:03:38 00:00:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:14 03:22:23 00:34:33 1 00:00:00
20 125 Boček Tomáš m 1991 FC Unterholz 03:05:18 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:07 03:23:57 00:36:07 19 00:36:07
21 039 Svoboda Jiří v 1961 CK Pedál 03:05:41 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:45 03:24:43 00:36:53 2 00:02:20
22 083 Soukup Petr m 1966 Garda team 03:08:49 00:01:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:17:57 03:28:30 00:40:40 20 00:40:40
23 065 Chrpa Jan m 1986 FC Unterholz 03:11:59 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:54 03:31:27 00:43:37 21 00:43:37
24 133 Brusák Josef v 1952 Hotel reSTART 03:13:11 00:00:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:25 03:32:59 00:45:09 3 00:10:36
25 143 Trmatová Eva f 1975 Šlapky vod banánů 03:16:28 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:12 03:35:25 00:47:35 1 00:00:00
26 052 Janďourek Míra m 1975 Šlapeto 03:16:40 00:00:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:54 03:35:59 00:48:09 22 00:48:09
27 042 Kotlář David m 1988 Pobřeží lihoviny 03:16:08 00:00:21 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:58 03:36:27 00:48:37 23 00:48:37
28 137 Lachman Vít m 1990 FC Unterholz 03:19:05 00:00:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:24 03:37:41 00:49:51 24 00:49:51
29 034 Sůva Ivan m 1962 CK Pedál 03:18:52 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:48 03:38:14 00:50:24 25 00:50:24
30 012 Tomeš Jakub m 1992 Podůlší B 03:11:36 00:00:19 00:10:00 00:02:00 00:18:21 03:38:16 00:50:26 26 00:50:26
31 146 Imlauf Jindřich m 1973 Rudá hvězda
Valdice
03:22:47 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:03 03:42:41 00:54:51 27 00:54:51
32 014 Bittner Hynek m 1988 Poko running team 03:22:10 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:13 03:43:21 00:55:31 28 00:55:31
33 006 Kotková Iva f 1982 Já nevím 03:23:16 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:11 03:45:03 00:57:13 2 00:09:38
34 127 Adamíková
Charlotte
f 2001 FC Unterholz 03:29:55 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:08 03:49:39 01:01:49 3 00:14:14
35 089 Hubaček Leon m 1966 Žíznivci 03:31:04 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:19 03:50:55 01:03:05 29 01:03:05
36 068 Hysek David m 1966 Dvůr Králové 03:31:45 00:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:45 03:51:46 01:03:56 30 01:03:56
37 302 Strejček Pavel m 1981 LKP 03:02:55 00:00:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 03:51:48 01:03:58 31 01:03:58
38 013 Kotyška Jiří m 1967 Garda team 03:32:09 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:05 03:53:34 01:05:44 32 01:05:44
39 099 Fejfar Jiří m 1990 Leonidas 03:33:25 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:05 03:54:09 01:06:19 33 01:06:19
40 086 Matějka Jaroslav m 1962 Žíznivci 03:34:14 00:00:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:44 03:55:18 01:07:28 34 01:07:28
41 087 Koloc Radek m 1962 Garda team 03:35:46 00:00:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:14 03:56:11 01:08:21 35 01:08:21
42 025 Kazda Jiří v 1950 Železnice 03:40:05 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:20:27 03:59:15 01:11:25 4 00:36:52
43 007 Procházka Martin m 1964 LKP 03:38:04 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:38 04:00:46 01:12:56 36 01:12:56
44 296 Imlauf Martin m 1969 RH Valdice 03:16:36 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 04:05:31 01:17:41 37 01:17:41
45 114 Tomešová Martina f 1994 Podůlší B 03:45:02 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:03 04:06:06 01:18:16 4 00:30:41
46 110 Minařík Daniel m 1978 LKP 03:47:21 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:19 04:06:23 01:18:33 38 01:18:33
47 106 Skarke Jakub m 1991 Chlastana 03:42:10 00:00:46 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:19:39 04:07:35 01:19:45 39 01:19:45
48 043 Kozák Stanislav m 1992 Šebátoři VTM 03:47:30 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:22:03 04:08:03 01:20:13 40 01:20:13
49 215 Plašil Milan v 1959 SL Mlázovice 03:27:15 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:41:04 04:08:36 01:20:46 5 00:46:13
50 123 Švorc Vít m 1976 3 sestry 03:55:29 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:41 04:14:46 01:26:56 41 01:26:56
51 122 Schubert Petr m 1973 Starý herky 03:53:29 00:00:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:23 04:15:04 01:27:14 42 01:27:14
52 053 Dařílek Petr m 1995 Rosomák 03:31:54 00:00:20 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:44:12 04:21:26 01:33:36 43 01:33:36
53 074 Křivský Petr m 1964 Ganja circus 03:58:46 00:01:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:46 04:21:30 01:33:40 44 01:33:40
54 076 Karásek Václav m 1995 FC Unterholz 04:01:49 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:29 04:23:41 01:35:51 45 01:35:51
55 220 Sedláček Tomáš m 1989 HC Blata 03:31:00 00:00:10 00:05:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 04:23:47 01:35:57 46 01:35:57
56 115 Barkman Ondřej m 1984 FC Unterholz 04:03:53 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:34 04:24:05 01:36:15 47 01:36:15
57 219 Pelc Roman m 1984 Hasiči Jičín 03:34:26 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 04:24:11 01:36:21 48 01:36:21
58 021 Šneberk Jiří m 1978 Falcák 04:03:47 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:36 04:26:00 01:38:10 49 01:38:10
59
60
121 Louda Jiří v 1942 Hotel reSTART 04:05:12 00:00:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:29 04:29:58 01:42:08 6 01:07:35
59
60
067 Mazáček Jiří m 1984 FC Unterholz 04:01:34 00:08:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:40 04:29:58 01:42:08 50 01:42:08
61 093 Rychna Milan m 1963 LKP 04:08:19 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:51 04:32:07 01:44:17 51 01:44:17
62 040 Trojan Tomáš m 1997 FC Unterholz 04:10:54 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:22:07 04:33:11 01:45:21 52 01:45:21
63 016 Skřivánek Milda m 1962 Mildovy skládačky 04:05:55 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:26:52 04:33:26 01:45:36 53 01:45:36
64 070 Botta Miroslav m 1964 Silvini 04:10:49 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:03 04:33:38 01:45:48 54 01:45:48
65 102 Macounová Eliška f 1974 FC Unterholz 04:13:06 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:17 04:34:50 01:47:00 5 00:59:25
66 136 Dědeček Jaroslav m 1977 Cyklo Mlázky 04:13:21 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:22 04:35:38 01:47:48 55 01:47:48
67 033 Čech Lukáš m 1991 Optika Bíma 04:12:08 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:22:50 04:36:13 01:48:23 56 01:48:23
68 321 Kubíčková Aneta f 1996 Čeřovka 04:05:36 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 04:38:09 01:50:19 6 01:02:44
69 026 Rojík Milan m 1975 Žraloci Jičín 04:13:24 00:00:55 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:20:52 04:40:11 01:52:21 57 01:52:21
70 292 Kotyška Ivo v 1949 Důchodci Jičín 04:02:33 00:00:58 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:41:04 04:44:35 01:56:45 7 01:22:12
71 275 Svoboda Filip m 1981 Ajtakrajta 03:47:24 00:00:51 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 04:46:52 01:59:02 58 01:59:02
72 005 Korejs Tomáš m 1975 Ajtakrajta 04:23:23 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:48 04:48:50 02:01:00 59 02:01:00
73 294 Kynčl Jakub m 1984 FC Unterholz 04:04:37 00:00:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 04:53:54 02:06:04 60 02:06:04
74 233 Ulrich Josef m 1983 FC Unterholz 04:03:16 00:04:41 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 04:56:34 02:08:44 61 02:08:44
75 048 Stříbrný Filip m 1997 Stříbrňáci 04:21:59 00:01:30 00:15:00 00:01:00 00:23:10 05:00:39 02:12:49 62 02:12:49
76 134 Gabriel Štepán m 1976 Rapid Mlázovice 04:41:41 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:04 05:02:41 02:14:51 63 02:14:51
77 135 Grof Lukáš m 1982 Plantážníci 04:42:04 00:01:17 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:47 05:03:08 02:15:18 64 02:15:18
78 044 Haken Dominik m 1989 Enduro Český ráj 04:41:58 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:20:53 05:03:42 02:15:52 65 02:15:52
79 088 Dušek Miloš m 1974 Plantážníci 04:42:19 00:01:06 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:34 05:04:59 02:17:09 66 02:17:09
80 408 Šmejc Jakub m 1994 Prachov 03:57:02 00:01:00 00:20:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 05:06:39 02:18:49 67 02:18:49
81 050 Pašek Pavel m 1971 Pašáci 04:42:30 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:57 05:07:01 02:19:11 68 02:19:11
82 214 Věříš Michal m 1965 DSC Librantice 04:21:47 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 05:07:59 02:20:09 69 02:20:09
83 085 Vacek Jan m 1996 Taťka na dovolený 04:42:10 00:02:48 00:15:00 00:00:00 00:19:53 05:19:51 02:32:01 70 02:32:01
84 223 Bezstarosti Luděk m 1973 Vinohrady
Nová Paka
04:35:24 00:00:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 05:24:39 02:36:49 71 02:36:49
85 235 Funke Thomas v 1953 Dresden team 04:46:05 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:41:04 05:28:29 02:40:39 8 02:06:06
86 061 Kendík Matěj m 1990 BMX Jičín 04:56:30 00:01:04 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:21:45 05:29:19 02:41:29 72 02:41:29
87 142 Dědeček Ladislav m 1968 Švestková 05:06:37 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:15 05:30:29 02:42:39 73 02:42:39
88 173 Ščudla Jaroslav m 1974 Kumburák 04:43:04 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 05:32:01 02:44:11 74 02:44:11
89 105 Rychna Tomáš m 1991 Chlastana 05:10:43 00:01:19 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:23:32 05:34:34 02:46:44 75 02:46:44
90 149 Jakubec Petr m 1981 Rosrotopedos 04:48:05 00:00:30 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 05:35:12 02:47:22 76 02:47:22
91 320 Švorc Robert m 1968 Kotrmelce 04:47:27 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 05:36:46 02:48:56 77 02:48:56
92 232 Vágenknecht Milan m 1973 LDI 04:49:25 00:00:39 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 05:38:41 02:50:51 78 02:50:51
93 226 Ponikelský Karel m 1978 Hasiči Jičín 04:49:16 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 05:38:48 02:50:58 79 02:50:58
94 222 Štejnar Josef m 1977 Vinohrady
Nová Paka
04:45:49 00:00:12 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 05:39:38 02:51:48 80 02:51:48
95 372 Hávová Jana f 1974 Švestková 05:07:29 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 05:39:48 02:51:58 7 02:04:23
96 253 Punkčen Lama v 1958 Visací zámky 04:58:04 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:41:04 05:39:59 02:52:09 9 02:17:36
97 029 Bláha Tomáš m 1969 Sokol Dřevěnice 05:11:03 00:00:51 00:05:00 00:01:00 00:25:16 05:41:10 02:53:20 81 02:53:20
98 189 Pávek Petr m 1990 FC Unterholz 04:46:33 00:01:13 00:10:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 05:45:23 02:57:33 82 02:57:33
99 274 Fišer Petr v 1960 Bez týmu 05:03:15 00:02:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:41:04 05:47:04 02:59:14 10 02:24:41
100 167 Dufková Milada f 1954 Žíznivci 05:17:14 00:00:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 05:49:09 03:01:19 8 02:13:44
101 172 Havelka Zdeněk m 1962 Žíznivci 05:06:04 00:02:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 05:56:45 03:08:55 83 03:08:55
102 104 Sejkora Petr m 1967 Ajtakrajta 05:39:21 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:19:39 05:59:27 03:11:37 84 03:11:37
103 273 Tůma Adam m 2007 Bez týmu 05:19:49 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:48:37 06:03:23 03:15:33 85 03:15:33
104 271 Ježek Petr m 1967 Bez týmu 05:19:48 00:00:57 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:48:37 06:04:22 03:16:32 86 03:16:32
105 132 Dvořák Tomáš m 1964 LKP 05:42:21 00:02:21 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:22:46 06:05:28 03:17:38 87 03:17:38
106 355 Šilhán Jiří m 1981 Fantomasovi otroci 05:19:29 00:01:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 06:09:46 03:21:56 88 03:21:56
107 095 Houška Jiří m 1976 Optika Bíma 05:47:38 00:00:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:24:32 06:12:45 03:24:55 89 03:24:55
108 103 Svoboda Jaromír m 1974 Ajtakrajta 05:45:01 00:02:20 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:26 06:12:47 03:24:57 90 03:24:57
109 096 Houška Jan m 2006 Optika Bíma 05:47:31 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:25:04 06:13:47 03:25:57 91 03:25:57
110 032 Houška Tomáš m 1971 Optika Bíma 05:52:19 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:21:45 06:14:54 03:27:04 92 03:27:04
111 066 Zaremba Matouš m 1989 FC Unterholz 05:53:07 00:03:38 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:13 06:14:58 03:27:08 93 03:27:08
112 148 Šmejcová Anna f 1995 SJC 06:06:13 00:01:48 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:17:20 06:24:21 03:36:31 9 02:48:56
113 147 Bogar Kryštof m 1994 Za nároďák 05:57:30 00:00:37 00:10:00 00:01:00 00:19:43 06:26:50 03:39:00 94 03:39:00
114 308 Chrpová Tereza f 1986 FC Unterholz 05:58:03 00:00:56 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 06:30:26 03:42:36 10 02:55:01
115 227 Bajerová Kateřina f 1975 FC Unterholz 05:57:58 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 06:30:32 03:42:42 11 02:55:07
116 056 Beutlich Rolf
Thomas
m 1977 Dresden team 06:11:23 00:02:00 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:21:10 06:30:33 03:42:43 95 03:42:43
117 055 Wers Norbert
Martin
m 1972 Dresden team 06:11:53 00:02:00 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:22:50 06:30:43 03:42:53 96 03:42:53
118 397 Novotná Adéla f 1989 FC Unterholz 06:02:05 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 06:33:27 03:45:37 12 02:58:02
119 306 Bauer Petr m 1976 Zase sám 05:44:55 00:01:12 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 06:33:44 03:45:54 97 03:45:54
120 339 Janek Jindřich v 1948 Železnice 05:52:53 00:02:09 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:41:04 06:34:06 03:46:16 11 03:11:43
121 079 Chvojka Tobiáš m 1981 Ganja circus 06:20:37 00:02:01 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:23:17 06:41:55 03:54:05 98 03:54:05
122 072 Plíšek Milan m 1975 Ganja circus 06:20:19 00:02:00 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:23:40 06:41:59 03:54:09 99 03:54:09
123 324 Bíma Jiří m 1972 Ontika Bíma 05:52:42 00:01:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 06:42:48 03:54:58 100 03:54:58
124 036 Mitlener Lukáš m 1985 Výkup vraků Jičín 06:20:05 00:03:51 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:22:29 06:45:25 03:57:35 101 03:57:35
125 295 Zaremba Michal m 1987 FC Unterholz 05:53:13 00:03:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 06:45:40 03:57:50 102 03:57:50
126 015 Matějka Tomáš m 1977 Ganja circus 06:20:26 00:02:07 00:05:00 00:03:00 00:22:21 06:46:54 03:59:04 103 03:59:04
127 159 Lahoda Tomáš m 1969 Klub JČV Jizera 05:57:22 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 06:47:07 03:59:17 104 03:59:17
128 160 Balič Jan m 1979 Klub JČV Jizera 05:57:47 00:01:28 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 06:47:52 04:00:02 105 04:00:02
129 396 Hejdová Adéla f 2010 Hejdíci 06:19:27 00:03:17 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:31:27 06:50:11 04:02:21 13 03:14:46
130 395 Hejdová Tereza f 2008 Hejdíci 06:19:17 00:03:31 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:31:27 06:50:15 04:02:25 14 03:14:50
131 073 Rajnišová Ilona f 1977 Ganja circus 06:23:20 00:02:25 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:26:42 06:50:27 04:02:37 15 03:15:02
132 038 Sedláček Zdeněk v 1948 Za Aš 06:23:27 00:00:10 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:28:04 06:51:41 04:03:51 12 03:29:18
133 207 Teclová Hana f 1972 Růžovky 06:24:29 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 06:55:14 04:07:24 16 03:19:49
134 145 Klapková Monika f 1970 Ajtakrajta 06:36:34 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:18:20 06:55:39 04:07:49 17 03:20:14
135 368 Zahálka Jiří v 1950 Náchod 06:14:16 00:02:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:41:04 06:57:20 04:09:30 13 03:34:57
136 328 Bartoníčková Jana f 1977 Rybníček 06:25:23 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 06:57:26 04:09:36 18 03:22:01
137 338 Zumr Miloslav m 1976 Ronal 06:08:24 00:02:00 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 06:58:01 04:10:11 106 04:10:11
138 187 Karpaš Pavel m 1971 Ronal 06:08:18 00:02:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 06:58:56 04:11:06 107 04:11:06
139 344 Voltrová Petra f 1972 Sama za sebe 06:27:54 00:04:02 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:31:27 06:59:23 04:11:33 19 03:23:58
140 071 Adámková Martina f 1971 Ganja circus 06:45:54 00:01:05 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:21:55 07:02:54 04:15:04 20 03:27:29
141 206 Volíková Kamila f 1974 Růžovky 06:33:31 00:00:24 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 07:03:22 04:15:32 21 03:27:57
142 208 Mašková Iva f 1971 Růžovky 06:33:37 00:00:36 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 07:03:40 04:15:50 22 03:28:15
143
1444
369 Zahálka Jan m 1998 Náchod 06:10:10 00:02:00 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 07:05:47 04:17:57 108 04:17:57
143
144
242 Švandová Jana f 1984 Cykloklub Jičín 06:31:38 00:02:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 07:05:47 04:17:57 23 03:30:22
145 027 Bouška Milan m 1980 Rozšlapeme banány 06:38:50 00:01:17 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:21:18 07:06:25 04:18:35 109 04:18:35
146 197 Pekárková Jana f 1980 Ajtakrajta 06:36:19 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 07:07:39 04:19:49 24 03:32:14
147 028 Nožička Petr m 1978 Rozšlapeme banány 06:38:57 00:01:13 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:22:39 07:07:49 04:19:59 110 04:19:59
148 192 Matějka Zdeněk m 1965 Rybáři 06:19:32 00:02:00 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 07:08:09 04:20:19 111 04:20:19
149 124 Kroh Aleš m 1968 Brada 06:42:15 00:02:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:23:53 07:08:39 04:20:49 112 04:20:49
150 205 Moravec Ivan m 1971 Růžovky 06:23:03 00:01:24 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 07:11:04 04:23:14 113 04:23:14
151 276 Svobodová Martina f 1982 Ajtakrajta 06:36:30 00:05:31 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 07:13:28 04:25:38 25 03:38:03
152 327 Bartoníček Martin m 1975 Rybníček 06:25:15 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 07:14:39 04:26:49 114 04:26:49
153 198 Pekárek Roman v 1955 Ajtakrajta 06:36:43 00:03:11 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:41:04 07:19:58 04:32:08 14 03:57:35
154 010 Strýček Tomáš m 1979 Drtikolové MT 06:54:41 00:08:23 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:20:36 07:22:40 04:34:50 115 04:34:50
155 241 Duczynski Pavel m 1979 Cykloklub Jičín 06:34:52 00:00:59 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 07:24:28 04:36:38 116 04:36:38
156 024 Bláhová Helena f 1981 Ajtakrajta 07:01:49 00:01:26 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:27:15 07:26:30 04:38:40 26 03:51:05
157 310 Bydžovský Jiří v 1960 BMX Jičín 06:39:03 00:01:17 00:10:00 00:03:00 00:41:04 07:28:24 04:40:34 15 04:06:01
158 238 Roubal Miroslav m 1984 Bez ambic 06:28:18 00:10:01 00:05:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 07:29:56 04:42:06 117 04:42:06
159 002 Zoufalý Pavel m 1976 Fantomasovi otroci 07:11:19 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:24:02 07:30:03 04:42:13 118 04:42:13
160 003 Zoufalý Pavel ml. m 2004 Drtikolové MT 07:11:05 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:24:30 07:30:26 04:42:36 119 04:42:36
161 228 Janoušková
Michaela
f 1979 Ajtakrajta 07:02:24 00:01:02 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:31:27 07:30:53 04:43:03 27 03:55:28
162 049 Stříbrný Karel m 1985 Stříbrňáci 07:05:12 00:01:38 00:05:00 00:01:00 00:20:47 07:31:37 04:43:47 120 04:43:47
163 290 Petr Lukáš m 1979 Rozšlapeme banány 06:41:10 00:02:54 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 07:32:41 04:44:51 121 04:44:51
164 022 Kořínek Tomáš m 1993 Žraloci Jičín 07:11:35 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:21:59 07:33:26 04:45:36 122 04:45:36
165 060 Beutlich Arnd Rolf v 1953 Dresden team 07:04:33 00:05:48 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:26:14 07:33:35 04:45:45 16 04:11:12
166 047 Chaloupka Jan m 1990 Stříbrňáci 07:04:26 00:00:36 00:10:00 00:03:00 00:21:56 07:33:58 04:46:08 123 04:46:08
167 370 Hubálovská Petra f 1974 FC Unterholz 07:13:41 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:31:27 07:40:51 04:53:01 28 04:05:26
168 108 Skarke Matěj m 1994 Chlastana 07:21:25 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:21:40 07:41:57 04:54:07 124 04:54:07
169 179 Nováčková Lenka f 1976 Samšina 07:09:41 00:02:27 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 07:42:35 04:54:45 29 04:07:10
170 366 Votruba Petr m 1964 Cyklisti 06:52:14 00:02:12 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 07:43:03 04:55:13 125 04:55:13
171 367 Kubíček Milan m 1965 Cyklisti 06:52:10 00:02:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 07:43:11 04:55:21 126 04:55:21
172 204 Dlabolová Jolana f 1978 Ajtakrajta 07:10:32 00:02:52 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 07:43:51 04:56:01 30 04:08:26
173 120 Goehler Jochen m 1969 SV Elbland 07:29:10 00:00:05 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:18:48 07:44:03 04:56:13 127 04:56:13
174 164 Kůtková Monika f 1968 Kočiny 07:14:10 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 07:45:29 04:57:39 31 04:10:04
175 382 Dubská Dana f 1970 Za Kazboše 07:14:24 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 07:45:34 04:57:44 32 04:10:09
176 109 Pokorný Vladimír m 1992 Chlastana 07:21:23 00:01:40 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:26:12 07:47:15 04:59:25 128 04:59:25
177 284 Koudelková Monika f 1980 Šebi tým 07:19:35 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:31:27 07:47:49 04:59:59 33 04:12:24
178 118 Fritsche Achim v 1957 SV Elbland 07:29:22 00:01:53 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:20:39 07:47:54 05:00:04 17 04:25:31
179 174 Pivoňková Lenka f 1973 Jičínské šlapky 07:18:24 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 07:48:28 05:00:38 34 04:13:03
180 175 Flaxová Tereza f 1976 Jičínské šlapky 07:18:05 00:00:53 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 07:49:25 05:01:35 35 04:14:00
181 191 Kuželová Michaela f 1988 Jičínské šlapky 07:18:37 00:00:26 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 07:49:30 05:01:40 36 04:14:05
182 177 Pašková Gabriela f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 07:18:32 00:00:32 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 07:49:31 05:01:41 37 04:14:06
183 283 Grohová Emílie f 1967 Šebi tým 07:19:17 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 07:49:51 05:02:01 38 04:14:26
184 116 Baum Rolf v 1953 SV Elbland 07:28:54 00:06:22 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:19:05 07:50:21 05:02:31 18 04:27:58
185 150 Kůta Míla m 1982 FC Unterholz 06:58:40 00:03:11 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 07:50:28 05:02:38 129 05:02:38
186 304 Neděla Petr m 1977 Bony Miluna a pátek 07:04:05 00:00:45 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 07:51:27 05:03:37 130 05:03:37
187 008 Táborský Martin m 1975 Drtikolové MT 07:27:24 00:01:15 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:23:50 07:51:29 05:03:39 131 05:03:39
188 176 Pourová Markéta f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 07:18:12 00:02:02 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 07:51:41 05:03:51 39 04:16:16
189 117 Herrmann Reinhard v 1956 SV Elbland 07:28:31 00:07:51 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:19:58 07:52:20 05:04:30 19 04:29:57
190 119 Kunze Sven v 1951 SV Elbland 07:28:43 00:07:17 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:20:46 07:52:46 05:04:56 20 04:30:23
191 280 Bíško Jiří m 1962 Vitiněves 07:03:32 00:01:48 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 07:52:57 05:05:07 132 05:05:07
192 305 Pekař Martin m 1974 Bony Miluna a pátek 07:04:08 00:02:14 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 07:52:59 05:05:09 133 05:05:09
193 009 Frydrych Miroslav m 1972 Drtikolové MT 07:27:41 00:01:20 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:25:46 07:53:47 05:05:57 134 05:05:57
194 107 Žmolil David m 1994 Chlastana 07:29:40 00:02:05 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:23:08 07:53:53 05:06:03 135 05:06:03
195 293 Vraštil Petr m 1979 Bony Miluna a pátek 07:04:17 00:01:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 07:54:03 05:06:13 136 05:06:13
196 037 Valtera Marek m 1977 Toulaví mourci 07:35:24 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:20:13 07:54:24 05:06:34 137 05:06:34
197 199 Droznová Pavlína f 1983 Ajtakrajta 07:21:47 00:01:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 07:54:54 05:07:04 40 04:19:29
198 394 Kudrnáčová Věra f 1966   07:24:43 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 07:57:01 05:09:11 41 04:21:36
199 057 Klitzsch Tomas m 1973 Dresden team 07:48:04 00:02:18 00:00:00 00:13:00 00:19:57 07:57:19 05:09:29 138 05:09:29
200 365 Jedlička Míra m 1987 FC Unterholz LKP 07:13:23 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:48:37 07:57:27 05:09:37 139 05:09:37
201 209 Valentová Jitka f 1967 Kdo si hraje nezlobí 07:25:46 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 07:58:36 05:10:46 42 04:23:11
202 185 Táborská Iva f 1978 Drtikolové MT 07:27:17 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 07:59:11 05:11:21 43 04:23:46
203 184 Janečková Jana f 1977 Drtikolové MT 07:27:01 00:01:55 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 07:59:23 05:11:33 44 04:23:58
204 004 Srb Dan m 1993 Chlastopetři 07:42:32 00:00:34 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:18:27 07:59:33 05:11:43 140 05:11:43
205 178 Valterová Klára f 1980 Toulaví mourci 07:35:33 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:05:44 05:17:54 45 04:30:19
206 152 Paličková Pavlína f 1983 Toulaví mourci 07:36:02 00:02:00 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:07:29 05:19:39 46 04:32:04
207 258 Sýkorová Jana f 1983 Šlapky vod banánů 07:42:08 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:12:36 05:24:46 47 04:37:11
208 246 Frýba Matěj m 1992 Žraloci Jičín 07:11:48 00:03:47 00:10:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 08:13:12 05:25:22 141 05:25:22
209 256 Benešová Vlaďka f 1985 Šlapky vod banánů 07:41:06 00:04:07 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:14:40 05:26:50 48 04:39:15
210 257 Kubíčková Martina f 1987 Šlapky vod banánů 07:40:53 00:04:31 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:14:51 05:27:01 49 04:39:26
211 237 Ouředníčková Jana f 1982 Šlapky vod banánů 07:41:39 00:02:19 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 08:15:25 05:27:35 50 04:40:00
212 094 Drahoňovský
Jaromír
m 1979 Holin wood 07:55:51 00:00:27 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:23:33 08:16:51 05:29:01 142 05:29:01
213 020 Fischer Mikel m 1986 Dresden team 07:52:46 00:02:05 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:24:04 08:16:55 05:29:05 143 05:29:05
214 019 Tennert Marco m 1990 Dresden team 07:52:38 00:02:02 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:24:54 08:17:34 05:29:44 144 05:29:44
215 244 Soukupová Eva f 1968 Kočiny 07:46:42 00:01:30 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:17:39 05:29:49 51 04:42:14
216 203 Dlabola Adam m 1977 Ajtakrajta 07:10:49 00:00:38 00:20:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 08:19:04 05:31:14 145 05:31:14
217 348 Bulušek Petr m 1975 Krvavý kolena 07:30:18 00:03:04 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:19:59 05:32:09 146 05:32:09
218 018 Hoehlfeld Christina
Melanie
f 1971 Dresden team 07:53:53 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:28:36 08:21:36 05:33:46 52 04:46:11
219 245 Dvořáková Alžběta f 1998 FC Unterholz 07:49:20 00:02:04 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 08:22:51 05:35:01 53 04:47:26
220 336 Syrová Eva f 1987 FC Unterholz 07:49:08 00:03:23 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 08:22:58 05:35:08 54 04:47:33
221 017 Kuehler Marco m 1985 Dresden team 07:53:43 00:01:23 00:10:00 00:02:00 00:20:33 08:23:39 05:35:49 147 05:35:49
222 377 Srbová Štěpánka f 1967 Kočiny 07:52:08 00:02:25 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:24:00 05:36:10 55 04:48:35
223 151 Palička Marek m 1980 Toulaví mourci 07:36:16 00:01:39 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:24:32 05:36:42 148 05:36:42
224 170 Brožek Václav m 1974 Toulaví mourci 07:36:35 00:01:35 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:24:47 05:36:57 149 05:36:57
225 260 Erfurth Herrmann v 1940 Kometa 07:43:00 00:01:54 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:41:04 08:24:58 05:37:08 21 05:02:35
226 333 Kaizlerová Iveta f 1963 Kočiny 07:52:24 00:03:49 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:25:40 05:37:50 56 04:50:15
227 267 Pintová Jiřina f 1969 Pinta Pinte 07:52:13 00:03:36 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 08:26:16 05:38:26 57 04:50:51
228 224 Repáň Miloš m 1963 Samotář 07:38:20 00:01:21 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:26:18 05:38:28 150 05:38:28
229 335 Bočková Anna f 1987 FC Unterholz 07:48:57 00:07:02 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 08:26:26 05:38:36 58 04:51:01
230 343 Čapková Tereza f 1986 3 promile 07:56:06 00:01:00 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 08:27:33 05:39:43 59 04:52:08
231 264 Tůmová Lenka f 1970 Kočiny 07:52:58 00:03:25 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 08:27:50 05:40:00 60 04:52:25
232 316 Šír Martin m 1994 Asi žádnej 07:39:19 00:02:38 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:28:34 05:40:44 151 05:40:44
233 251 Hirseh Miroslav m 1974 Krvavý kolena 07:30:22 00:06:10 00:05:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 08:29:09 05:41:19 152 05:41:19
234 282 Tůma Jaroslav m 1973 Chlastopetři 07:42:56 00:00:06 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:29:39 05:41:49 153 05:41:49
235 298 Karban Lukáš m 1980 Chlastopetři 07:42:02 00:01:08 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:29:47 05:41:57 154 05:41:57
236 211 Štikar Robert m 1973 Chlastopetři 07:40:37 00:02:35 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:29:49 05:41:59 155 05:41:59
237 262 Vejvara Zdeněk m 1963 Chlastopetři 07:40:31 00:02:43 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:29:51 05:42:01 156 05:42:01
238 210 Lacina Vladimír m 1967 Chlastopetři 07:40:13 00:03:03 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:29:53 05:42:03 157 05:42:03
239 374 Pour Dušan m 1974 Jičínský šlapky
pasák
07:35:47 00:00:39 00:05:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 08:30:03 05:42:13 158 05:42:13
240
241
265 Angeliny Markéta f 1976 Ganja circus 07:53:08 00:08:09 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:30:44 05:42:54 61 04:55:19
240
241
307 Kužel Aleš m 1974 Chlastopetři 07:42:19 00:00:48 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 08:30:44 05:42:54 159 05:42:54
242 213 Srb Tomáš m 1966 Chlastopetři 07:41:34 00:03:00 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:31:11 05:43:21 160 05:43:21
243 266 Angeliny Johana f 2004 Ganja circus 07:53:17 00:08:33 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:31:17 05:43:27 62 04:55:52
244
245
250 Hlaváč Jan m 1965 Kotrmelce 07:47:06 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:48:37 08:32:30 05:44:40 161
162
05:44:40
244
245
337 Helcl Jan m 1993 Asi žádnej 07:35:05 00:00:48 00:10:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:32:30 05:44:40 161
162
05:44:40
246 212 Šebík Daniel m 1967 Chlastopetři 07:41:27 00:02:33 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 08:32:37 05:44:47 163 05:44:47
247 346 Hanyk Milan m 1975 Krvavý kolena 07:30:34 00:03:28 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 08:32:39 05:44:49 164 05:44:49
248 249 Kozel Jaroslav m 1964 Kotrmelce 07:46:46 00:01:22 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:48:37 08:32:45 05:44:55 165 05:44:55
249 383 Dubský Zdeněk m 1969 Za Kazboše 07:14:18 00:01:14 00:30:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 08:33:09 05:45:19 166 05:45:19
250 403 Lorencová Petra f 1991 Vlci 07:53:27 00:11:20 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:31:27 08:33:14 05:45:24 63 04:57:49
251 101 Novotný Daniel m 1976 LDI 08:15:03 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:23:02 08:33:57 05:46:07 167 05:46:07
252 139 Říha Jiří m 1977 Fantomasovi otroci 08:11:13 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:26:37 08:34:42 05:46:52 168 05:46:52
253
254
058 Papperitz Frank m 1969 Dresden team 08:00:21 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:36:25 08:34:50 05:47:00 169
170
05:47:00
253
254
051 Kočiš Josef m 1977 Sagansko 08:14:27 00:01:04 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:20:19 08:34:50 05:47:00 169
170
05:47:00
255 035 Beneš Ondřej m 1976 Banánová republika 07:38:53 00:05:13 00:35:00 00:02:00 00:17:46 08:34:52 05:47:02 171 05:47:02
256 375 Kozáková Maria
Schwarz
f 1989 Šebátoři VTM 08:05:21 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:31:27 08:34:58 05:47:08 64 04:59:33
257 255 Stodola Jan m 1980 Krvavý kolena 07:40:45 00:07:16 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 08:35:38 05:47:48 172 05:47:48
258 059 Wegener Klaus
Andreas
v 1961 Dresden team 08:00:27 00:01:13 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:37:20 08:36:00 05:48:10 22 05:13:37
259 023 Sladký Richard m 2004 Fantomasovi otroci 08:20:17 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:19:54 08:36:01 05:48:11 173 05:48:11
260 201 Rovný Jiří m 1985 Rožďalovice 07:54:23 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:06:00 00:48:37 08:37:55 05:50:05 174 05:50:05
261 317 Zachoval Tomáš m 1993 Asi žádnej 07:48:23 00:03:10 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:38:10 05:50:20 175 05:50:20
262 254 Hluboček Marek m 1973 Krvavý kolena 07:34:19 00:06:20 00:10:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 08:38:16 05:50:26 176 05:50:26
263 341 Horčičková Eva f 1982 Ganja circus 08:05:10 00:04:11 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:38:48 05:50:58 65 05:03:23
264 200 Malý Jan m 1983 Rožďalovice 07:54:01 00:01:11 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:48:37 08:38:49 05:50:59 177 05:50:59
265 069 Nosek Jaroslav m 1975 Holin wood 08:18:39 00:00:18 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:24:36 08:39:33 05:51:43 178 05:51:43
266 270 Klobouček Tadeáš m 1993 Asi žádný 07:48:43 00:04:28 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:39:48 05:51:58 179 05:51:58
267 300 Břeský Pavel m 1965 Chlastopetři 07:41:53 00:01:24 00:10:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:39:54 05:52:04 180 05:52:04
268 216 Kodeš Jan m 1976 Banánová republika 07:49:43 00:03:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 08:41:20 05:53:30 181 05:53:30
269 231 Fanta Lubomír m 1979 Jizera 07:57:28 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:48:37 08:42:15 05:54:25 182 05:54:25
270 252 Hladík Tomáš m 1974 Krvavý kolena 07:32:34 00:07:00 00:15:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 08:43:11 05:55:21 183 05:55:21
271 217 Šidlová Věra f 1983 MÚVS 2011 08:10:15 00:03:45 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:43:27 05:55:37 66 05:08:02
272 311 Hanyš Pavel m 1976 Holin wood 07:55:47 00:02:44 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 08:44:08 05:56:18 184 05:56:18
273 140 Vaněk Daniel m 1974 Plavčíci Jičín 08:32:34 00:00:37 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:16:29 08:44:40 05:56:50 185 05:56:50
274 357 Bartoňová Petra f 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 08:13:49 00:01:49 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 08:45:05 05:57:15 67 05:09:40
275 347 Staněk Jan m 1976 Krvavý kolena 07:31:04 00:11:16 00:15:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 08:45:57 05:58:07 186 05:58:07
276 297 Roubal Lukáš m 1975 Banánová republika 07:49:49 00:08:09 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 08:46:35 05:58:45 187 05:58:45
277 100 Hrnčalík Ladislav m 1970 LDI 08:28:10 00:01:37 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:21:49 08:46:36 05:58:46 188 05:58:46
278 001 Bartoň Petr m 2003 Fantomasovi otroci 08:26:50 00:02:33 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:21:24 08:46:47 05:58:57 189 05:58:57
279 161 Olah Vladan m 1991 Dvůr Králové 07:54:44 00:03:35 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 08:46:56 05:59:06 190 05:59:06
280 236 Ouředníček
František
m 1979 Banánová republika 07:40:33 00:03:45 00:15:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 08:47:55 06:00:05 191 06:00:05
281 166 Zapadlík Vojtěch m 1989 Odpadlíci 07:55:17 00:02:55 00:05:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 08:48:49 06:00:59 192 06:00:59
282 186 Zapadlík Zbyšek m 1991 Odpadlíci 08:01:30 00:02:27 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 08:49:34 06:01:44 193 06:01:44
283 281 Bojčuk Daniel m 1990 Vlci 07:53:37 00:11:08 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 08:50:22 06:02:32 194 06:02:32
284 312 Špaček Jiří m 1984 Ganja circus 07:46:18 00:06:30 00:10:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 08:50:25 06:02:35 195 06:02:35
285 194 Ryšavý Michal m 1978 Enduro Český ráj 08:05:36 00:02:06 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:48:37 08:51:19 06:03:29 196 06:03:29
286 323 Šiška Ladislav m 1977 Kawasaki 08:05:17 00:01:36 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 08:52:30 06:04:40 197 06:04:40
287 218 Doškář Josef m 1977 Holin wood 08:05:46 00:01:14 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 08:52:37 06:04:47 198 06:04:47
288 379 Snopková Jitka f 1981 Pařbla 08:19:35 00:03:25 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:31:27 08:53:27 06:05:37 68 05:18:02
289 356 Koucká Martina f 1979 Fantomasovi otroci 08:18:58 00:06:25 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:31:27 08:53:50 06:06:00 69 05:18:25
290 193 Wehrenberg Roman m 1978 Ganja circus 08:06:01 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:54:01 06:06:11 199 06:06:11
291 263 Trč Roman m 1976 Ganja circus 07:55:32 00:08:56 00:05:00 00:04:00 00:48:37 08:54:05 06:06:15 200 06:06:15
292 351 Vundererová Eva f 1970 Fantomasovi otroci 08:22:12 00:01:16 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 08:54:55 06:07:05 70 05:19:30
293 112 Hruška Vojtěch m 1993 Chlastana 08:34:16 00:03:17 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:21:19 08:56:52 06:09:02 201 06:09:02
294 322 Bláha Marek m 1984 3 promile 08:04:58 00:00:52 00:05:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:57:27 06:09:37 202 06:09:37
295 313 Svítek Petr m 1984 3 promile 08:10:01 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 08:58:21 06:10:31 203 06:10:31
296 113 Holubec Filip m 1993 Chlastana 08:34:07 00:06:45 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:20:42 08:59:34 06:11:44 204 06:11:44
297 299 Kaizler Jiří m 1963 Chlastopetři 07:42:41 00:00:23 00:30:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 08:59:41 06:11:51 205 06:11:51
298 183 Vaňková Kateřina f 1976 Plavčíci Jičín 08:32:22 00:00:55 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:31:27 08:59:44 06:11:54 71 05:24:19
299 230 Kracík Radovan m 1972 Kawasaki 08:08:02 00:01:25 00:05:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 09:00:04 06:12:14 206 06:12:14
300 340 Břeský Matěj m 1988 Ganja circus 08:05:05 00:04:17 00:05:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 09:00:59 06:13:09 207 06:13:09
301 240 Hruška Zbyněk m 1980 Banánová republika 07:39:06 00:05:59 00:30:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 09:03:42 06:15:52 208 06:15:52
302 098 Křelina Radek m 1969 Plavčíci Jičín 08:47:57 00:01:29 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:19:26 09:04:52 06:17:02 209 06:17:02
303 314 Karešová Vendula f 1995 Chlastana 08:34:41 00:01:55 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:31:27 09:06:03 06:18:13 72 05:30:38
304 358 Dudek RIchard m 1977 Sestry v sukni 08:16:59 00:03:04 00:00:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 09:06:40 06:18:50 210 06:18:50
305 325 Šlesinger Pavel m 1973 LDI 08:20:28 00:00:51 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 09:06:56 06:19:06 211 06:19:06
306 180 Nováček Richard m 2000 Samšina 08:14:39 00:01:38 00:05:00 00:02:00 00:48:37 09:07:54 06:20:04 212 06:20:04
307 239 Krupička Michal m 1980 Pařbla 08:21:33 00:01:10 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 09:08:20 06:20:30 213 06:20:30
308 360 Vunderer Zdeněk m 1967 Fantomasovi otroci 08:22:05 00:01:18 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 09:12:00 06:24:10 214 06:24:10
309 353 Gamsa m 1981 Fantomasovi otroci 08:22:42 00:01:48 00:00:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 09:12:07 06:24:17 215 06:24:17
310 045 Knížek Michal m 1984 Šebátoři VTM 08:52:43 00:05:02 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:21:29 09:16:14 06:28:24 216 06:28:24
311 181 Barusel Richard m 1971 Plavčíci Jičín 08:32:27 00:00:46 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:48:37 09:16:50 06:29:00 217 06:29:00
312 182 Trampota Tomáš m 1975 Plavčíci Jičín 08:32:11 00:01:07 00:00:00 00:05:00 00:48:37 09:16:55 06:29:05 218 06:29:05
313 168 Nekovaříková Eva f 1991 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:45:48 00:01:27 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 09:18:42 06:30:52 73 05:43:17
314 202 Wouda Andy m 1973 Fantomasovi otroci 08:37:48 00:01:23 00:00:00 00:08:00 00:48:37 09:19:48 06:31:58 219 06:31:58
315 162 Ábel Roman m 1989 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:32:42 00:00:32 00:05:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 09:23:51 06:36:01 220 06:36:01
316 361 Fero m 1975 Sestry v sukni 08:38:05 00:01:53 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:48:37 09:24:35 06:36:45 221 06:36:45
317 077 Pokorná Eliška f 2003 FC Unterholz 08:53:35 00:08:38 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:27:07 09:26:20 06:38:30 74 05:50:55
318 190 Votýpka Jakub m 1974 Pařbla 08:34:49 00:06:14 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 09:26:40 06:38:50 222 06:38:50
319 169 Jirásek Zdeněk m 1990 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:31:09 00:02:18 00:10:00 00:04:00 00:48:37 09:28:04 06:40:14 223 06:40:14
320 138 Sladký Richard m 1964 Fantomasovi otroci 09:11:04 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:04:00 00:23:03 09:31:08 06:43:18 224 06:43:18
321 393 Kubela Jiří m 1977 Sichrhajzky 08:35:22 00:08:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 09:32:23 06:44:33 225 06:44:33
322 380 Peteráč Jiří m 1976 Pařbla 08:35:04 00:07:10 00:10:00 00:01:00 00:48:37 09:39:51 06:52:01 226 06:52:01
323 156 Křivský Petr ml. m 1990 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:31:06 00:09:19 00:15:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 09:41:02 06:53:12 227 06:53:12
324 329 Všetečková Jana f 1969 Sagita 09:07:25 00:02:24 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:31:27 09:41:16 06:53:26 75 06:05:51
325 234 Lenz Michael m 1989 Pobřeží lihoviny 08:40:38 00:03:04 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 09:42:19 06:54:29 228 06:54:29
326 378 Snopek David m 1979 Sichrhajzky 08:36:10 00:07:34 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 09:42:21 06:54:31 229 06:54:31
327 315 Táborský Michal m 1980 LDI 08:35:46 00:08:04 00:10:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 09:42:27 06:54:37 230 06:54:37
328 381 Forman Pavel m 1973 Blata vinař 08:46:04 00:09:29 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:48:37 09:44:10 06:56:20 231 06:56:20
329 342 Novotný Tomáš m 1991 Pobřeží Lihoviny 08:45:37 00:16:32 00:00:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 09:47:46 06:59:56 232 06:59:56
330 376 Langendorf Michal m 1989 Šebátoři VTM 08:52:50 00:05:33 00:05:00 00:03:00 00:48:37 09:49:00 07:01:10 233 07:01:10
331 350 Fantomas m 1972 Fantomasovi otroci 08:34:23 00:02:58 00:30:00 00:05:00 00:48:37 09:50:58 07:03:08 234 07:03:08
disk 153 Vorel Jaroslav m 1983 AS Blata 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00

 

Do XLI. TdB zbývá

Kontakt

Tourdebiere hillo@tourdebiere.cz