Hlavní závod 2019

Výsledky v PDF ke stažení.
PAbs StC Jmeno Kat Nar Team CistCas CPivo Pen Bon Casovka AbsCas ZtrNa1Abs PKat ZtrNa1Kat
1 030 Kužel Jiří m 1979 Czech tall boys 02:34:17 00:27 00:00 00:00 00:21:34 02:56:18 00:00:00 1 00:00:00
2 060 Kordík Petr m 1975 Cykloklub Jičín 02:32:59 00:27 00:00 00:00 00:22:53 02:56:19 00:00:01 2 00:00:01
3 050 Bílek Aleš m 1979 Czech tall boys 02:36:34 00:19 00:00 01:00 00:22:05 02:57:58 00:01:40 3 00:01:40
4 123 Trmata Štěpán m 1978 Cyklodílna 02:35:58 00:23 00:00 00:00 00:22:30 02:58:51 00:02:33 4 00:02:33
5 041 Šmejc Petr m 1978 CK Pedál 02:39:12 01:12 00:00 00:00 00:21:53 03:02:17 00:05:59 5 00:05:59
6 069 Vlach Tomáš m 1978 Ganja circus 02:39:56 00:52 00:00 00:00 00:23:32 03:04:20 00:08:02 6 00:08:02
7 082 Kubín Pavel m 1981 Carlakupkolo 02:42:08 00:41 00:00 00:00 00:22:11 03:05:00 00:08:42 7 00:08:42
8 099 Macoun Jindřich m 1999 FCU - LKP 02:47:15 00:34 00:00 00:00 00:22:33 03:10:22 00:14:04 8 00:14:04
9 037 Cyrany Václav m 1998 Běžci ráje 02:46:44 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:24:00 03:11:15 00:14:57 9 00:14:57
10 031 Skrbek Jan m 1985 Czech tall boys 02:52:45 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:23:42 03:17:05 00:20:47 10 00:20:47
11 132 Imlauf Martin m 1969 RH Valdice 03:00:13 00:48 00:00 00:00 00:25:10 03:26:11 00:29:53 11 00:29:53
12 059 Klapková Monika f 1970 Ajtakrajta 03:00:04 02:25 00:00 00:00 00:24:06 03:26:35 00:30:17 1 00:00:00
13 118 Boček Tomáš m 1991 FCU - LKP 03:02:11 01:23 00:00 00:00 00:25:07 03:28:41 00:32:23 12 00:32:23
14 036 Kudrnáč Miloš m 1961 Merida 03:04:56 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:23:47 03:29:15 00:32:57 13 00:32:57
15 116 Dvořák Vojtěch m 1992 FCU - LKP 03:04:45 00:17 00:00 00:00 00:24:42 03:29:44 00:33:26 14 00:33:26
16 089 Mazáček Michal m 1988 FCU - LKP 03:07:26 01:29 00:00 00:00 00:24:44 03:33:39 00:37:21 15 00:37:21
17 058 Kotyška Jiří m 1967 Garda team 03:06:30 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:26:38 03:33:50 00:37:32 16 00:37:32
18 057 Soukup Petr m 1966 Garda team 03:09:41 01:25 00:00 02:00 00:26:12 03:35:18 00:39:00 17 00:39:00
19 047 Kazda Jiří v 1950 Železnice 03:09:44 01:34 00:00 00:00 00:24:48 03:36:06 00:39:48 1 00:00:00
20 122 Blažek Jan m 1976 Starý herky 03:09:38 00:34 00:00 00:00 00:26:32 03:36:44 00:40:26 18 00:40:26
21 043 Hysek David m 1966 IB Alcudia 03:10:10 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:26:08 03:36:50 00:40:32 19 00:40:32
22 053 Šťovíček Pavel m 1970 RH Valdice 03:11:38 01:07 00:00 01:00 00:25:09 03:36:54 00:40:36 20 00:40:36
23 101 Macoun Jára m 1999 FCU - LKP 03:13:31 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:25:30 03:39:25 00:43:07 21 00:43:07
24 100 Macounová Alena f 1992 FCU - LKP 03:12:12 00:50 00:00 00:00 00:26:28 03:39:30 00:43:12 2 00:12:55
25 040 Novák Zdeněk v 1954 CK Koberovy 03:11:20 01:07 00:00 00:00 00:27:42 03:40:09 00:43:51 2 00:04:03
26 075 Zaremba Matouš m 1989 FCU - LKP 03:13:46 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:26:30 03:41:16 00:44:58 22 00:44:58
27 085 Macák Jiří m 1978 TJ Sokol Radim 03:17:03 00:12 00:00 00:00 00:25:09 03:42:24 00:46:06 23 00:46:06
28 079 Šejn Petr m 1983 FCU - LKP 03:18:02 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:26:56 03:45:34 00:49:16 24 00:49:16
29 062 Smolík Jan m 1992 Chlastana 03:22:07 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:25:33 03:48:42 00:52:24 25 00:52:24
30 127 Sůva Ivan m 1962 CK Pedál 03:23:11 01:07 00:00 00:00 00:26:44 03:51:02 00:54:44 26 00:54:44
31 061 Hakl Matěj m 1993 Chlastana 03:22:29 01:09 05:00 00:00 00:24:53 03:53:31 00:57:13 27 00:57:13
32-33 055 Hubaček Leon m 1966 Žíznivci 03:26:41 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:26:31 03:53:52 00:57:34 28-29 00:57:34
32-33 119 Kotlář David m 1988 Pobřeží lihoviny 03:26:57 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:26:22 03:53:52 00:57:34 28-29 00:57:34
34 025 Bittner Hynek m 1988 Ronal 03:30:26 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:26:58 03:58:09 01:01:51 30 01:01:51
35 121 Schubert Petr m 1973 Starý herky 03:31:29 00:39 00:00 01:00 00:27:56 03:59:04 01:02:46 31 01:02:46
36 039 Janďourek Míra m 1975 Quick Schwarz 03:29:35 02:43 00:00 00:00 00:27:09 03:59:27 01:03:09 32 01:03:09
37 084 Tomeš Jakub m 1992 Podůlší B 03:31:55 01:18 05:00 00:00 00:24:08 04:02:21 01:06:03 33 01:06:03
38 157 Vít Lachman m 1990 FCU - LKP 03:09:58 02:18 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 04:02:45 01:06:27 34 01:06:27
39 080 Chrpa Jan m 1986 FCU - LKP - TJ L.B. 03:35:40 01:53 00:00 00:00 00:26:00 04:03:33 01:07:15 35 01:07:15
40 035 Koloc Radek m 1962 Garda team 03:36:47 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:27:23 04:04:48 01:08:30 36 01:08:30
41 071 Ženatý Petr m 1977 Nemá 03:34:04 00:22 00:00 00:00 00:30:31 04:04:57 01:08:39 37 01:08:39
42 130 Matějka Jaroslav m 1962 Žíznivci 03:44:42 00:09 00:00 00:00 00:28:34 04:13:25 01:17:07 38 01:17:07
43 049 Tomešová Martina f 1994 Podůlší B 03:43:19 04:15 00:00 00:00 00:28:11 04:15:45 01:19:27 3 00:49:10
44 120 Ticháčková Dana f 1951 Brada 03:45:56 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:29:49 04:16:41 01:20:23 4 00:50:06
45 077 Rychterová Dana f 1969 Trosky team 03:43:23 05:24 00:00 00:00 00:28:46 04:17:33 01:21:15 5 00:50:58
46 083 Fejfar Jiří m 1990 LK team 03:49:13 01:01 00:00 00:00 00:28:03 04:18:17 01:21:59 39 01:21:59
47 013 Brumlík Marek m 1979 Cyklo Jičín 03:52:48 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:26:15 04:19:45 01:23:27 40 01:23:27
48 019 Bezstarosti Luděk m 1973 Vinohrady Nová Paka 03:52:38 01:08 00:00 00:00 00:29:18 04:23:04 01:26:46 41 01:26:46
49 349 Tomáš Sedláček m 1989 Blata 03:33:01 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 04:24:25 01:28:07 42 01:28:07
50 029 Skřívánek Milda m 1962 Chlastopetři 03:56:36 00:59 00:00 00:00 00:30:50 04:28:25 01:32:07 43 01:32:07
51 126 Milko Cyril m 1970 Velomat 03:32:07 00:16 30:00 00:00 00:27:13 04:29:36 01:33:18 44 01:33:18
52 240 Eliška Macounová f 1989 FCU LKP 03:48:46 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 04:34:26 01:38:08 6 01:07:51
53 046 Šneberk Jiří m 1978 Falcák 04:05:33 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:29:49 04:36:02 01:39:44 45 01:39:44
54 385 Roman Pelc m 1984 - 03:44:34 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 04:36:05 01:39:47 46 01:39:47
55 021 Bartoníček Marek m 1975 MaJa team 04:06:57 01:24 00:00 00:00 00:27:52 04:36:13 01:39:55 47 01:39:55
56 386 Eva Cyrany f 2000 - 03:51:11 01:10 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 04:37:22 01:41:04 7 01:10:47
57 026 Dubská Dana f 1970 Kazboš team 04:07:17 00:47 00:00 00:00 00:29:42 04:37:46 01:41:28 8 01:11:11
58 407 Šmejc Jakub m 1994 Prachov 03:37:38 00:39 10:00 00:00 00:50:29 04:38:46 01:42:28 48 01:42:28
59 225 Marek Rychna m 1993 Chlastana 03:38:45 00:45 10:00 00:00 00:50:29 04:39:59 01:43:41 49 01:43:41
60 007 Procházka Martin m 1964 LKP 04:12:50 03:56 00:00 00:00 00:28:57 04:45:43 01:49:25 50 01:49:25
61 342 Milan Rojík m 1975 Železnice 03:54:02 02:18 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 04:46:49 01:50:31 51 01:50:31
62 018 Botta Miroslav m 1964 Silvíni 04:17:50 01:09 00:00 00:00 00:29:03 04:48:02 01:51:44 52 01:51:44
63 028 Karásek Václav m 1995 FCU - LKP 04:22:11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:27:15 04:51:26 01:55:08 53 01:55:08
64 020 Král Aleš m 1974 Auto Kelly 04:22:47 01:46 00:00 00:00 00:28:01 04:52:34 01:56:16 54 01:56:16
65 088 Kupka Filip m 1980 Pilsner Urquell 04:22:58 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:32:34 04:56:08 01:59:50 55 01:59:50
66 251 Luděk Peterka m 1968 Bier racing team 04:06:01 01:07 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 04:57:37 02:01:19 56 02:01:19
67 102 Mazáček Jiří m 1984 FCU - LKP 04:24:03 09:21 00:00 00:00 00:26:43 05:00:07 02:03:49 57 02:03:49
68 104 Kubíček Milan m 1965 Pilsner Urquell 04:30:16 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:31:32 05:02:48 02:06:30 58 02:06:30
69 447 Novotný David m 1992 FCU 04:11:25 02:53 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:04:47 02:08:29 59 02:08:29
70 098 Rychna Milan m 1963 LKP 04:34:32 01:30 00:00 00:00 00:31:20 05:07:22 02:11:04 60 02:11:04
71 350 Petr Dařílek m 1995 Birra 04:12:32 01:27 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:09:28 02:13:10 61 02:13:10
72-73 267 Kudrnáč Miloš m 1960 K3 04:18:48 01:08 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:10:25 02:14:07 62-63 02:14:07
72-73 351 Petr Drbohlav m 1995 Birra 04:12:26 02:30 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:10:25 02:14:07 62-63 02:14:07
74 193 Pavel Kozák m 1962 Žíznivci 04:19:39 00:53 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:11:01 02:14:43 64 02:14:43
75 194 Pavel Kupka m 1992 FCU 04:12:42 03:32 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:11:43 02:15:25 65 02:15:25
76 011 Čech Lukáš m 1991 Optika Bíma 04:37:00 02:54 00:00 00:00 00:32:06 05:12:00 02:15:42 66 02:15:42
77 395 Josef Ulrich m 1983 FCU 04:11:18 05:18 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:12:05 02:15:47 67 02:15:47
78 105 Roba Josef m 1975 Pilsner Urquell 04:39:59 01:41 00:00 00:00 00:31:22 05:13:02 02:16:44 68 02:16:44
79 274 Bláha Tomáš m 1969 Sokol Dřevěnice 04:22:33 01:18 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:14:20 02:18:02 69 02:18:02
80 258 Jakub Kynčl m 1984 FCU LKP 04:24:21 00:49 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:15:39 02:19:21 70 02:19:21
81 129 Dědeček Ladislav m 1968 Dlouhá 562 04:48:23 00:33 00:00 00:00 00:29:49 05:18:45 02:22:27 71 02:22:27
82 345 Jaromír Gregor m 1982 Jičín 04:26:43 02:11 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:19:23 02:23:05 72 02:23:05
83 109 Skarke Jakub m 1991 Chlastana 04:45:57 01:15 05:00 00:00 00:27:31 05:19:43 02:23:25 73 02:23:25
84 231 Hana Češíková f 1966 Pilsner Urquel 04:34:00 01:39 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 05:20:40 02:24:22 9 01:54:05
85 261 Jakub Řehák m 1979 FCU LKP 04:25:07 05:37 10:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:31:13 02:34:55 74 02:34:55
86 417 Hávová Jana f 1974 Dlouhá 04:48:33 01:13 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 05:34:47 02:38:29 10 02:08:12
87 195 Markéta Kašparová f 1993 FCU 04:49:09 00:48 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 05:34:58 02:38:40 11 02:08:23
88 196 Veronika Řeháková f 1993 Žíža 04:49:19 01:08 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 05:35:28 02:39:10 12 02:08:53
89 229 Jaroslava Věříšová f 1967 Odpadlíci 04:50:50 00:28 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 05:36:19 02:40:01 13 02:09:44
90 314 Milan Drozen m 1978 Ajtakrajta 04:51:03 02:15 00:00 04:00 00:50:29 05:39:47 02:43:29 75 02:43:29
91 033 Valenta Lukáš m 1989 Game over 05:17:01 00:57 00:00 02:00 00:28:22 05:44:20 02:48:02 76 02:48:02
92 108 Zachoval Jakub m 1995 Chlastana 05:15:05 01:09 00:00 02:00 00:30:32 05:44:46 02:48:28 77 02:48:28
93 076 Svítek Petr m 1984 3 promile 05:13:33 00:49 00:00 00:00 00:31:28 05:45:50 02:49:32 78 02:49:32
94 087 Dědeček Jaroslav m 1977 Pilsner Urquell 05:16:07 01:09 00:00 00:00 00:29:09 05:46:25 02:50:07 79 02:50:07
95 008 Houška Tomáš m 1971 Optika Bíma 05:15:32 00:52 00:00 00:00 00:30:46 05:47:10 02:50:52 80 02:50:52
96 322 Josef Štejnar m 1977 Vinohrady Nová Paka 04:55:33 01:22 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:47:24 02:51:06 81 02:51:06
97 114 Sejkora Petr m 1967 Ajtakrajta 05:12:31 00:45 05:00 00:00 00:29:19 05:47:35 02:51:17 82 02:51:17
98 297 Lucie Kocourková f 1969 Alkoholčičky 04:59:45 03:23 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 05:48:09 02:51:51 14 02:21:34
99 086 Kulhánek Pavel m 1970 Stříbrnice 05:16:01 03:36 00:00 02:00 00:30:36 05:48:13 02:51:55 83 02:51:55
100 296 Hanka Lenderová f 1964 Alkoholčičky 04:59:47 03:35 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 05:48:23 02:52:05 15 02:21:48
101 295 Luďka Bílková f 1962 Alkoholčičky 04:59:22 04:19 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 05:48:42 02:52:24 16 02:22:07
102 113 Svoboda Míra m 1974 Ajtakrajta 05:16:14 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:31:53 05:50:07 02:53:49 84 02:53:49
103 001 Bartoň Petr m 2003 Fantomasovi otroci 05:25:46 00:20 00:00 01:00 00:27:36 05:52:42 02:56:24 85 02:56:24
104 034 Valentová Zdeňka f 1992 Game over 05:18:40 01:47 00:00 01:00 00:33:31 05:52:58 02:56:40 17 02:26:23
105 234 Zdeněk Jirásek m 1968 Pobřeží lihoviny 04:59:55 02:59 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 05:53:23 02:57:05 86 02:57:05
106 136 Moravec Ivan m 1971 Moravoka 05:26:27 00:44 00:00 03:00 00:29:56 05:54:07 02:57:49 87 02:57:49
107 117 Dvořák Tomáš m 1964 LKP 05:25:26 01:11 00:00 03:00 00:32:07 05:55:44 02:59:26 88 02:59:26
108 005 Sladký Richard jun. m 2004 Fantomasovi otroci 05:31:11 00:21 00:00 01:00 00:27:44 05:58:16 03:01:58 89 03:01:58
109 375 Pavel Šulc m 1963 LKP Jičín 05:11:29 01:15 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 06:01:13 03:04:55 90 03:04:55
110 373 Petr Jakubec m 1981 Tlapková patrola 05:10:50 01:02 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 06:02:21 03:06:03 91 03:06:03
111 367 Jan Svoboda m 1977 Válcíři 05:12:19 00:41 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 06:02:29 03:06:11 92 03:06:11
112 135 Volíková Kamila f 1974 Moravoka 05:31:24 00:24 00:00 02:00 00:33:42 06:03:30 03:07:12 18 02:36:55
113 259 Radka Mertlíková f 1970 Žíznivci 05:19:16 00:47 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 06:04:04 03:07:46 19 02:37:29
114 257 Miloslava Hlaváčová f 1954 Žíznivci 05:19:28 00:44 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 06:05:13 03:08:55 20 02:38:38
115 371 Jaroslav Fanta m 1993 Pobřeží lihoviny 05:03:36 00:44 15:00 00:00 00:50:29 06:09:49 03:13:31 93 03:13:31
116 255 Milan Tlapák v 1955 Žíznivci 05:19:39 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:51:58 06:12:17 03:15:59 3 02:36:11
117 056 Veverka Miloš v 1956 Za sebe 05:40:43 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:34:30 06:15:59 03:19:41 4 02:39:53
118 184 Josef Kubíček m 1966 RTJ 05:26:46 03:52 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 06:19:07 03:22:49 94 03:22:49
119 183 Jan Panáček m 1970 RTJ 05:33:09 01:39 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 06:24:17 03:27:59 95 03:27:59
120 331 Milan Lhota m 1973 Ganja cirkus 05:30:39 02:05 05:00 01:00 00:50:29 06:27:13 03:30:55 96 03:30:55
121 092 Webs Norbert m 1972 Dresden 06:02:47 01:37 00:00 04:00 00:27:00 06:27:24 03:31:06 97 03:31:06
122 023 Ondruš Jiří v 1958 Kartouzy 05:55:22 01:50 00:00 00:00 00:32:00 06:29:12 03:32:54 5 02:53:06
123 404 Pergner David m 1969 RTJ 05:32:53 00:17 10:00 01:00 00:50:29 06:32:39 03:36:21 98 03:36:21
124 253 Jana Babáková f 1968 Žíznivci 05:44:31 03:41 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 06:33:13 03:36:55 21 03:06:38
125 254 Eva Tlapáková f 1957 Žíznivci 05:45:12 03:09 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 06:33:22 03:37:04 22 03:06:47
126 382 Jana Plecháčová f 1969 Šlapky vod banánů 05:46:39 02:50 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 06:33:30 03:37:12 23 03:06:55
127 065 Tykiel Constantin m 1966 Dresden 06:05:57 02:33 00:00 04:00 00:29:13 06:33:43 03:37:25 99 03:37:25
128 051 Pašek Pavel m 1971 Pašáci 05:54:17 01:11 00:00 00:00 00:39:01 06:34:29 03:38:11 100 03:38:11
129 090 Klitzsch Thomas m 1973 Dresden 06:08:14 03:17 00:00 04:00 00:27:48 06:35:19 03:39:01 101 03:39:01
130 052 Prokopová Helena f 1979 Pašáci 05:54:37 00:35 00:00 00:00 00:40:56 06:36:08 03:39:50 24 03:09:33
131 403 Rejfová Michaela f 1979 Za všechny 05:50:13 03:50 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 06:39:04 03:42:46 25 03:12:29
132 221 Petr Ježek m 1967 Kentík Brandýs 05:51:29 01:05 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 06:42:03 03:45:45 102 03:45:45
133 357 Jiří Špína m 1970 Kartouzi 05:55:02 00:56 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 06:46:27 03:50:09 103 03:50:09
134 376 Jindřích Bydžovský m 1960 BMX Jičín 05:43:02 09:50 05:00 01:00 00:50:29 06:47:21 03:51:03 104 03:51:03
135 167 Martin Helikar m 1969 Za sebe 05:55:43 02:31 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 06:48:43 03:52:25 105 03:52:25
136 228 Matěj Říha m 2003 Fantomasovi otroci 05:58:15 01:19 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 06:49:03 03:52:45 106 03:52:45
137 426 Monika Koudelková f 1980 - 06:10:13 00:39 00:00 02:00 00:45:01 06:53:53 03:57:35 26 03:27:18
138 277 Jaroš Petr v 1944 Elektrospoj 06:01:26 01:17 00:00 00:00 00:51:58 06:54:41 03:58:23 6 03:18:35
139 312 Jiří Šilhán m 1981 Fantomasovi otroci 06:11:46 04:36 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 07:04:51 04:08:33 107 04:08:33
140 103 Plíšek Milan m 1975 Ganja circus 06:37:11 02:38 00:00 04:00 00:30:32 07:06:21 04:10:03 108 04:10:03
141 272 Javůrková Michaela f 1979 Ajtakrajta 06:20:03 03:23 00:00 02:00 00:45:01 07:06:27 04:10:09 27 03:39:52
142 387 Milada Dufková f 1954 Žíznivci 06:22:17 00:22 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 07:06:40 04:10:22 28 03:40:05
143 316 Charlotte Adamíková f 2002 LKP Jičín 06:20:25 01:29 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 07:06:55 04:10:37 29 03:40:20
144 017 Matějka Tomáš m 1977 Ganja circus 06:37:26 02:14 00:00 02:00 00:30:15 07:07:55 04:11:37 109 04:11:37
145 110 Motejl Lukáš m 1994 Chlastana 06:36:35 01:01 00:00 01:00 00:33:02 07:09:38 04:13:20 110 04:13:20
146 022 Peroutka Štěpán m 1975 Ganja circus 06:39:57 01:07 00:00 04:00 00:33:07 07:10:11 04:13:53 111 04:13:53
147 158 Tomáš Jiránek m 1976 Hasiči Choteč 06:19:50 01:00 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 07:11:19 04:15:01 112 04:15:01
148 273 Lánský David m 1978 Hasiči Choteč 06:20:45 00:09 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 07:11:23 04:15:05 113 04:15:05
149 346 Lukáš Jiránek m 1983 Hasiči Choteč 06:20:18 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 07:11:32 04:15:14 114 04:15:14
150 294 Lenka Vacková f 1973 Enduro Český ráj 06:29:00 00:43 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 07:13:44 04:17:26 30 03:47:09
151 111 Žmolil David m 1994 Chlastana 06:40:46 02:40 00:00 00:00 00:34:05 07:17:31 04:21:13 115 04:21:13
152 201 Ondřej Augustin m 1998 Rozbitý loket 06:20:33 02:18 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 07:18:20 04:22:02 116 04:22:02
153 390 Miroslav Roubal m 1984 Lachouti 06:20:06 03:08 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 07:18:43 04:22:25 117 04:22:25
154 107 Hruška Vojtěch m 1993 Chlastana 06:39:19 03:46 10:00 01:00 00:29:24 07:21:29 04:25:11 118 04:25:11
155 219 Marek Ženatý m 1971 Kentík Brandýs 06:19:25 02:19 10:00 00:00 00:50:29 07:22:13 04:25:55 119 04:25:55
156 128 Fišer Petr m 1960 Petrovy ženy 06:48:33 03:20 00:00 00:00 00:30:25 07:22:18 04:26:00 120 04:26:00
157 249 Tereza Rejfková f 2000 Vejrumovky 06:41:15 00:26 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 07:25:42 04:29:24 31 03:59:07
158 250 Veronika Gottvaldová f 2000 Vejrumovky 06:41:06 00:43 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 07:25:50 04:29:32 32 03:59:15
159 106 Rychna Tomáš m 1991 Chlastana 06:40:55 03:24 10:00 00:00 00:32:02 07:26:21 04:30:03 121 04:30:03
160 141 Václav Novák m 1993 Chlastana 06:36:53 01:50 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 07:27:12 04:30:54 122 04:30:54
161 159 Marek Mádle m 1977 Ganja circus 06:37:05 01:53 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 07:27:27 04:31:09 123 04:31:09
162 095 Rolf Baum v 1953 Meissen 07:07:55 03:00 00:00 03:00 00:27:13 07:35:08 04:38:50 7 03:59:02
163 096 Jochen Goehler m 1969 Dresden 07:08:02 01:44 00:00 03:00 00:29:07 07:35:53 04:39:35 124 04:39:35
164 097 Achim Friksche v 1957 Meissen 07:07:49 02:54 00:00 03:00 00:28:25 07:36:08 04:39:50 8 04:00:02
165 285 Haken Dominik m 1989 Enduro Český ráj 06:42:33 02:29 05:00 02:00 00:50:29 07:38:31 04:42:13 125 04:42:13
166 293 Jan Vacek m 1996 Enduro Český ráj 06:42:25 02:42 05:00 02:00 00:50:29 07:38:36 04:42:18 126 04:42:18
167 220 Pavel Tůma m 1967 Kentík Brandýs 06:48:43 03:17 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 07:41:29 04:45:11 127 04:45:11
168 384 Lenka Nováčková f 1976 Samšiňáci 06:58:16 00:54 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 07:43:11 04:46:53 33 04:16:36
169 009 Knížek Michal m 1984 LKP 07:18:47 01:11 00:00 02:00 00:27:10 07:45:08 04:48:50 128 04:48:50
170 192 Olga Venková f 1970 Kazboš team 07:00:49 00:35 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 07:46:25 04:50:07 34 04:19:50
171 281 Šudová Markéta f 1987 Ronal Pohoda 07:01:00 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 07:46:33 04:50:15 35 04:19:58
172 280 Rozsypalová Kateřina f 1982 Ronal Pohoda 07:01:08 00:35 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 07:46:44 04:50:26 36 04:20:09
173 124 Sedláček Zdeněk v 1948 Ašský bajkeři 07:09:25 02:03 00:00 00:00 00:35:39 07:47:07 04:50:49 9 04:11:01
174 315 Pavlína Droznová f 1983 Ajtakrajta 07:01:57 00:14 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 07:47:12 04:50:54 37 04:20:37
175 427 Jan Tomáš m 1971 Enduro Český ráj 06:43:10 01:23 15:00 02:00 00:50:29 07:48:02 04:51:44 129 04:51:44
176 210 Jan Zahálka m 1998 Náchoďáci 06:58:24 01:46 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 07:50:39 04:54:21 130 04:54:21
177 365 Pavlína Věříšová f 1965 DSC Librantice 07:07:13 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 07:52:45 04:56:27 38 04:26:10
178 091 Kroh Aleš m 1968 Brada 07:19:02 02:22 00:00 02:00 00:33:29 07:52:53 04:56:35 131 04:56:35
179 125 Barkman Ondřej m 1984 FCU - LKP 07:23:54 00:29 00:00 00:00 00:28:32 07:52:55 04:56:37 132 04:56:37
180 094 Andreas Baum m 1968 Dresden 07:07:35 02:57 00:00 03:00 00:45:37 07:53:09 04:56:51 133 04:56:51
181 282 Jirsa Miloš m 1976 Ronal Pohoda 07:00:30 02:24 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 07:53:23 04:57:05 134 04:57:05
182 042 Věříš Michal m 1965 DSC Librantice 07:06:52 01:44 00:00 00:00 00:44:49 07:53:25 04:57:07 135 04:57:07
183 279 Pařík Josef v 1957 Ronal Pohoda 07:02:06 00:55 00:00 00:00 00:51:58 07:54:59 04:58:41 10 04:18:53
184 190 Jana Švandová f 1984 Pomoc drogowa 07:08:52 01:29 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 07:55:22 04:59:04 39 04:28:47
185 027 Dubský Zdeněk m 1969 Kazboš team 07:28:58 00:22 00:00 00:00 00:28:43 07:58:03 05:01:45 136 05:01:45
186 189 Pavel Duczynski m 1979 Pomoc drogowa 07:07:03 00:34 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 07:58:06 05:01:48 137 05:01:48
187 226 Jana Pekárková f 1980 Ajtakrajta 07:16:08 00:15 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:01:24 05:05:06 40 04:34:49
188 032 Nosek Jaroslav m 1975 Holinwood 07:31:00 01:13 00:00 03:00 00:32:20 08:01:33 05:05:15 138 05:05:15
189 147 Lucie Tupáčková f 1978 Kometa 07:19:14 00:24 00:00 02:00 00:45:01 08:02:39 05:06:21 41 04:36:04
190 397 Zdeněk Matějka m 1965 Rybáři 07:14:42 02:19 00:00 03:00 00:50:29 08:04:30 05:08:12 139 05:08:12
191 270 Ryglová Veronika f 1977 Šlapky vod banánů 07:19:38 00:23 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:05:02 05:08:44 42 04:38:27
192 068 Drahoňovský Jaromír m 1979 Holinwood 07:31:51 00:30 00:00 01:00 00:34:08 08:05:29 05:09:11 140 05:09:11
193 233 Miroslav Gritzer m 1984 Rybáři 07:14:54 02:22 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 08:05:45 05:09:27 141 05:09:27
194 181 Jindřich Junek v 1948 Sám 07:06:25 07:40 00:00 00:00 00:51:58 08:06:03 05:09:45 11 04:29:57
195 230 Michal Hylš m 1970 Enduro Český ráj 07:18:33 00:48 00:00 03:00 00:50:29 08:06:50 05:10:32 142 05:10:32
196 134 Rajnišová Ilona f 1977 Ganja circus 07:32:22 00:23 00:00 01:00 00:35:38 08:07:23 05:11:05 43 04:40:48
197 002 Zoufalý Pavel m 1976 Fantomasovi otroci 07:35:03 02:19 00:00 05:00 00:35:03 08:07:25 05:11:07 143 05:11:07
198 232 Vladimír Novotný m 1971 Enduro Český ráj 07:18:14 01:02 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 08:07:45 05:11:27 144 05:11:27
199 415 Dlabolová Jolana f 1978 Operace O 07:21:03 02:14 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:08:18 05:12:00 44 04:41:43
200 289 Barkmanová Áňa f 1991 FCU - LKP 07:23:41 00:18 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:09:00 05:12:42 45 04:42:25
201 321 Dita Zarembová f 1993 FCU LKP 07:23:25 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:09:04 05:12:46 46 04:42:29
202 010 Chlumák Jan m 1976 Ganja circus 07:22:14 00:22 20:00 00:00 00:27:09 08:09:45 05:13:27 145 05:13:27
203 303 Radek Bláha m 1971 Fantomasovi otroci 07:20:07 02:39 00:00 03:00 00:50:29 08:10:15 05:13:57 146 05:13:57
204 320 Lucie Zarembová f 1990 FCU LKP 07:23:34 01:42 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:10:17 05:13:59 47 04:43:42
205 227 Roman Pekárek v 1955 Ajtakrajta 07:16:19 02:45 00:00 00:00 00:51:58 08:11:02 05:14:44 12 04:34:56
206 209 Jiří Zahálka v 1950 Náchoďáci 07:19:25 01:49 00:00 00:00 00:51:58 08:13:12 05:16:54 13 04:37:06
207 275 Kračmarová Petra f 1984 Za Vojtskou časovku 07:29:10 00:18 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:14:29 05:18:11 48 04:47:54
208 144 Jiří Míč m 1976 Fantomasovi otroci 07:20:34 05:37 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 08:14:40 05:18:22 147 05:18:22
209 276 Barcalová Eliška f 1982 Za Vojtskou časovku 07:29:40 00:39 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:15:20 05:19:02 49 04:48:45
210 271 Volný Štěpán m 1976 Banánová republika 07:19:50 01:04 05:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:15:23 05:19:05 148 05:19:05
211 216 Vojtěch Zapadlík m 1989 Odpadlíci 07:24:21 01:35 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:15:25 05:19:07 149 05:19:07
212 284 Repáň Miloš m 1963 Samotář 07:22:47 01:29 05:00 04:00 00:50:29 08:15:45 05:19:27 150 05:19:27
213 024 Svoboda Josef m 1972 Banánová republika 07:47:33 03:34 00:00 02:00 00:27:21 08:16:28 05:20:10 151 05:20:10
214 430 Tereza Karpašová f 2001 Žlůvy 07:32:11 00:23 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:16:35 05:20:17 50 04:50:00
215 332 Lhotová Renata f 1967 Kometa 07:34:40 01:05 00:00 04:00 00:45:01 08:16:46 05:20:28 51 04:50:11
216 337 Adamčík Martin m 1965 Hanácké šnek 07:22:37 05:41 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 08:16:47 05:20:29 152 05:20:29
217 286 Kadlec Ondřej m 1982 Enduro Český ráj 07:18:27 02:53 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:16:49 05:20:31 153 05:20:31
218 004 Sladký Richard m 1964 Fantomasovi otroci 07:44:53 05:20 00:00 03:00 00:30:51 08:18:04 05:21:46 154 05:21:46
219 424 Petra Budinská f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 07:32:34 00:31 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:18:06 05:21:48 52 04:51:31
220 425 Tereza Flaxová f 1976 Jičínské šlapky 07:32:43 00:47 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:18:31 05:22:13 53 04:51:56
221-222 327 Lenka Pivoňková f 1973 Jičínské šlapky 07:32:59 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:18:38 05:22:20 54-55 04:52:03
221-222 328 Michaela Tobolková f 1976 Jičínské šlapky 07:32:59 00:38 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:18:38 05:22:20 54-55 04:52:03
223 173 Monika Jenčková f 1976 Holinwood 07:34:15 00:23 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:18:39 05:22:21 56 04:52:04
224 325 Gábina Pašková f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 07:33:04 00:40 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:18:45 05:22:27 57 04:52:10
225 326 Markéta Pourová f 1979 Jičínské šlapky 07:33:18 00:32 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:18:51 05:22:33 58 04:52:16
226 003 Zoufalý Pavel jun. m 2004 Fantomasovi otroci 07:35:49 02:53 00:00 03:00 00:43:31 08:19:13 05:22:55 155 05:22:55
227 187 Eva Soukupová f 1968 Kočiny 07:34:53 00:26 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:20:20 05:24:02 59 04:53:45
228 170 Jiří Cyrany m 1973 Pediatrie Jičín 07:31:16 00:38 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 08:20:23 05:24:05 156 05:24:05
229 330 Iva Táborská f 1972 Sobotka 07:35:36 01:19 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:20:56 05:24:38 60 04:54:21
230 064 Beutlich Arnd Rolf v 1953 Dresden 07:48:07 03:44 00:00 04:00 00:33:50 08:21:41 05:25:23 14 04:45:35
231 045 Motejl František m 1971 Rybáři 07:55:38 01:16 00:00 03:00 00:28:05 08:21:59 05:25:41 157 05:25:41
232 178 Martina Svobodová f 1982 Holinwood 07:37:53 00:26 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:22:20 05:26:02 61 04:55:45
233 356 Klára Valterová f 1980 Ronal 07:38:57 00:54 00:00 02:00 00:45:01 08:22:52 05:26:34 62 04:56:17
234 336 Kůtková Monika f 1968 Kočiny 07:38:10 00:46 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:22:57 05:26:39 63 04:56:22
235 186 Štěpánka Srbová f 1967 Kočiny 07:38:28 00:35 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:23:04 05:26:46 64 04:56:29
236 394 Pavlína Paličková f 1983 Toulaví mourci 07:39:25 01:32 00:00 02:00 00:45:01 08:23:58 05:27:40 65 04:57:23
237 429 Pavel Karpaš m 1971 Žlůvy 07:32:05 02:52 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:24:26 05:28:08 158 05:28:08
238 245 Iveta Kaizlerová f 1963 Kočiny 07:39:51 00:42 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:24:34 05:28:16 66 04:57:59
239 247 Dana Břeská f 1965 Kočiny 07:39:43 00:53 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:24:37 05:28:19 67 04:58:02
240 440 Martina Adámková f 1971 Ganja circus 07:40:26 00:19 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:24:46 05:28:28 68 04:58:11
241 298 Pinta Pinta m 1969 Pinťáci 07:33:36 01:53 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:24:58 05:28:40 159 05:28:40
242 038 Grof Lukáš m 1982 Plantážníci 07:54:47 02:22 00:00 00:00 00:27:50 08:24:59 05:28:41 160 05:28:41
243 389 Lubomir Fiala m 1969 Jičínské šlapky 07:33:58 02:47 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:27:14 05:30:56 161 05:30:56
244 063 Friedemann Jens m 1987 Dresden 07:48:16 01:16 00:00 02:00 00:39:46 08:27:18 05:31:00 162 05:31:00
245 301 Petra Bartoňová f 1974 Fantomasovi otroci 07:45:58 00:27 00:00 04:00 00:45:01 08:27:26 05:31:08 69 05:00:51
246 244 Štěpánka Roubalová f 1978 Ganja cirkus 07:42:07 01:21 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:27:29 05:31:11 70 05:00:54
247 329 Martin Táborský m 1975 Sobotka 07:35:30 02:41 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:27:40 05:31:22 163 05:31:22
248 093 Guenter Hoetzel v 1958 Dresden 07:56:09 00:23 00:00 02:00 00:33:19 08:27:51 05:31:33 15 04:51:45
249 218 Zbyšek Zapadlík m 1991 Odpadlíci 07:35:15 02:37 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:28:21 05:32:03 164 05:32:03
250 355 Marek Valtera m 1977 Ronal 07:38:48 01:07 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 08:28:24 05:32:06 165 05:32:06
251 070 Trmatová Eva f 1975 Šlapky vod banánů 08:01:59 01:17 00:00 00:00 00:26:10 08:29:26 05:33:08 71 05:02:51
252 252 Petr Bauer m 1976 Zase sám 07:35:43 04:22 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:29:34 05:33:16 166 05:33:16
253 174 Dita Drahoňovská f 1979 Holinwood 07:45:29 00:23 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:29:53 05:33:35 72 05:03:18
254 319 Karolína Sladká f 2006 Fantomasovi otroci 07:44:47 00:14 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:30:02 05:33:44 73 05:03:27
255 179 Monika Kopáčková f 1977 Holinwood 07:42:22 03:53 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:30:16 05:33:58 74 05:03:41
256 352 Václav Brožek m 1974 Toulaví mourci 07:39:04 01:58 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:30:31 05:34:13 167 05:34:13
257 393 Marek Palička m 1980 Toulaví mourci 07:39:15 01:55 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:30:39 05:34:21 168 05:34:21
258 208 Marek Bláha m 1984 3 promile 07:40:38 01:07 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:31:14 05:34:56 169 05:34:56
259 172 Josef Doškář m 1997 Holinwood 07:40:48 01:08 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:31:25 05:35:07 170 05:35:07
260 334 Lhota Libor m 1965 Kometa 07:29:23 00:51 15:00 04:00 00:50:29 08:31:43 05:35:25 171 05:35:25
261 215 Ladislav Ličík m 1989 Odpadlíci 07:24:31 01:52 15:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:31:52 05:35:34 172 05:35:34
262 428 Michal Polák m 1977 Jičínské šlapky 07:33:52 02:47 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:32:08 05:35:50 173 05:35:50
263 180 Richard Kopáček m 1977 Holinwood 07:42:30 00:17 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:32:16 05:35:58 174 05:35:58
264 338 Horáčková Iva f 1970 3 promile 07:46:31 00:45 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:32:17 05:35:59 75 05:05:42
265 150 Jitka Turčínová f 1966 Pomalu ale jistě 07:48:51 00:29 00:00 02:00 00:45:01 08:32:21 05:36:03 76 05:05:46
266 414 Dlabola Adam m 1977 Jičín 07:21:33 00:21 20:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:32:23 05:36:05 175 05:36:05
267 148 Ivana Hlušková f 1965 Žíznivci 07:49:04 00:44 00:00 02:00 00:45:01 08:32:49 05:36:31 77 05:06:14
268-269 420 Michal Ryšavý m 1978 Enduro Český ráj 07:42:59 02:58 00:00 03:00 00:50:29 08:33:26 05:37:08 176 05:37:08
268-269 288 Řehořková Jitka f 1980 Švohořkovi 07:45:06 03:19 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:33:26 05:37:08 78 05:06:51
270 392 Milan Hanyk m 1975 Krvavé koleno 07:40:34 03:08 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:34:11 05:37:53 177 05:37:53
271 169 Eva Cyranyová f 1973 Pediatrie Jičín 07:47:52 02:56 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:34:49 05:38:31 79 05:08:14
272 203 Marek Hlubuček m 1975 Ganja circus 07:40:54 03:59 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:35:22 05:39:04 178 05:39:04
273 152 Ilona Vancová f 1962 Pomalu ale jistě 07:50:56 00:28 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:35:25 05:39:07 80 05:08:50
274 400 Freiwald Jindřich m 1985 3 promile 07:41:29 04:05 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:36:03 05:39:45 179 05:39:45
275 399 Iva Kermendiová f 1975 Šumperk 07:50:32 00:59 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:36:32 05:40:14 81 05:09:57
276 398 Pavla Coufalová f 1976 Šumperk 07:50:46 00:49 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:36:36 05:40:18 82 05:10:01
277 265 Jitka Šimáková f 1997 LDI 07:54:37 01:14 00:00 04:00 00:45:01 08:36:52 05:40:34 83 05:10:17
278 344 Jiřina Šepsová f 1982 Pomalu ale jistě 07:51:07 00:48 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:36:56 05:40:38 84 05:10:21
279 343 Tereza Vlachová f 1986 Pomalu ale jistě 07:51:15 00:46 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:37:02 05:40:44 85 05:10:27
280 391 Petr Bulušek m 1975 Krvavé koleno 07:40:44 06:03 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:37:16 05:40:58 180 05:40:58
281 363 Jitka Valentová f 1967 Petrovy ženy 07:54:20 00:20 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:38:41 05:42:23 86 05:12:06
282 383 Richard Nováček m 2000 Šamšiňáci 07:46:11 02:04 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:38:44 05:42:26 181 05:42:26
283 360 Ladislava Kořínková f 1967 Petrovy ženy 07:54:29 00:27 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:38:57 05:42:39 87 05:12:22
284 263 Michaela Šimáková f 1968 LDI 07:56:25 00:36 00:00 03:00 00:45:01 08:39:02 05:42:44 88 05:12:27
285 361 Radka Fišerová f 1963 Petrovy ženy 07:54:01 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:39:21 05:43:03 89 05:12:46
286 362 Lucie Doležalová f 1982 Petrovy ženy 07:54:15 00:11 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:39:27 05:43:09 90 05:12:52
287 359 Petra Všetečková f 1974 Petrovy ženy 07:54:09 00:19 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:39:29 05:43:11 91 05:12:54
288 287 Švorc Marián m 1969 Švohořkovi 07:45:19 03:13 05:00 03:00 00:50:29 08:41:01 05:44:43 182 05:44:43
289 205 Jan Košek m 1974 Krvavý koleno 07:39:59 01:34 10:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:42:02 05:45:44 183 05:45:44
290 012 Roubalová Eva f 1951 Samšiňáci 08:01:48 01:08 00:00 01:00 00:40:20 08:42:16 05:45:58 92 05:15:41
291 198 Martina Dušátková f 1987 Šlapky vod banánů 07:57:28 00:50 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:42:19 05:46:01 93 05:15:44
292 197 Vlaďka Benešová f 1975 Šlapky vod banánů 07:57:37 00:47 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:42:25 05:46:07 94 05:15:50
293 354 Petra Hubálovská f 1974 FCU 07:55:28 02:29 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:42:58 05:46:40 95 05:16:23
294 066 Schyylke Florian m 1964 Dresden 07:56:40 01:28 00:00 01:00 00:45:54 08:43:02 05:46:44 184 05:46:44
295 199 Jana Sýkorová f 1983 Šlapky vod banánů 07:58:45 00:21 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:43:07 05:46:49 96 05:16:32
296 166 Renata Havrdová f 1977 Lišce na ocase 07:59:25 00:17 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:43:43 05:47:25 97 05:17:08
297 264 Štěpán Semrád m 1996 LDI 07:53:47 03:56 00:00 04:00 00:50:29 08:44:12 05:47:54 185 05:47:54
298 202 Jan Staněk m 1976 Krvavý koleno 07:41:00 07:48 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:44:17 05:47:59 186 05:47:59
299 067 Wegener Andreas v 1957 Dresden 07:56:50 01:13 00:00 01:00 00:47:15 08:44:18 05:48:00 16 05:08:12
300 358 Jana Všetečková f 1969 Na Prachov 07:59:40 01:16 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:44:57 05:48:39 98 05:18:22
301 364 Vladimír Rejman m 1971 Rybáři 07:55:47 02:26 00:00 03:00 00:50:29 08:45:42 05:49:24 187 05:49:24
302 200 Jan Stodola m 1980 Krvavý koleno 07:47:23 07:58 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:45:50 05:49:32 188 05:49:32
303 006 Říha Jiří m 1977 Fantomasovi otroci 08:13:50 01:05 00:00 04:00 00:35:04 08:45:59 05:49:41 189 05:49:41
304 241 Ladislav Hrnčalík m 1970 LDI 07:58:31 01:07 00:00 04:00 00:50:29 08:46:07 05:49:49 190 05:49:49
305 078 Wehrenberg Roman m 1978 Ganja circus 08:12:45 01:14 00:00 02:00 00:34:14 08:46:13 05:49:55 191 05:49:55
306 266 Šlezinger Pavel m 1973 LDI 07:55:58 02:01 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 08:46:28 05:50:10 192 05:50:10
307 224 Jan Hlaváč m 1965 Kotrmelce 08:02:07 01:17 00:00 05:00 00:50:29 08:48:53 05:52:35 193 05:52:35
308 162 Martin Šír m 1994 Asi žádný 08:01:25 01:12 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 08:51:06 05:54:48 194 05:54:48
309 353 Miroslav Jedlička m 1987 FCU 07:55:32 01:10 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:52:11 05:55:53 195 05:55:53
310 145 Pavlína Špačková f 1979 Ganja circus 08:05:03 02:14 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:52:18 05:56:00 99 05:25:43
311 177 Jitka Hanyšová f 1971 Holinwood 08:08:01 00:28 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 08:52:30 05:56:12 100 05:25:55
312 341 Daniel Novotný m 1976 LDI 07:54:56 00:33 10:00 03:00 00:50:29 08:52:58 05:56:40 196 05:56:40
313 175 Jaroslava Řeháčková f 1978 Holinwood 08:07:35 00:42 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 08:53:18 05:57:00 101 05:26:43
314 388 Miroslav Prančl v 1951 Náchoďáci 08:01:38 01:05 00:00 01:00 00:51:58 08:53:41 05:57:23 17 05:17:35
315 412 Zaplatílek Dušan m 1966 Halamky 07:55:12 04:02 05:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:53:43 05:57:25 197 05:57:25
316 165 Štěpán Gabriel m 1976 Rapid Mlázovice 07:59:11 01:06 05:00 01:00 00:50:29 08:54:46 05:58:28 198 05:58:28
317 160 Tomáš Zachoval m 1993 Asi žádný 08:00:25 01:57 05:00 02:00 00:50:29 08:55:51 05:59:33 199 05:59:33
318 318 Patrik Sytý m 1993 Asi žádný 08:00:41 02:19 05:00 02:00 00:50:29 08:56:29 06:00:11 200 06:00:11
319 368 Karel Kořínek m 1992 Válcíři 08:05:11 02:02 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:57:42 06:01:24 201 06:01:24
320 054 Klobouček Tadeáš m 1993 Asi žádný 08:18:16 08:02 00:00 00:00 00:32:45 08:59:03 06:02:45 202 06:02:45
321 176 Pavel Hanyš m 1976 Holinwood 08:07:48 00:48 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:59:05 06:02:47 203 06:02:47
322 161 Jan Slavík m 1991 Asi žádný 08:02:53 01:16 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 08:59:38 06:03:20 204 06:03:20
323 156 Ladislav Šiška m 1977 Kawasaki 08:09:00 01:53 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 09:00:22 06:04:04 205 06:04:04
324 155 Radovan Kracík m 1972 Kawasaki 08:09:08 01:35 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:01:12 06:04:54 206 06:04:54
325 238 Petr Kunc m 1980 DK 07:55:19 01:30 15:00 01:00 00:50:29 09:01:18 06:05:00 207 06:05:00
326 073 Vaněk Lubor m 1973 Plavčíci Jičín 08:28:10 03:29 00:00 02:00 00:32:24 09:02:03 06:05:45 208 06:05:45
327 317 Jan Helcl m 1993 Asi žádný 08:03:02 01:00 10:00 02:00 00:50:29 09:02:31 06:06:13 209 06:06:13
328 146 Jiří Špaček m 1974 Ganja circus 08:04:47 03:18 05:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:03:34 06:07:16 210 06:07:16
329 242 Lukáš Karban m 1980 Chlastopetři 08:14:39 02:04 00:00 03:00 00:50:29 09:04:12 06:07:54 211 06:07:54
330 138 Tomáš Srb m 1966 Chlastopetři 08:15:02 02:01 00:00 03:00 00:50:29 09:04:32 06:08:14 212 06:08:14
331 307 Géza Víťa m 1974 Sestry v sukni 08:13:33 02:19 00:00 01:00 00:50:29 09:05:21 06:09:03 213 06:09:03
332 339 Michal Táborský m 1980 LDI 07:59:30 04:31 15:00 03:00 00:50:29 09:06:30 06:10:12 214 06:10:12
333 140 Daniel Šebík m 1967 Chlastopetři 08:18:32 00:07 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:09:08 06:12:50 215 06:12:50
334 246 Pavel Břeský m 1965 Chlastopetři 08:18:28 00:15 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:09:12 06:12:54 216 06:12:54
335 139 Robert Štilar m 1973 Chlastopetři 08:18:23 00:24 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:09:16 06:12:58 217 06:12:58
336 446 Jaroslav Tůma m 1973 Chlastopetři 08:18:14 00:36 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:09:19 06:13:01 218 06:13:01
337 185 Zdeněk Vejvara m 1963 Chlastopetři 08:18:06 00:48 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:09:23 06:13:05 219 06:13:05
338 143 Svatopluk Antoš m 1966 Chlastopetři 08:14:29 02:39 05:00 03:00 00:50:29 09:09:37 06:13:19 220 06:13:19
339 306 Gamsa m 1981 Fantomasovi otroci 08:14:52 07:24 00:00 03:00 00:50:29 09:09:45 06:13:27 221 06:13:27
340 153 Aleš Kužel m 1974 Chlastopetři 08:14:02 07:25 00:00 02:00 00:50:29 09:09:56 06:13:38 222 06:13:38
341 333 Iwar Ruttu VZ4 v 1958 Fantomasovi otroci 08:14:14 08:09 00:00 03:00 00:51:58 09:11:21 06:15:03 18 05:35:15
342 402 Angelini Markéta f 1976 Ganja circus 08:27:13 03:03 00:00 02:00 00:45:01 09:13:17 06:16:59 102 05:46:42
343 401 Landovská Radka f 1979 Ganja circus 08:27:35 02:43 00:00 02:00 00:45:01 09:13:19 06:17:01 103 05:46:44
344 243 Lukáš Roubal m 1975 Banánová republika 08:13:19 13:02 00:00 03:00 00:50:29 09:13:50 06:17:32 223 06:17:32
345 142 Daniel Srb m 1993 Neskutečně sexy 08:21:42 02:10 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:14:21 06:18:03 224 06:18:03
346 291 Vaňková Kateřina f 1976 Plavčíci Jičín 08:27:45 02:41 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 09:14:27 06:18:09 104 05:47:52
347 262 Vladislav Kohout v 1953 Žíznivci 08:23:09 00:25 00:00 00:00 00:51:58 09:15:32 06:19:14 19 05:39:26
348 044 Beneš Ondra m 1976 Banánová republika 08:19:23 03:56 30:00 03:00 00:25:24 09:15:43 06:19:25 225 06:19:25
349 441 Linda Kreclachová f 1994 FCU - LKP 08:31:23 00:24 00:00 01:00 00:45:01 09:15:48 06:19:30 105 05:49:13
350 278 Chlumák Jakub m 2000 Ganja circus 07:22:27 03:23 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:16:19 06:20:01 226 06:20:01
351 370 David Dvořák m 1974 HC Blata 08:29:24 00:31 00:00 03:00 00:50:29 09:17:24 06:21:06 227 06:21:06
352 369 Vytejček Mladej m 1975 HC Blata 08:29:53 00:16 00:00 03:00 00:50:29 09:17:38 06:21:20 228 06:21:20
353 444 Andy Wonda m 1973 Fantomasovi otroci 08:36:45 00:43 00:00 07:00 00:50:29 09:20:57 06:24:39 229 06:24:39
354 292 Pavel Skácel v 1953 Plavčíci Jičín 08:27:58 02:33 00:00 01:00 00:51:58 09:21:29 06:25:11 20 05:45:23
355 163 Jan Kořínek m 1994 Asi žádný 08:18:50 05:28 10:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:24:47 06:28:29 230 06:28:29
356 304 Eva Vundererová f 1970 Fantomasovi otroci 08:43:49 00:07 00:00 00:00 00:45:01 09:28:57 06:32:39 106 06:02:22
357 213 Michal Krupička m 1980 Pařbla 08:42:34 00:14 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:33:17 06:36:59 231 06:36:59
358 137 Fantomas m 1972 Fantomasovi otroci 08:37:05 00:28 30:00 06:00 00:31:46 09:33:19 06:37:01 232 06:37:01
359 308 Fero m 1975 Sestry v sukni 08:42:56 00:08 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:33:33 06:37:15 233 06:37:15
360 313 Josef Plíva m 1970 Fantomasovi otroci 08:43:15 00:08 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:33:52 06:37:34 234 06:37:34
361 310 Zdeněk Vunderer m 1967 Fantomasovi otroci 08:43:31 00:07 00:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:34:07 06:37:49 235 06:37:49
362 324 Filip Stříbrný m 1997 Neskutečně sexy 08:21:32 02:15 20:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:34:16 06:37:58 236 06:37:58
363 366 Robert Vrabec m 1971 Plavčíci Jičín 08:28:19 03:33 20:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:42:21 06:46:03 237 06:46:03
364 188 Jan Stuchlík m 1984 Banánová republika 08:45:55 00:09 10:00 00:00 00:50:29 09:46:33 06:50:15 238 06:50:15
365 335 Mizera Jiří m 1966 Kometa 08:02:25 03:04 05:00 04:00 00:50:29 09:56:58 07:00:40 239 07:00:40
366 323 František Ouředníček m 1979 Banánová republika 08:46:12 00:08 25:00 00:00 00:50:29 10:01:49 07:05:31 240 07:05:31

Do XLI. TdB zbývá

Kontakt

Tourdebiere hillo@tourdebiere.cz