Hlavní závod 2017

Výsledky v  PDF .
PAbs C Jmeno K Nar Team CistCas CPivo Pen Bon Casovka AbsCas ZtN1Abs PKat ZtrN1Kat
1 011 Petr Šmejc m 1978 CK Pedál 02:42:57 00:06 00:00 00:00 00:17:01 03:00:04 00:00:00 1 00:00:00
2 051 Aleš Bílek m 1979 Czech Tall boys 02:42:23 00:20 00:00 00:00 00:18:14 03:00:57 00:00:53 2 00:00:53
3 064 Jindra Macoun m 1999 FCU 02:48:07 00:53 00:00 00:00 00:18:04 03:07:04 00:07:00 3 00:07:00
4 031 Jiří Kužel m 1979 Enduro Český ráj 02:49:21 00:18 00:00 00:00 00:17:37 03:07:16 00:07:12 4 00:07:12
5 004 Jan Novotný m 1986 SDH Ploužnice 02:56:34 00:07 00:00 00:00 00:18:00 03:14:41 00:14:37 5 00:14:37
6 040 Miloš Kudrnáč m 1961 K.K.K. 02:56:37 00:09 00:00 00:00 00:19:01 03:15:47 00:15:43 6 00:15:43
7 025 Jan Soukup m 1991 Garda team 02:57:41 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:18:36 03:16:47 00:16:43 7 00:16:43
8 019 Jiří Kazda v 1950 Železnice 02:59:55 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:19:07 03:19:31 00:19:27 1 00:00:00
9 063 Michal Mazáček m 1988 FCU 03:00:51 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:18:53 03:20:23 00:20:19 8 00:20:19
10 005 David Hysek m 1966 IB Alcudia 03:03:08 00:09 00:00 00:00 00:20:12 03:23:29 00:23:25 9 00:23:25
11 061 Tomáš Boček m 1991 FCU 03:06:38 00:51 00:00 00:00 00:19:36 03:27:05 00:27:01 10 00:27:01
12 018 David Kotlář m 1988 Pobřeží lihoviny 03:07:09 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:20:46 03:28:19 00:28:15 11 00:28:15
13 041 Daniel Minařík m 1978 LKP 03:08:21 01:18 00:00 00:00 00:19:14 03:28:53 00:28:49 12 00:28:49
14 016 Václav Crha m 1985 NVnP 03:09:31 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:19:15 03:29:16 00:29:12 13 00:29:12
15 056 Monika Klapková f 1970 Ajta krajta 03:08:14 02:15 00:00 00:00 00:19:06 03:29:35 00:29:31 1 00:00:00
16 009 Míra Janďourek m 1975 Březiňáci 03:09:36 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:20:12 03:30:43 00:30:39 14 00:30:39
17 020 Jan Blažek m 1976 Starý herky 03:09:47 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:20:47 03:30:58 00:30:54 15 00:30:54
18 057 Zdeněk Novák v 1954 CK Pedál 03:10:37 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:21:14 03:32:28 00:32:24 2 00:12:57
19-20 062 Vojta Dvořák m 1992 FCU 03:14:05 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:20:41 03:35:15 00:35:11 16-17 00:35:11
19-20 053 Ivan Sůva m 1962 CK Pedál 03:14:12 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:20:26 03:35:15 00:35:11 16-17 00:35:11
21 017 Leon Hubáček m 1966 Žíznivci 03:15:09 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:19:38 03:35:29 00:35:25 18 00:35:25
22 066 Eva Trmatová f 1975 Šlapky od banánů 03:21:54 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:19:35 03:42:00 00:41:56 2 00:12:25
23 320 Martin Imlauf m 1969 RH Valdice 03:03:01 00:27 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 03:43:04 00:43:00 19 00:43:00
24 029 Jan Šulc m 1970 Velomat Jičín 03:21:45 00:27 00:00 00:00 00:22:01 03:44:13 00:44:09 20 00:44:09
25 026 Vít Zakouřil m 1993 Garda team 03:24:05 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:19:38 03:44:43 00:44:39 21 00:44:39
26 401 Dana Dubská f 1970 Kazboš 03:26:16 00:28 00:00 00:00 00:22:02 03:48:46 00:48:42 3 00:19:11
27 022 Radek Koloc m 1962 Garda team 03:24:00 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:24:06 03:48:51 00:48:47 22 00:48:47
28 060 Jára Macoun m 1999 FCU 03:23:47 00:14 00:00 00:00 00:25:27 03:49:28 00:49:24 23 00:49:24
29 042 Cyril Milko m 1970 Velomat Jičín 03:35:04 00:16 00:00 00:00 00:19:24 03:54:44 00:54:40 24 00:54:40
30 134 Alena Macounová f 1992 FCU 03:26:05 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 03:55:21 00:55:17 4 00:25:46
31 104 Martin Procházka m 1964 LKP 03:15:34 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 03:55:54 00:55:50 25 00:55:50
32 335 Milan Plašil m 1959 S.L. Mlázovice 03:15:37 01:05 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 03:56:18 00:56:14 26 00:56:14
33 110 Petr Šejn m 1983 FCU 03:09:29 00:47 10:00 00:00 00:39:36 03:59:52 00:59:48 27 00:59:48
34 317 Vít Lachman m 1990 FCU 03:19:18 01:07 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:00:01 00:59:57 28 00:59:57
35 331 Jan Skrbek m 1985 Enduro Český ráj 03:23:54 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:04:26 01:04:22 29 01:04:22
36 033 Petr Schubert m 1973 Starý herky 03:43:04 00:13 00:00 00:00 00:22:19 04:05:36 01:05:32 30 01:05:32
37 115 Pavel Kubín m 1981 Carla kupkolo 03:26:13 01:47 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:07:36 01:07:32 31 01:07:32
38 123 Jaroslav Matějka m 1962 Žíznivci 03:28:28 00:21 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:08:25 01:08:21 32 01:08:21
39 003 Vladimír Prokeš v 1950 BEN 03:47:40 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:22:54 04:11:03 01:10:59 3 00:51:32
40 032 Tomáš Vlašín m 1978 Ganja circus 03:48:43 05:09 00:00 00:00 00:17:14 04:11:06 01:11:02 33 01:11:02
41 100 Dana Rychterová f 1969 Jedna troska 03:41:32 01:03 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 04:11:07 01:11:03 5 00:41:32
42 030 Tomáš Sedláček m 1989 HC Blata 03:50:16 00:43 00:00 00:00 00:20:45 04:11:44 01:11:40 34 01:11:40
43 122 Roman Pelc m 1984 Sešlost 03:26:09 01:18 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:12:03 01:11:59 35 01:11:59
44 010 Matouš Zaremba m 1989 FCU 03:50:00 02:53 00:00 00:00 00:20:49 04:13:42 01:13:38 36 01:13:38
45 059 Jirka Mazáček m 1984 FCU 03:48:30 04:25 00:00 00:00 00:21:00 04:13:55 01:13:51 37 01:13:51
46 058 Vít Švorc m 1976 Tři sestry 03:52:04 01:07 00:00 00:00 00:21:32 04:14:43 01:14:39 38 01:14:39
47 225 Michal Pašek m 1973 Pašáci 03:34:34 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:15:06 01:15:02 39 01:15:02
48 006 Madla Ticháčková f 1979 Ganja circus 03:53:17 01:15 00:00 00:00 00:21:33 04:16:05 01:16:01 6 00:46:30
49 068 Pepa Ulrich m 1983 FCU 03:58:49 01:26 00:00 00:00 00:19:23 04:19:38 01:19:34 40 01:19:34
50 067 Ondra Barkman m 1984 FCU 03:59:09 00:43 00:00 00:00 00:20:32 04:20:24 01:20:20 41 01:20:20
51 077 Pavel Kupka m 1992 FCU 03:57:29 01:15 00:00 00:00 00:21:44 04:20:28 01:20:24 42 01:20:24
52 353 František Soukup v 1944 Garda team 03:47:48 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 04:21:03 01:20:59 4 01:01:32
53 300 Petr Bičiště m 1968 Hořice 03:42:01 00:57 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:22:34 01:22:30 43 01:22:30
54 075 Jan Chrpa m 1986 FCU 03:59:33 00:52 00:00 00:00 00:22:35 04:23:00 01:22:56 44 01:22:56
55 074 Radek Řehák m 1967 Cora 03:53:42 01:07 05:00 00:00 00:23:51 04:23:40 01:23:36 45 01:23:36
56 346 Hana Lenderová f 1964 Alkoholčičky 03:57:52 01:03 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 04:27:27 01:27:23 7 00:57:52
57 347 Lucie Kocourková f 1969 Alkoholčičky 03:57:49 01:16 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 04:27:37 01:27:33 8 00:58:02
58 034 Radka Mertlíková f 1970 Starý herky 04:05:57 00:13 00:00 00:00 00:25:57 04:32:07 01:32:03 9 01:02:32
59 001 Milan Rojík m 1975 Žraloci JC 03:58:10 02:09 10:00 00:00 00:22:42 04:33:01 01:32:57 46 01:32:57
60 013 Karel Najman m 1999 LKP FCU 04:10:10 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:22:09 04:33:09 01:33:05 47 01:33:05
61 178 Radek Ticháček m 1978 Ganja circus 03:53:21 00:34 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:33:31 01:33:27 48 01:33:27
62 052 Milan Rychna m 1963 LKP 04:04:09 00:46 05:00 00:00 00:25:54 04:35:49 01:35:45 49 01:35:45
63 224 Pavel Pašek m 1971 Pašáci 03:55:40 00:58 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:36:14 01:36:10 50 01:36:10
64 215 Tomáš Dytnar m 1972 Sauny 04:00:59 00:17 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 04:38:52 01:38:48 51 01:38:48
65 121 Pavel Továnek m 1989 Sešlost 03:59:58 00:39 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:45:13 01:45:09 52 01:45:09
66 328 Jan Smolík m 1992 Rybníček 03:59:21 01:26 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:45:23 01:45:19 53 01:45:19
67 304 David Hrdina m 1990 FCU 04:04:40 01:21 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:45:37 01:45:33 54 01:45:33
68 126 Zdeněk Havelka m 1962 Žíznivci 04:08:09 01:37 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:49:22 01:49:18 55 01:49:18
69 038 Josef Roba m 1975 J.F.J. 04:28:39 00:52 00:00 00:00 00:23:16 04:52:47 01:52:43 56 01:52:43
70 114 Luďek Bezstaroti m 1973 Vinobrzdy Nová Paka 04:12:30 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:53:01 01:52:57 57 01:52:57
71 374 Táňa Trubačová f 1970 Hvězdy 04:26:30 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 04:55:46 01:55:42 10 01:26:11
72 113 Josef Štejnar m 1977 Vinobrzdy Nová Paka 04:12:33 00:34 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:57:43 01:57:39 58 01:57:39
73 352 Mirek Botta m 1964 - 04:12:01 01:15 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 04:57:52 01:57:48 59 01:57:48
74 014 Štěpán Peroutka m 1975 Ganja circus 04:42:31 00:42 00:00 04:00 00:24:14 05:03:27 02:03:23 60 02:03:23
75 368 Miras Vošvrda m 1962 Bajky 04:17:05 01:49 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:03:30 02:03:26 61 02:03:26
76 008 Lukáš Čech m 1991 Optika Bíma 04:41:31 01:11 00:00 00:00 00:24:11 05:06:53 02:06:49 62 02:06:49
77 282 Lucie Breuerová f 1995 LKP Jičín 04:36:51 01:33 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 05:06:56 02:06:52 11 01:37:21
78 007 Ladislav Brzák v 1942 Enika Nová Paka 04:40:35 00:51 00:00 00:00 00:25:43 05:07:09 02:07:05 5 01:47:38
79 156 Jaroslav Dědeček m 1977 J.F.J. 04:28:43 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:09:01 02:08:57 63 02:08:57
80-81 037 Filip Kupka m 1980 J.F.J. 04:41:34 01:01 00:00 00:00 00:26:35 05:09:10 02:09:06 64-65 02:09:06
80-81 212 Petr Votruba m 1964 JSJ 04:28:36 00:58 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:09:10 02:09:06 64-65 02:09:06
82 071 Ladislav Dědeček m 1968 Dlouhé 04:44:37 00:53 00:00 00:00 00:24:42 05:10:12 02:10:08 66 02:10:08
83 133 Eliška Macounová f 1989 FCU 04:43:33 00:54 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 05:12:59 02:12:55 12 01:43:24
84 230 Milan Kubíček m 1965 - 04:28:32 01:10 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:14:18 02:14:14 67 02:14:14
85 197 Jana Hávová f 1974 Dlouhá 04:44:40 01:54 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 05:15:06 02:15:02 13 01:45:31
86 120 Milan Plíšek m 1975 Ganja circus 04:41:24 01:21 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 05:16:21 02:16:17 68 02:16:17
87 109 Denisa Pešková f 1990 Miranda tým 04:49:26 00:20 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 05:18:18 02:18:14 14 01:48:43
88 108 Alena Pešková f 1968 Miranda tým 04:49:05 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 05:18:32 02:18:28 15 01:48:57
89 093 Josef Svoboda v 1947 Důchodci 04:47:53 01:04 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 05:21:42 02:21:38 6 02:02:11
90-91 227 Petr Jaroš v 1944 Elektrospoj 04:47:59 01:20 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 05:22:04 02:22:00 7 02:02:33
90-91 316 Tomáš Houška m 1971 Optika Bíma 04:41:27 01:01 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:22:04 02:22:00 69 02:22:00
92 281 Pavel Breuer m 1964 LKP Jičín 04:36:53 01:41 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:23:10 02:23:06 70 02:23:06
93 049 Petr Berný m 1992 Chlastana 04:58:37 00:51 00:00 00:00 00:24:04 05:23:32 02:23:28 71 02:23:28
94 103 Kóni Kónina f 1956 Blata 04:54:52 00:28 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 05:23:52 02:23:48 16 01:54:17
95 076 Tomáš Dvořák m 1964 LKP 04:59:39 03:28 00:00 04:00 00:25:13 05:24:20 02:24:16 72 02:24:16
96 073 Jan Chlumák m 1976 Ganja circus 04:54:11 01:16 10:00 00:00 00:20:31 05:25:58 02:25:54 73 02:25:54
97 219 Dominika Janďourková f 1984 Březiňáci 04:58:05 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 05:27:10 02:27:06 17 01:57:35
98 157 Martin Vágenknecht m 1981 J.F.J. 04:44:17 00:31 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:29:24 02:29:20 74 02:29:20
99 220 Jan Lachman v 1956 Březiňáci 04:58:47 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 05:32:27 02:32:23 8 02:12:56
100 151 Eva Tlapáková f 1957 Ráj žíznivců 05:05:23 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 05:34:25 02:34:21 18 02:04:50
101 238 Jana Babáková f 1968 Žíznivci 05:05:19 00:43 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 05:34:34 02:34:30 19 02:04:59
102 155 Aleš Kužel m 1974 Rybníček 04:53:22 01:37 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:34:35 02:34:31 75 02:34:31
103 072 Petr Bauer m 1976 Zase sám 05:10:26 00:58 00:00 00:00 00:24:48 05:36:12 02:36:08 76 02:36:08
104 039 Jaromír Svoboda m 1974 Ajta krajta 05:07:21 02:12 00:00 00:00 00:27:58 05:37:31 02:37:27 77 02:37:27
105 142 Pavla Nežerková f 1991 FCU 05:12:24 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 05:41:34 02:41:30 20 02:11:59
106 118 David Pergner m 1969 Elektrospoj 05:03:33 00:13 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:43:22 02:43:18 78 02:43:18
107 117 Jan Panáček m 1970 Elektrospoj 05:03:42 01:39 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:44:57 02:44:53 79 02:44:53
108 069 Jaroslav Kordík m 1974 Žádný není 05:02:05 02:00 05:00 00:00 00:36:00 05:45:05 02:45:01 80 02:45:01
109 119 Zdeněk Rozsypal m 1984 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:05:12 01:08 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:45:56 02:45:52 81 02:45:52
110 145 Emilie Grohová f 1967 Sagansko 05:18:31 00:30 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 05:47:33 02:47:29 21 02:17:58
111 380 Zdeněk Matějka m 1965 Velomat 05:06:25 01:57 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:47:58 02:47:54 82 02:47:54
112 124 Ladislav Brykner m 1964 Kotrmelce 05:08:54 01:08 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:49:38 02:49:34 83 02:49:34
113 327 Jiří Matějka m 1989 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:08:51 02:52 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:51:19 02:51:15 84 02:51:15
114 333 Jindřich Bydžovský m 1960 BMX Jičín 05:06:21 02:42 10:00 00:00 00:39:36 05:58:39 02:58:35 85 02:58:35
115 325 Vítek Skřivánek m 1991 Poslední Skřivan 05:21:43 02:32 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:03:51 03:03:47 86 03:03:47
116 285 Olga Jenková f 1970 Kazvoš 05:40:11 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 06:09:19 03:09:15 22 02:39:44
117 332 Marek Lukáč m 1988 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:11:03 04:05 20:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:14:44 03:14:40 87 03:14:40
118 312 Petr Lorenc m 1968 Libáň 05:38:41 00:43 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 06:17:00 03:16:56 88 03:16:56
119 148 Míla Kůta m 1982 FCU 05:32:25 08:19 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:20:20 03:20:16 89 03:20:16
120 308 Jakub Kynčl m 1984 FCU 05:32:12 08:41 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:20:29 03:20:25 90 03:20:25
121 081 Matěj Říha m 2003 Fantomasovi otroci 05:44:49 00:19 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 06:20:44 03:20:40 91 03:20:40
122 259 Dušan Zaplatílek m 1966 Alanky 05:40:36 00:57 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:21:09 03:21:05 92 03:21:05
123 218 Rudolf Klíma v 1952 LKP 05:46:51 01:38 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 06:21:14 03:21:10 9 03:01:43
124 315 Lenka Vacková f 1973 Optika Bíma 05:51:16 01:29 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 06:21:17 03:21:13 23 02:51:42
125 314 Alena Vacková f 1996 Běžci ráje 05:51:27 01:41 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 06:21:40 03:21:36 24 02:52:05
126 264 Pavel Karpaš m 1971 Ronal 05:45:06 03:11 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:27:53 03:27:49 93 03:27:49
127 231 Mirek Zumr m 1976 Ronal 05:45:02 03:32 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:28:10 03:28:06 94 03:28:06
128 232 Lucie Pavlištová f 1989 Jogínky 06:01:01 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 06:30:09 03:30:05 25 03:00:34
129 233 Alena Miľková f 1974 Jogínky 06:01:06 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 06:30:20 03:30:16 26 03:00:45
130 234 Radka Havelková f 1971 Jogínky 06:01:09 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 06:30:27 03:30:23 27 03:00:52
131 078 Bartoňová Petra f 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 06:02:54 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 06:32:07 03:32:03 28 03:02:32
132 202 René Klapka m 1975 - 05:49:32 07:08 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:36:16 03:36:12 95 03:36:12
133 280 Jiří Kraus m 1982 Cykložmolci LB 05:56:15 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:36:47 03:36:43 96 03:36:43
134 080 Petr Bartoň m 2003 Fantomasovi otroci 06:02:40 00:24 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 06:40:40 03:40:36 97 03:40:36
135 278 Martin Kittler m 1979 Cykložmolci LB 05:57:23 04:48 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:41:47 03:41:43 98 03:41:43
136 337 Václav Pěnička v 1952 Tisknu levně 06:07:11 02:20 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 06:42:16 03:42:12 10 03:22:45
137 083 Bedík m 2002 Fantomasovi otroci 06:03:01 00:59 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:43:36 03:43:32 99 03:43:32
138 271 Lenka Nováčková f 1976 Samšina 06:19:56 01:02 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 06:47:30 03:47:26 29 03:17:55
139 279 Jakub Čeřovský m 1983 Cykložmolci LB 05:56:20 07:28 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:48:24 03:48:20 100 03:48:20
140 330 Jiří Povr m 1978 Idiot 2015 06:10:10 01:17 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 06:49:03 03:48:59 101 03:48:59
141 153 Milan Drozen m 1978 Ajta krajta 06:17:55 03:34 00:00 08:00 00:39:36 06:53:05 03:53:01 102 03:53:01
142 362 Pavlína Kindermannová f 1967 Hudební nástroje 06:24:44 02:13 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 06:55:29 03:55:25 30 03:25:54
143 381 Mirek Prančl v 1951 Dědkové Náchod 06:23:41 01:19 00:00 02:00 00:32:45 06:55:45 03:55:41 11 03:36:14
144 322 Olsi Sokolli m 1999 Idiot 2015 06:13:03 03:09 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 06:55:48 03:55:44 103 03:55:44
145 382 Jiří Zahálka v 1950 Dědkové Náchod 06:23:48 03:01 00:00 02:00 00:32:45 06:57:34 03:57:30 12 03:38:03
146 272 Richard Nováček m 2000 Samšina 06:19:52 00:45 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 06:58:13 03:58:09 104 03:58:09
147 210 Dráža Ženatá f 1979 Pařezský 06:29:28 02:04 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:00:04 04:00:00 31 03:30:29
148 116 Svatopluk Runčík m 1980 Idiot 2015 06:12:55 03:12 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:00:43 04:00:39 105 04:00:39
149 257 Aneta Dyntarová f 2001 Sauny 06:36:49 00:37 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 07:01:58 04:01:54 32 03:32:23
150 256 Petra Dyntarová f 1973 Sauny 06:39:45 01:15 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 07:05:32 04:05:28 33 03:35:57
151 359 Petr Ježek m 1967 Pařezsky 06:29:12 00:57 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 07:07:45 04:07:41 106 04:07:41
152 360 Pavel Tůma m 1967 Pařezsky 06:29:17 01:36 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 07:08:29 04:08:25 107 04:08:25
153 089 Matěj Andrle m 2002 Fantomasovi otroci 06:35:53 00:34 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 07:12:03 04:11:59 108 04:11:59
154 158 Jana Zachovalová f 1968 Jaro 06:41:57 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:12:29 04:12:25 34 03:42:54
155 303 Tomáš Trojan m 1997 LKP 06:36:25 01:33 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 07:13:34 04:13:30 109 04:13:30
156 240 David Kaván m 1974 Tři sestry 06:34:26 01:34 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 07:13:36 04:13:32 110 04:13:32
157 241 Milan Kaván m 1973 Tři sestry 06:34:32 01:46 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 07:13:54 04:13:50 111 04:13:50
158 002 Petr Limberský v 1953 Až do dna 06:44:06 01:03 00:00 00:00 00:29:47 07:14:56 04:14:52 13 03:55:25
159 250 Pavlína Paličková f 1983 Toulaví mourci 06:49:28 00:57 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 07:14:57 04:14:53 35 03:45:22
160 222 Iva Horáčková f 1978 Enika bike team 06:45:23 01:05 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:15:00 04:14:56 36 03:45:25
161 375 Tadeáš Klobouček m 1993 Asi žádný 06:33:38 01:52 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:15:06 04:15:02 112 04:15:02
162 223 Petr Fišer m 1960 Sokol Libáň 06:33:32 02:06 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:15:14 04:15:10 113 04:15:10
163 242 Marcel Románek m 1979 Tři sestry 06:36:35 02:02 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 07:16:13 04:16:09 114 04:16:09
164 185 Martina Adámková f 1971 Pomoc drogowa 06:50:22 01:33 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 07:16:27 04:16:23 37 03:46:52
165 182 Štěpán Gabriel m 1976 Rapid Mlázovice 06:38:00 00:57 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 07:16:33 04:16:29 115 04:16:29
166 208 Marek Ženatý m 1971 Pařezský 06:29:22 02:36 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:16:34 04:16:30 116 04:16:30
167 255 Lukáš Grof m 1982 Plantážníci 06:35:48 01:20 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:16:44 04:16:40 117 04:16:40
168 258 Ilona Rajnišová f 1987 Pomoc drogowa 06:50:17 02:06 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 07:16:55 04:16:51 38 03:47:20
169 186 Kamila Volíková f 1974 Růžový 06:48:30 00:21 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:17:23 04:17:19 39 03:47:48
170 253 Jaroslav Ščudla m 1974 Plantážníci 06:36:40 01:48 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:18:04 04:18:00 118 04:18:00
171 211 Pavel Hlaváč v 1956 - 06:44:13 01:07 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 07:18:05 04:18:01 14 03:58:34
172 324 Jaroslav Macháček v 1956 Až do dna team 06:44:08 01:16 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 07:18:09 04:18:05 15 03:58:38
173 187 Hana Teclová f 1972 Růžový 06:48:37 01:03 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:18:12 04:18:08 40 03:48:37
174 239 Pavel Reik m 1969 Tři sestry 06:34:15 01:53 05:00 02:00 00:39:36 07:18:44 04:18:40 119 04:18:40
175 184 Jana Kolářová f 1970 Pomoc drogowa 06:51:15 01:12 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 07:18:59 04:18:55 41 03:49:24
176 246 Klára Valterová f 1980 Ronal 06:49:23 01:10 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:19:05 04:19:01 42 03:49:30
177 247 Eva Zumrová f 1970 Toulaví mourci 06:49:14 01:28 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:19:14 04:19:10 43 03:49:39
178 159 Roman Zachoval m 1966 Jaro 06:42:01 01:54 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:23:31 04:23:27 120 04:23:27
179 237 Norbert Webs m 1972 Dresden 06:50:42 01:26 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 07:25:44 04:25:40 121 04:25:40
180 357 Jiří Erlebach m 1977 Enika bike team 06:45:09 01:31 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:26:16 04:26:12 122 04:26:12
181 221 Milan Vanderka m 1987 Enika bike team 06:45:14 01:47 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:26:37 04:26:33 123 04:26:33
182 200 Petr Křivský m 1964 - 06:49:53 02:20 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 07:27:49 04:27:45 124 04:27:45
183 376 Václav Brožek m 1974 Toulaví mourci 06:49:03 00:54 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:29:33 04:29:29 125 04:29:29
184 190 Petra Budinská f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 06:58:51 02:13 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:29:36 04:29:32 44 04:00:01
185 189 Tereza Flaxová f 1976 Jičínské šlapky 06:58:41 02:30 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:29:43 04:29:39 45 04:00:08
186 243 Naďa Jirásková f 1958 Starý herky 06:58:48 02:26 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:29:46 04:29:42 46 04:00:11
187 245 Marek Valtera m 1977 Ronal 06:49:18 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:29:49 04:29:45 126 04:29:45
188 262 Markéta Pourová f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 06:59:18 02:35 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:30:25 04:30:21 47 04:00:50
189 129 Thomas Klitzsch m 1973 Dresden 06:51:02 03:02 05:00 08:00 00:39:36 07:30:40 04:30:36 127 04:30:36
190 226 Gabriela Pašková f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 06:58:37 03:38 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:30:47 04:30:43 48 04:01:12
191 251 Marek Palička m 1980 Toulaví mourci 06:51:07 00:13 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:30:56 04:30:52 128 04:30:52
192 048 Marek Rychna m 1993 Chlastana 07:18:42 01:42 05:00 08:00 00:21:49 07:39:13 04:39:09 129 04:39:09
193 369 Petra Hubálovská f 1974 LKP 07:12:41 01:23 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 07:40:36 04:40:32 49 04:11:01
194 044 Vojtěch Hruška m 1993 Chlastana 07:26:35 01:47 00:00 10:00 00:22:51 07:41:13 04:41:09 130 04:41:09
195 047 Matěj Skarke m 1994 Chlastana 07:18:49 01:47 00:00 04:00 00:25:34 07:42:10 04:42:06 131 04:42:06
196 175 Marek Hlubuček m 1975 Ganja circus 06:59:25 06:31 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:45:32 04:45:28 132 04:45:28
197 181 Olga Kratochvílová f 1979 Kráťa team 07:16:29 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:45:34 04:45:30 50 04:15:59
198 045 Jakub Skarke m 1991 Chlastana 07:18:52 01:23 05:00 04:00 00:25:15 07:46:30 04:46:26 133 04:46:26
199 371 Radovan Kracík m 1972 Kawasaki 07:05:10 03:13 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:47:59 04:47:55 134 04:47:55
200 354 David Lánský m 1978 Hasiči Choteč 07:09:37 01:28 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 07:48:41 04:48:37 135 04:48:37
201 341 Vladimír Mikan v 1948 Rada EU Rybníček 07:19:09 01:01 00:00 04:00 00:32:45 07:48:55 04:48:51 16 04:29:24
202 046 Jiří Šulc m 1995 Chlastana 07:20:24 00:55 05:00 00:00 00:23:37 07:49:56 04:49:52 136 04:49:52
203 372 Ladislav Šiška m 1977 Kawasaki 07:05:49 04:34 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:49:59 04:49:55 137 04:49:55
204 147 Štěpánka Hušková f 1982 Šlapky od banánů 07:25:11 00:21 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 07:50:04 04:50:00 51 04:20:29
205 310 Lukáš Jiránek m 1983 Hasiči Choteč 07:09:34 01:03 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:50:13 04:50:09 138 04:50:09
206 043 Tomáš Rychna m 1991 Chlastana 07:27:44 02:33 00:00 04:00 00:23:59 07:50:16 04:50:12 139 04:50:12
207 309 Tomáš Jiránek m 1976 Hasiči Choteč 07:09:29 01:56 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:51:01 04:50:57 140 04:50:57
208 050 David Žmolil m 1994 Chlastana 07:27:18 01:56 00:00 04:00 00:26:13 07:51:27 04:51:23 141 04:51:23
209 263 Dušan Pour m 1974 Jičínské šlapky 07:00:37 01:29 10:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:51:42 04:51:38 142 04:51:38
210 321 Hermann Erfurth v 1940 Kometa 07:20:18 01:19 00:00 02:00 00:32:45 07:52:22 04:52:18 17 04:32:51
211 177 Milan Hanyk m 1975 Ganja circus 07:09:04 00:44 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 07:54:24 04:54:20 143 04:54:20
212 154 Pavlína Droznová f 1983 Ajta krajta 07:24:56 01:34 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:55:02 04:54:58 52 04:25:27
213 343 Renata Lhotová f 1967 Kometa 07:29:53 00:42 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 07:55:07 04:55:03 53 04:25:32
214 137 Monika Kůtková f 1968 Kočiny 07:27:38 01:26 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 07:55:36 04:55:32 54 04:26:01
215 102 Dana Břeská f 1965 Kočiny 07:31:26 00:34 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 07:58:32 04:58:28 55 04:28:57
216 361 Štěpánka Srbová f 1977 Kočiny 07:31:36 01:13 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 07:59:21 04:59:17 56 04:29:46
217 229 Jitka Hanyšová f 1971 Holínští piráti 07:32:55 02:03 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:01:30 05:01:26 57 04:31:55
218 373 Jiřina Pintová f 1969 Hvězdy 07:31:18 03:56 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:01:46 05:01:42 58 04:32:11
219 136 Bára Přibková f 1987 Kočiny 07:31:42 03:54 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:02:08 05:02:04 59 04:32:33
220 135 Eva Soukupová f 1968 Kočiny 07:31:13 04:37 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:02:22 05:02:18 60 04:32:47
221 402 Miroslav Jedlička m 1987 LKP 07:12:35 01:22 10:00 00:00 00:39:36 08:03:33 05:03:29 144 05:03:29
222 179 Jana Pekárková f 1980 Ajta krajta 07:34:13 01:20 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 08:04:05 05:04:01 61 04:34:30
223 326 Zdeněk Dubský m 1969 Kazboš 07:25:51 00:49 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:04:16 05:04:12 145 05:04:12
224 313 Michaela Javůrková f 1979 Ajta krajta 07:34:28 02:04 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 08:05:04 05:05:00 62 04:35:29
225 284 Jolana Dlabolová f 1978 Ajta krajta 07:35:33 02:20 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 08:06:25 05:06:21 63 04:36:50
226 021 Štěpán Semrád m 1996 Nevím 07:47:17 01:02 00:00 02:00 00:20:13 08:06:32 05:06:28 146 05:06:28
227 055 Dan Vaněk m 1974 Plavčíci Jičín 07:45:18 06:26 00:00 04:00 00:19:38 08:07:22 05:07:18 147 05:07:18
228 236 Arndt Rolf Benflich v 1953 Dresden 07:36:20 02:41 00:00 04:00 00:32:45 08:07:46 05:07:42 18 04:48:15
229 054 Radek Bohuňovský m 1969 Plavčíci Jičín 07:45:35 05:46 00:00 04:00 00:20:31 08:07:52 05:07:48 148 05:07:48
230 035 Radek Křelina m 1969 Plavčíci Jičín 07:45:37 06:13 00:00 04:00 00:20:48 08:08:38 05:08:34 149 05:08:34
231 216 Jaromír Drahoňovský m 1979 Holínští piráti 07:30:55 00:31 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:09:02 05:08:58 150 05:08:58
232 138 Martin Adamčík m 1965 Hanácké šnek 07:28:14 03:32 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:09:22 05:09:18 151 05:09:18
233 217 Jaroslav Nosek m 1975 Holínští piráti 07:30:25 01:28 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:09:29 05:09:25 152 05:09:25
234 358 Jarda Kozel m 1964 Kotrmelce 07:32:39 01:45 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:10:00 05:09:56 153 05:09:56
235 180 Roman Pekárek v 1955 Ajta krajta 07:34:47 02:50 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 08:10:22 05:10:18 19 04:50:51
236 036 Lubor Vaněk m 1973 Plavčíci Jičín 07:45:40 05:54 00:00 04:00 00:22:57 08:10:31 05:10:27 154 05:10:27
237 176 Jan Staněk m 1976 Ganja circus 06:59:52 06:06 25:00 00:00 00:39:36 08:10:34 05:10:30 155 05:10:30
238 188 Jaroslava Věříšová f 1967 Odpadlíci 07:47:02 00:21 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 08:11:55 05:11:51 64 04:42:20
239 131 Katka Vaňková f 1976 Plavčíci Jičín 07:45:26 02:18 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 08:12:16 05:12:12 65 04:42:41
240 274 Petra Věříšová f 1993 Odpadlíci 07:47:05 00:48 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 08:12:25 05:12:21 66 04:42:50
241 091 Pavel Zoufalý m 1976 Fantomasovi otroci 07:38:56 00:28 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:13:00 05:12:56 156 05:12:56
242 092 Pavel Zoufalý m 2004 Fantomasovi otroci 07:38:50 00:45 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:13:11 05:13:07 157 05:13:07
243 139 Adéla Rozumková f 1989 FCU 07:44:06 00:37 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 08:13:15 05:13:11 67 04:43:40
244 140 Štěpánka Schenková f 1990 FCU 07:43:59 00:53 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 08:13:24 05:13:20 68 04:43:49
245 228 Pavel Hanyš m 1976 Holínští piráti 07:32:49 03:14 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:13:39 05:13:35 158 05:13:35
246 249 Hubert Aigelsreither m 1969 Wolfganistan 07:41:37 00:40 00:00 08:00 00:39:36 08:13:53 05:13:49 159 05:13:49
247 235 Marko Koehler m 1985 Dresden 07:35:05 01:30 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:14:11 05:14:07 160 05:14:07
248 254 Alfred Haenfling m 1975 Wolfganistan 07:42:05 00:35 00:00 08:00 00:39:36 08:14:16 05:14:12 161 05:14:12
249 356 Andreos Erhart m 1965 Wolfganistan 07:41:56 00:55 00:00 08:00 00:39:36 08:14:27 05:14:23 162 05:14:23
250 248 Ginsse Dammbeck m 1974 Wolfganistan 07:42:10 02:10 00:00 08:00 00:39:36 08:15:56 05:15:52 163 05:15:52
251 252 Guenther Negl m 1970 Wolfganistan 07:42:01 02:59 00:00 08:00 00:39:36 08:16:36 05:16:32 164 05:16:32
252 261 Jan Hlaváč m 1965 Kotrmelce 07:32:44 01:29 05:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:16:49 05:16:45 165 05:16:45
253 206 Veronika Grohová f 1980 neD.I.V.se 07:48:05 00:34 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 08:17:11 05:17:07 69 04:47:36
254 112 Dagmar Fejfarová f 1985 neD.I.V.se 07:48:08 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 08:17:18 05:17:14 70 04:47:43
255 342 Libor Lhota m 1965 Kometa 07:30:35 01:22 10:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:17:33 05:17:29 166 05:17:29
256 338 Anna Bočková f 1987 FCU 07:53:56 00:39 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 08:19:07 05:19:03 71 04:49:32
257 193 Katka Plecháčová f 1989 Šlapky od banánů 07:52:29 00:09 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:19:10 05:19:06 72 04:49:35
258 340 Karolína Augustová f 1991 FCU 07:53:44 01:06 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 08:19:22 05:19:18 73 04:49:47
259 195 Štěpánka Roubalová f 1978 Ganja circus 07:39:28 13:25 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:19:25 05:19:21 74 04:49:50
260 336 Petra Karbanová f 1985 Ronal 07:39:37 13:20 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:19:29 05:19:25 75 04:49:54
261 201 Jitka Šimáková f 1997 LDI 07:54:01 01:11 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 08:19:44 05:19:40 76 04:50:09
262 339 Tereza Bílková f 1986 FCU 07:54:05 01:19 00:00 04:00 00:28:32 08:19:56 05:19:52 77 04:50:21
263 319 Kateřina Hujová f 1996 FCU 07:53:40 01:58 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:22:10 05:22:06 78 04:52:35
264 130 Marko Zvetanov Markov m 1973 Dresden 07:36:30 02:19 05:00 00:00 00:39:36 08:23:25 05:23:21 167 05:23:21
265 214 Pavel Duczynski m 1979 Pomoc drogowa 07:42:49 03:08 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:23:33 05:23:29 168 05:23:29
266 105 Michaela Šimáková f 1968 LDI 07:55:29 01:47 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:23:48 05:23:44 79 04:54:13
267 323 Tomáš Matějka m 1977 Ganja circus 07:42:32 07:00 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:25:08 05:25:04 169 05:25:04
268 244 Milan Vágenknecht m 1973 LDI 07:42:12 03:28 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 08:25:16 05:25:12 170 05:25:12
269 087 Zdeněk Vunderer m 1967 Fantomasovi otroci 07:56:01 00:18 00:00 10:00 00:39:36 08:25:55 05:25:51 171 05:25:51
270 205 Ivana Tomášová f 1975 neD.I.V.se 07:56:19 01:26 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 08:26:17 05:26:13 80 04:56:42
271 082 Jiří Říha m 1977 Fantomasovi otroci 07:54:18 02:26 00:00 10:00 00:39:36 08:26:20 05:26:16 172 05:26:16
272 088 Razítko m 1971 Fantomasovi otroci 07:56:04 01:26 00:00 10:00 00:39:36 08:27:06 05:27:02 173 05:27:02
273 161 Jana Sýkorová f 1983 Šlapky od banánů 07:57:37 02:58 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:27:07 05:27:03 81 04:57:32
274 160 Laďka Benešová f 1975 Šlapky od banánů 07:57:33 03:14 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:27:19 05:27:15 82 04:57:44
275 144 Jens Friedmann m 1987 Dresden 07:36:08 02:19 10:00 00:00 00:39:36 08:28:03 05:27:59 174 05:27:59
276 150 Josef Kubíček m 1966 Jičín 07:43:48 11:31 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:28:55 05:28:51 175 05:28:51
277 275 Ondřej Zapadlík m 1994 Odpadlíci 07:54:14 01:20 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:29:10 05:29:06 176 05:29:06
278 276 Vojtěch Zapadlík m 1989 Odpadlíci 07:54:11 01:31 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:29:18 05:29:14 177 05:29:14
279 090 Small m 1973 Fantomasovi otroci 07:55:10 02:47 00:00 08:00 00:39:36 08:29:33 05:29:29 178 05:29:29
280 086 Richard Dudek m 1977 Fantomasovi otroci 07:53:27 03:29 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:30:32 05:30:28 179 05:30:28
281 149 Veronika Ryglová f 1977 Šlapky od banánů 07:58:26 03:40 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 08:30:38 05:30:34 83 05:01:03
282 015 Roman Wehrenberg m 1978 Ganja circus 08:06:37 01:31 00:00 04:00 00:27:00 08:31:08 05:31:04 180 05:31:04
283 329 Josef Svoboda m 1972 Banánová republika 07:46:02 09:45 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:31:23 05:31:19 181 05:31:19
284 273 Zbyšek Zapadlík m 1991 Odpadlíci 07:55:57 02:01 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:31:34 05:31:30 182 05:31:30
285 378 Jan Svoboda m 1977 Odpadlíci 07:56:07 02:08 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:31:51 05:31:47 183 05:31:47
286 283 Adam Dlabola m 1977 Ajta krajta 07:35:49 02:00 15:00 00:00 00:39:36 08:32:25 05:32:21 184 05:32:21
287 143 Lucie Zarembová f 1990 FCU 08:06:04 00:20 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:32:56 05:32:52 84 05:03:21
288 106 Láďa Hrnčalík m 1970 LDI 07:56:17 01:30 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:33:23 05:33:19 185 05:33:19
289 084 Ned m 1975 Fantomasovi otroci 08:01:42 03:49 00:00 08:00 00:39:36 08:37:07 05:37:03 186 05:37:03
290 349 Aleš Kratochvíl m 1976 Šinkanzen 07:56:58 02:54 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:37:28 05:37:24 187 05:37:24
291 204 Daniel Novotný m 1976 LDI 07:54:53 00:58 05:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:38:27 05:38:23 188 05:38:23
292 101 Pavel Břeský m 1965 Chlastopetři 07:50:19 15:27 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:39:22 05:39:18 189 05:39:18
293 305 Vladimír Lacina m 1967 Chlastopetři 07:51:59 13:52 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:39:27 05:39:23 190 05:39:23
294-295 203 Pavel Šlesingr m 1973 LDI 07:55:34 01:29 05:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:39:39 05:39:35 191-192 05:39:35
294-295 070 František Futera m 1960 Fantomasovi otroci 07:56:25 03:38 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 08:39:39 05:39:35 191-192 05:39:35
296 027 Ondra Beneš m 1976 Banánová republika 08:09:33 03:00 15:00 06:00 00:19:07 08:40:40 05:40:36 193 05:40:36
297 306 Michal Táborský m 1980 LDI 07:57:24 02:53 05:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:40:53 05:40:49 194 05:40:49
298 132 Pavel Sedláček m 1977 Plavčíci Jičín 07:45:22 05:07 15:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:41:05 05:41:01 195 05:41:01
299 269 Ludovít Budzák m 1963 Sagánsko - pivní expres 08:01:32 02:53 00:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:42:01 05:41:57 196 05:41:57
300 085 Fero m 1975 Fantomasovi otroci 08:03:03 02:54 05:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:44:33 05:44:29 197 05:44:29
301 355 Petra Kračmarová f 1984 Podhorní Újezd Vojice 08:15:18 03:06 00:00 02:00 00:28:32 08:44:56 05:44:52 85 05:15:21
302 344 Lukáš Karban m 1980 Ronal 08:09:27 02:00 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:45:03 05:44:59 198 05:44:59
303 302 Tomáš Srb m 1966 Chlastopetři 08:09:41 02:20 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:45:37 05:45:33 199 05:45:33
304 194 Lukáš Roubal m 1975 Banánová republika 08:09:30 03:11 00:00 06:00 00:39:36 08:46:17 05:46:13 200 05:46:13
305 345 Zdeněk Vejvara m 1963 Chlastopetři 08:09:43 02:02 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:47:21 05:47:17 201 05:47:17
306 301 Daniel Srb m 1993 Namakaný hovada 08:09:38 02:32 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:47:46 05:47:42 202 05:47:42
307 209 Andy Wouda m 1973 Fantomasovi otroci 08:14:42 02:26 00:00 08:00 00:39:36 08:48:44 05:48:40 203 05:48:40
308 307 Daniel Šebík m 1967 Chlastopetři 08:09:23 04:09 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:49:08 05:49:04 204 05:49:04
309 196 Jaroslav Tůma m 1973 Chlastopetři 08:13:35 00:09 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:49:20 05:49:16 205 05:49:16
310 198 David Suchý m 1987 Banánová republika 07:50:38 03:07 20:00 02:00 00:39:36 08:51:21 05:51:17 206 05:51:17
311 191 Michal Ryšavý m 1978 Enduro Český ráj 08:16:55 01:34 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:54:05 05:54:01 207 05:54:01
312 192 Jan Satrapa m 1977 Enduro Český ráj 08:16:51 01:59 00:00 04:00 00:39:36 08:54:26 05:54:22 208 05:54:22
313 363 Pavel Syrový m 1982 Sektor 08:11:17 03:43 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 08:54:36 05:54:32 209 05:54:32
314 364 Radek Višvader m 1965 Pařbla 08:16:49 02:16 00:00 00:00 00:39:36 08:58:41 05:58:37 210 05:58:37
315 199 Vladimír Klobouček m 1979 Banánová republika 08:07:56 01:11 10:00 00:00 00:39:36 08:58:43 05:58:39 211 05:58:39
316 260 František Ouředníček m 1979 Banánová republika 07:45:01 05:07 30:00 00:00 00:39:36 08:59:44 05:59:40 212 05:59:40
317 152 Vladislav Kohout v 1953 Žíznivci 08:28:45 00:21 00:00 02:00 00:32:45 08:59:51 05:59:47 20 05:40:20
318 351 Josef Šimůnek m 1964 Chlastopetři 08:09:25 03:42 15:00 06:00 00:39:36 09:01:43 06:01:39 213 06:01:39
319 125 Jiří Špaček m 1974 Ganja circus 08:20:04 00:52 05:00 02:00 00:39:36 09:03:32 06:03:28 214 06:03:28
320 079 Fantomas m 1972 Fantomasovi otroci 08:08:33 01:05 30:00 10:00 00:39:36 09:09:14 06:09:10 215 06:09:10
diskv. 127 Marian Švorc m 1969 Švohořkovi 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00
diskv. 128 Jitka Řehořková f 1980 Švohořkovi 00:00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00:00 99:59:59 00:00:00   00:00:00

 

Do XLI. TdB zbývá

Kontakt

Tourdebiere hillo@tourdebiere.cz